Resultats Les foulees commentryennes 2011


 

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 PEIXOTO Jeremy Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 34’34 »
  • 2 COLOMBET Jonathan Non Licencié(e) 34’59 »
  • 3 GORGET Franck Montlucon Athletisme 35’19 »
  • 4 DE ALMEIDA Gregory Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 35’28 »
  • 5 MALLERET Alexandre Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 35’35 »
  • 6 BEURRIER Pascal Rc Vichy 35’36 »
  • 7 SAMOEY Ludovic AMITIE NATURE 36’03 »
  • 8 MARTIN Romain TRIATHLON 36’54 »
  • 9 GARDENT Thierry Rc Vichy 37’57 »
  • 10 PAGES Patrick Non Licencié(e) 38’06 »
  • 11 MARSURA Philippe Rc Vichy 38’43 »
  • 12 FOUCAULT Eric AMITIE NATURE 38’58 »
  • 13 SAVART Jerome Non Licencié(e) 39’16 »
  • 14 LAURENT Eric Athletisme 39’47 »
  • 15 LECLERE Jean-marie Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 40’09 »
  • 16 NUGUET Marion ATHLE CALADE 40’17 »
  • 17 LEROY Alain Us Champagne-sur-seine 40’39 »
  • 18 RELIANT Pascal CAP03 40’39 »
  • 19 BOUCHBOUT Ahmed Montlucon Athletisme 40’43 »
  • 20 AUGONNET Jean-philippe Eacc Dompierre 41’42 »

Résultats 1000 m

  • 1 FERREIRA Valentin Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 2’42 »
  • 2 BEAUMONT Mateo RUGBY 2’47 »
  • 3 CLAIRET Nicolas Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 2’52 »
  • 4 ADOUL Angele Montlucon Athletisme 2’53 »
  • 5 MARTIN Jean bernard RUGBY 2’54 »
  • 6 TOURNADE Kiros RUGBY 2’57 »
  • 7 BELLEC Martin Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 2’57 »
  • 8 JEDRASIAK Maelle Non Licencié(e) 3’03 »
  • 9 CARRAT Damien Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 3’07 »
  • 10 BOQUILLON Maxime Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 3’09 »
  • 11 ADOUL Emma Montlucon Athletisme 3’10 »
  • 12 MERGEL Tyfenn Non Licencié(e) 3’10 »
  • 13 CROMARIAS Lucas Montlucon Athletisme 3’14 »
  • 14 GORGET Thomas Montlucon Athletisme 3’16 »
  • 15 COURTAUD Alex   3’18 »
  • 16 MICHARD Camille   3’21 »
  • 17 ETTAHFI Mathis Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 3’22 »
  • 18 DURIN Yanis RUGBY 3’22 »
  • 19 DEBIZET Lisy   3’23 »
  • 20 ROBIN Lucas RUGBY 3’24 »

Résultats 2000 m

  • 1 MERGEL Stephane Montlucon Athletisme 5’00 »
  • 2 BELLEC Louison Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 5’26 »
  • 3 SALLAUD Nathan Montlucon Athletisme 5’38 »
  • 4 PIERRON Dylan   5’54 »
  • 5 BONNET Arnaud   5’56 »
  • 6 DERRIEN Maxime   5’58 »
  • 7 VEDRINE Louis Montlucon Athletisme 6’03 »
  • 8 SALAGER Come Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 6’07 »
  • 9 PICOT Vincent RUGBY 6’25 »
  • 10 SPACCAFERRI Lucas RUGBY 6’27 »
  • 11 COURTAUD Pierre   6’29 »
  • 12 LOUGNON Marion Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 6’32 »
  • 13 JOUBERT-DUPRILLOT Sarah Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 6’33 »
  • 14 DORION Pierre RUGBY 6’36 »
  • 15 PRINET Alison Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 6’54 »
  • 16 BAZZANA Thomas   7’07 »
  • 17 SALLAUD Johann Non Licencié(e) 7’08 »
  • 18 HEMEQUEZ Thibaud RUGBY 7’15 »
  • 19 CAILLE Fabien RUGBY 7’19 »
  • 20 CHAMBONIERE Kevine RUGBY 7’29 »

Résultats 5KMS

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse