Resultats Les farandoles de nanterre 2010



 

Résultats Résultats 1,2 km

  • 1 KUNSENDE Raphael Pierrefitte Multi Athlon 6’02 »
  • 2 NWATSOK Thomas   6’26 »
  • 3 LABEJOF Camille Pierrefitte Multi Athlon 6’34 »
  • 4 MARTINVALET Mathias Pierrefitte Multi Athlon 6’42 »
  • 5 MARTINVALET Mathieu Pierrefitte Multi Athlon 6’45 »
  • 6 CHAMANEAU Theo Pierrefitte Multi Athlon 6’47 »
  • 7 NORIS Baptiste   6’51 »
  • 8 GODDET Jules   6’53 »
  • 9 SOUMARE Bakari Pierrefitte Multi Athlon 7’00 »
  • 10 MAANION Mehdi   7’03 »
  • 11 DOGGA Rayan   7’08 »
  • 12 OUCENI Laureen Pierrefitte Multi Athlon 7’09 »
  • 13 TREHOT Marion   7’10 »
  • 14 BLOCHET Ilyes   7’13 »
  • 15 MOULET Enguerrand   7’24 »
  • 16 BOUZENZENE Cherif Esn Athletisme 7’33 »
  • 17 AIT SISELMI Kenza   7’34 »
  • 18 DEMOULIN Charles   7’36 »
  • 19 LIGER Martin   7’37 »
  • 20 BOUDJEMIA Samy   7’38 »

Résultats 1,2 km

  • 1 JACQUERAY Jason Pierrefitte Multi Athlon 5’46 »
  • 2 DENIS Sacha Courbevoie Athletisme Club Et 5’55 »
  • 3 COSTA Sami Pierrefitte Multi Athlon 6’07 »
  • 4 CASPAR Hugo   6’12 »
  • 5 GUILLET Valentin   6’13 »
  • 6 BOLOT Florian   6’16 »
  • 7 PIERRE Boris   6’24 »
  • 8 MATHIOT Emilie   6’26 »
  • 9 EL KALAI Reda   6’30 »
  • 10 ELHEIT Aissa   6’34 »
  • 11 ESSOH Gaelle Rosine Pierrefitte Multi Athlon 6’36 »
  • 12 DJAMEGNE Maxime   6’37 »
  • 13 MOUMBOLO Ilana Pierrefitte Multi Athlon 6’39 »
  • 14 BOUSOUAR Mohamed Ali Pierrefitte Multi Athlon 6’40 »
  • 15 HMANI Ismael   6’43 »
  • 16 ROCCHI Jean Baptiste   6’44 »
  • 17 GUERRIER Symeon   6’46 »
  • 18 REZZAG Abdelrahmane   6’47 »
  • 19 RENAUD Etienne   6’50 »
  • 20 TROUSSARD Victor   6’51 »

Résultats 1,2 km

  • 1 PEREIRA Brian Pierrefitte Multi Athlon 5’19 »
  • 2 THOUMIEUX Quentin   5’34 »
  • 3 COSTELLO Maxime Pierrefitte Multi Athlon 5’42 »
  • 4 MILLA Diego Esn Athletisme 5’51 »
  • 5 DOS SANTOS Nicolas Esn Athletisme 5’57 »
  • 6 TREHOT Julien   6’09 »
  • 7 DEPREZ Thomas   6’11 »
  • 8 PACHEBAT Maelis Pierrefitte Multi Athlon 6’13 »
  • 9 REZZAG Hamza   6’17 »
  • 10 JALLET Alexandre   6’17 »
  • 11 LEROUX Florian   6’20 »
  • 12 LEROUX Edouard   6’25 »
  • 13 ALLALI Imed   6’28 »
  • 14 CHIBOUA Youmes   6’28 »
  • 16 GODDET Sixtine   6’29 »
  • 17 DIATTA Yaya Pierrefitte Multi Athlon 6’30 »
  • 18 CARLTON Mickael Pierrefitte Multi Athlon 6’31 »
  • 19 GAUTREAU Tristan   6’38 »
  • 20 PIERRE Juliette   6’40 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse