Resultats Les cretes du soulor 2012


 

Résultats 8.4km | F | 8.4km | Chr : M

  • 1 DUARTE Sophie Ca Balma 48’11 »
  • 2 CHABRAN Nathalie Amsl Frejus/saint Raphael Athl 48’52 »
  • 3 PANTHEON Adelaide Limagne-athletes-endurance 49’41 »
  • 4 PAPIN Anthony Athletic Sud Vendee 49’51 »
  • 5 OLIVARES Ulysse Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 51’11 »
  • 6 DUMERGUES Marie-laure Avenir Aire Sur Adour 51’21 »
  • 7 COMBE Julia Entente Athletique Grenoble 51’59 »
  • 8 DERAND Delphine Athletic Club De Saint-paul 52’06 »
  • 9 HAURET-CLOS Nadine Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise 56’06 »
  • 10 ETCHART Elisabeth Xiberotarrak 59’34 »
  • 11 LANNE Aurelie   1h03’05 »
  • 12 GIL Marlene Xiberotarrak 1h04’36 »
  • 13 LANDOUZY Julie Xiberotarrak 1h06’17 »
  • 14 BEGUE Chantal   1h07’50 »
  • 15 JOUANOLOU Isabelle Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 1h08’02 »
  • 16 BULLEN Jennifer   1h08’39 »
  • 17 PERES Michele Ua Lourdes 1h09’00 »
  • 18 LAFOESTE Pierre Asa Maisons-alfort 1h10’16 »
  • 19 MONTUELLE Marie-helene Ua Lourdes 1h10’21 »
  • 20 PASTRE COURTINE Barbara Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 1h11’38 »

Résultats 9.3km | M | 9.3km | Chr : M

  • 1 JANDARI Said Avenir Aire Sur Adour 47’28 »
  • 2 MEYSSAT Emmanuel Ac Ondaine Firminy 47’34 »
  • 3 BELLAMY Benjamin Ea Pays De Foix 47’38 »
  • 4 JAILLARDON Renaud Athle Calade Val De Saone 47’52 »
  • 5 BURRIER Georges Athletisme Metz Metropole 48’17 »
  • 6 FONTAINE Guillaume La Foulee D’annemasse 48’42 »
  • 7 VICENTE Laurent Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 49’46 »
  • 8 DURAND Maxime Tarn Sud Athletisme 49’56 »
  • 9 VIGUIER Pierre-laurent Ca Balma 50’37 »
  • 10 GILLET Alain Evian Off Course 51’02 »
  • 11 MONDOT Yann Esclops D’azun 51’34 »
  • 12 SCHERSCHEL Lionel Ca Pezenas 51’43 »
  • 13 NABIAS Fabien Esclops D’azun 52’57 »
  • 14 LUCAND Armand Ac Chenove 53’02 »
  • 15 BURRIER Edouard Athletisme Metz Metropole 53’04 »
  • 16 TABARANT Nicolas Esclops D’azun 53’21 »
  • 17 MOEL Arnaud Athletic Club De Saint-paul 53’35 »
  • 18 LEGRAND Mathieu Esclops D’azun 54’43 »
  • 19 ALFIERI Guillaume Bordeaux Athle 55’59 »
  • 20 LAHET Jean-francois Esclops D’azun 56’00 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse