Resultats Les foulees cerdonnaises 2012


 

Résultats 14,2 km | M | 14,2 km | Chr : M

  • 1 QUINCHAMP Laurent Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* –
  • 2 BOUTTIER Frantz As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At –
  • 3 VAPPEREAU Anthony Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* –
  • 4 RUTY Stephane Usm Montargis –
  • 5 PRESTAVOINE Cedric Usm Montargis –
  • 6 CARRE Sebastien Gien Athle Marathon –
  • 7 BUATOIS Cedric Gien Athle Marathon –
  • 8 RIBALLET Jean-paul Asptt Orleans –
  • 9 RAMOND Vincent Non Licencié(e) –
  • 10 GIRARD Eric Ac Aubigny –
  • 11 SIMON Marc Gien Athle Marathon –
  • 12 GILLARDOT Francois Usm Olivet –
  • 13 ALLARD Etienne Non Licencié(e) –
  • 14 KAPLER Bernard To Be Sport –
  • 15 GUERIN Frederic Amicale De Neuville Athletisme –
  • 16 LECLOU Patrick J3 Sports Amilly –
  • 17 ROCHE Thibault J3 Amilly Triathlon –
  • 18 DUVAL Stephane Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* –
  • 19 GENOU Thierry Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* –
  • 20 JULIEN Patrick Non Licencié(e) –

Résultats 3 km | M | 3 km | Chr : M

  • 1 BONNET Clement Gien Athle Marathon –
  • 2 COUMES Thomas Non Licencié(e) –
  • 3 MARTIN Aurore Non Licencié(e) –

Résultats 700 m | M | 700 m | Chr : M

  • 1 BERTRAND Antonin Non Licencié(e) –
  • 2 TEIL Mathys Non Licencié(e) –
  • 3 PORTAL Mathys Non Licencié(e) –
  • 4 RYGIELSKI Victor Non Licencié(e) –
  • 5 BUATOIS Ines Non Licencié(e) –
  • 6 HURAULT Killian Non Licencié(e) –
  • 7 TELLIER Maieul Non Licencié(e) –
  • 8 LEDEUFF Valentin Non Licencié(e) –
  • 9 BERTRAND Pauline Non Licencié(e) –
  • 10 BRIDERON Carl Non Licencié(e) –
  • 11 PIRON Maelle Non Licencié(e) –

Résultats 8 km | M | 8 km | Chr : M

  • 1 MEDUS Lilian Athle Sud 77* 26’38 »
  • 2 DORET Laurent Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 28’57 »
  • 3 JAMIN Samuel Gien Athle Marathon 28’37 »
  • 4 QUARRE Sebastien Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 27’30 »
  • 5 GALLEGOS Alain Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 29’05 »
  • 6 RENARD Gilles Asptt Orleans 29’43 »
  • 7 BRAIN Daniel As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At 30’32 »
  • 8 BOULANGER Jacky Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 30’47 »
  • 9 PIAT Philippe Non Licencié(e) 31’13 »
  • 10 RENAT Florian Gien Athle Marathon 31’18 »
  • 11 BOURGERETTE Anthonin Non Licencié(e) 31’21 »
  • 12 LEMAIRE Laurent Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 32’32 »
  • 13 ROCHER Franck Cs Clichy Athletisme 32’47 »
  • 14 BERTRAND Cyrille Gien Athle Marathon 33’10 »
  • 15 VICUGUE Michael Non Licencié(e) 33’10 »
  • 16 PISSEAU Jean-louis Non Licencié(e) 33’38 »
  • 17 PINGOT Stephane Gien Athle Marathon 34’22 »
  • 18 LAMONGIE Jeremy Non Licencié(e) 34’50 »
  • 19 BOUTOUATOU Jean Non Licencié(e) 35’05 »
  • 20 PAGET Gerald Non Licencié(e) 35’23 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse