Resultats Les cretes barquines 2013


 

Résultats EAF | F | EAF | Chr : M

  • 1 FAVRIL Eloane Charleville Mezieres Athletism 4:30
  • 2 SUQUET Emmie Non Licencié(e) 4:31
  • 3 DE FINANCE Manon Charleville Mezieres Athletism 4:34
  • 4 PETRE Eudoxie Givet-revin Ac * 4:36
  • 5 THOMAS Morgane Givet-revin Ac * 4:57
  • 6 GODEO Romane Charleville Mezieres Athletism 5:01
  • 7 THOMAS Anthea Givet-revin Ac * 5:19
  • 8 FAVRIL Leolie Non Licencié(e) 5:39
  • 9 CHAMPION Lea Non Licencié(e) 6:36

Résultats EAM | M | EAM | Chr : M

  • 1 ROBIN Florent Charleville Mezieres Athletism 4:12
  • 2 KULIA Louis Non Licencié(e) 4:15
  • 3 VILPOIX William Asptt Charleville 4:16
  • 4 JELU Alexis Local Club Montherme 4:21
  • 5 STASSE MOREAUX Charleville Mezieres Athletism 4:23
  • 6 EDOUARD Antonin Givet-revin Ac * 4:26
  • 7 GILLET Antoine Asptt Charleville 4:33
  • 8 HALIN Louis Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur Meuse 4:33
  • 9 PAVIO Joris Charleville Mezieres Athletism 4:39
  • 10 NOEL Antonin Givet-revin Ac * 4:40
  • 11 VISSE Arthur Asptt Charleville 4:41
  • 12 CANTARERO Theo Givet-revin Ac * 4:42
  • 13 MENACER Sami Givet-revin Ac * 4:43
  • 14 MALICET Pierre Charleville Mezieres Athletism 4:44
  • 15 ZORZA Noa Local Club Montherme 4:47
  • 16 MONTANI CORCHETE Ruben Givet-revin Ac * 4:48
  • 17 VISSE Sacha Asptt Charleville 4:56
  • 18 MARQUIS Adrien Local Club Montherme 5:00
  • 19 GUILLEMAIN Yann Local Club Montherme 5:06
  • 20 POLITO Gino Charleville Mezieres Athletism 5:07

Résultats POF POM | M | POF POM | Chr : M

  • 1 DUPUY Nicolas Charleville Mezieres Athletism 4:32
  • 2 ROBIN Theo Charleville Mezieres Athletism 4:36
  • 3 LAVEFVE Guillaume Asptt Charleville 4:38
  • 4 KLINSKI Florian Charleville Mezieres Athletism 4:40
  • 5 JANICKI Clement Charleville Mezieres Athletism 4:43
  • 6 ROUJANSKY Victor Charleville Mezieres Athletism 4:50
  • 7 GUILLEMAIN Remy Local Club Montherme 4:54
  • 8 PLANTEGENET Louison Local Club Montherme 4:56
  • 9 THIEBAUX Pierre Local Club Montherme 4:57
  • 10 JOHANN Juliette Charleville Mezieres Athletism 5:01
  • 11 DUPONT Thibaut Charleville Mezieres Athletism 5:11
  • 12 DEVALLEE Melina Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur Meuse 5:11
  • 13 DOMINE Lucas Givet-revin Ac * 5:12
  • 14 D’AGOSTINI Olivia Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur Meuse 5:15
  • 15 FEDDAG Nezia Charleville Mezieres Athletism 5:19
  • 16 ROBIN Clement Charleville Mezieres Athletism 5:22
  • 17 COCU Mandy Charleville Mezieres Athletism 5:23
  • 18 CHATEL Medgine Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur Meuse 5:29
  • 19 HUBERT Alexandre Local Club Montherme 5:30
  • 20 MAUVIEL Mathilde Charleville Mezieres Athletism 5:36

Résultats Baraq Light | M | Baraq Light | Chr : M

  • 1 MOUCHET Stephane (Bel) Chimay Trail Aventure 1:13:00
  • 2 STASSE Michel Givet-revin Ac * 1:13:42
  • 3 JET Florian Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur Meuse 1:14:22
  • 4 SUQUET Nicolas Vouziers Oxygene 1:14:45
  • 5 LEDOUX Cyril Givet-revin Ac * 1:15:21
  • 6 QUETIER Ludovic Charleville Mezieres Athletism 1:17:51
  • 7 QUETIER Sebastien Charleville Mezieres Athletism 1:17:51
  • 8 KULPA Franck Peugeot Citroen Ac Charleville 1:18:58
  • 9 BECUWE Mickael Peugeot Citroen Ac Charleville 1:18:59
  • 10 BEAUPERIN Christian Peugeot Citroen Ac Charleville 1:19:00
  • 11 COTELLE Claude Cscv Hirson 1:19:32
  • 12 LEMAITRE Bruno Givet-revin Ac * 1:19:50
  • 13 GENOIS Bruno Non Licencié(e) 1:20:05
  • 14 MAUVIEL Nicolas Ac Gespunsart Neufmanil 1:20:10
  • 15 DE POLLI Michael Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur Meuse 1:21:11
  • 16 LESSEURRE Cedric Non Licencié(e) 1:22:02
  • 17 MASSENHOVE Romain Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur Meuse 1:22:13
  • 18 PELTIER Christophe Non Licencié(e) 1:22:57
  • 19 BUFFET Nicolas Peugeot Citroen Ac Charleville 1:23:02
  • 20 BONAFE Olivier Givet-revin Ac * 1:23:33

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse