Resultats Les crêtes baraquines 2010


 

Résultats Benjamins Minimes

  • 1 RICHARD Dylan Asptt Charleville 7:23
  • 2 LAMBERT Pierre Local Club Montherme 7:43
  • 3 PLEUTIN Jessy Local Club Montherme 7:45
  • 4 DURAND Arthur Ca Sedan 8:05
  • 5 SAC Nicolas Ca Sedan 8:17
  • 6 HENRY Auxence La Macerienne (charlevil.) 8:22
  • 7 BOURT Meril Local Club Montherme 8:35
  • 8 LEMAITRE Flore Givet-revin Ac * 8:43
  • 9 MOINET Arthur Local Club Montherme 9:08
  • 10 RICHARD Anais Asptt Charleville 9:10
  • 11 GABREL Sara Non Licencié(e) 9:14
  • 12 PIHET Louise Local Club Montherme 9:17
  • 13 LEMAITRE Perrine Givet-revin Ac * 9:21
  • 14 CHARLIER Justine La Macerienne (charlevil.) 9:22
  • 15 WINS Juliette Local Club Montherme 9:27
  • 16 PIRAUX Lea Asptt Charleville 9:29
  • 17 CROUCHET Simon Local Club Montherme 9:30
  • 18 SILVENTE Clement Local Club Montherme 9:31
  • 1 RICHARD Dylan Asptt Charleville 7:23
  • 2 LAMBERT Pierre Local Club Montherme 7:43
  • 3 PLEUTIN Jessy Local Club Montherme 7:45
  • 4 DURAND Arthur Ca Sedan 8:05
  • 5 SAC Nicolas Ca Sedan 8:17
  • 6 HENRY Auxence La Macerienne (charlevil.) 8:22
  • 7 BOURT Meril Local Club Montherme 8:35
  • 8 LEMAITRE Flore Givet-revin Ac * 8:43
  • 9 MOINET Arthur Local Club Montherme 9:08
  • 10 RICHARD Anais Asptt Charleville 9:10
  • 11 GABREL Sara Non Licencié(e) 9:14
  • 12 PIHET Louise Local Club Montherme 9:17
  • 13 LEMAITRE Perrine Givet-revin Ac * 9:21
  • 14 CHARLIER Justine La Macerienne (charlevil.) 9:22
  • 15 WINS Juliette Local Club Montherme 9:27
  • 16 PIRAUX Lea Asptt Charleville 9:29
  • 17 CROUCHET Simon Local Club Montherme 9:30
  • 18 SILVENTE Clement Local Club Montherme 9:31
  • 1 RICHARD Dylan Asptt Charleville 7:23
  • 2 LAMBERT Pierre Local Club Montherme 7:43
  • 3 PLEUTIN Jessy Local Club Montherme 7:45
  • 4 DURAND Arthur Ca Sedan 8:05
  • 5 SAC Nicolas Ca Sedan 8:17
  • 6 HENRY Auxence La Macerienne (charlevil.) 8:22
  • 7 BOURT Meril Local Club Montherme 8:35
  • 8 LEMAITRE Flore Givet-revin Ac * 8:43
  • 9 MOINET Arthur Local Club Montherme 9:08
  • 10 RICHARD Anais Asptt Charleville 9:10
  • 11 GABREL Sara Non Licencié(e) 9:14
  • 12 PIHET Louise Local Club Montherme 9:17
  • 13 LEMAITRE Perrine Givet-revin Ac * 9:21
  • 14 CHARLIER Justine La Macerienne (charlevil.) 9:22
  • 15 WINS Juliette Local Club Montherme 9:27
  • 16 PIRAUX Lea Asptt Charleville 9:29
  • 17 CROUCHET Simon Local Club Montherme 9:30
  • 18 SILVENTE Clement Local Club Montherme 9:31

Résultats Microbes

  • 1 SIMONNET Eliott La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:13
  • 2 NIZET Mateo La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:15
  • 3 CHARLIER Leonie La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:18
  • 4 ROUTA Matheo La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:20
  • 5 JACQUET Teo Local Club Montherme 4:25
  • 6 ROBIN Theo Ac Charleville Mezieres 4:26
  • 7 CHRISTOPHE Madison Givet-revin Ac * 4:31
  • 8 BOUAZZOUZ Hemma Asptt Charleville 4:38
  • 9 AUBENTON Henri La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:39
  • 10 GUERARD Theo La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:40
  • 11 GUILLEMAIN Remy Local Club Montherme 4:43
  • 12 COUPAYE Lola Non Licencié(e) 4:47
  • 13 BADUREAU Arthur Givet-revin Ac * 4:48
  • 14 PIRAUX Eva Asptt Charleville 4:49
  • 15 HUBERT Agathe Local Club Montherme 4:49
  • 16 TAFFAHI Myriam La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:50
  • 17 PIHET Claire Local Club Montherme 4:52
  • 18 SUQUET Corentin Vouziers Oxygene 4:52
  • 19 DOMINE Emma Givet-revin Ac * 4:54
  • 20 FRANCOIS Theo La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:57
  • 1 SIMONNET Eliott La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:13
  • 2 NIZET Mateo La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:15
  • 3 CHARLIER Leonie La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:18
  • 4 ROUTA Matheo La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:20
  • 5 JACQUET Teo Local Club Montherme 4:25
  • 6 ROBIN Theo Ac Charleville Mezieres 4:26
  • 7 CHRISTOPHE Madison Givet-revin Ac * 4:31
  • 8 BOUAZZOUZ Hemma Asptt Charleville 4:38
  • 9 AUBENTON Henri La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:39
  • 10 GUERARD Theo La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:40
  • 11 GUILLEMAIN Remy Local Club Montherme 4:43
  • 12 COUPAYE Lola Non Licencié(e) 4:47
  • 13 BADUREAU Arthur Givet-revin Ac * 4:48
  • 14 PIRAUX Eva Asptt Charleville 4:49
  • 15 HUBERT Agathe Local Club Montherme 4:49
  • 16 TAFFAHI Myriam La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:50
  • 17 PIHET Claire Local Club Montherme 4:52
  • 18 SUQUET Corentin Vouziers Oxygene 4:52
  • 19 DOMINE Emma Givet-revin Ac * 4:54
  • 20 FRANCOIS Theo La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:57
  • 1 SIMONNET Eliott La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:13
  • 2 NIZET Mateo La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:15
  • 3 CHARLIER Leonie La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:18
  • 4 ROUTA Matheo La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:20
  • 5 JACQUET Teo Local Club Montherme 4:25
  • 6 ROBIN Theo Ac Charleville Mezieres 4:26
  • 7 CHRISTOPHE Madison Givet-revin Ac * 4:31
  • 8 BOUAZZOUZ Hemma Asptt Charleville 4:38
  • 9 AUBENTON Henri La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:39
  • 10 GUERARD Theo La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:40
  • 11 GUILLEMAIN Remy Local Club Montherme 4:43
  • 12 COUPAYE Lola Non Licencié(e) 4:47
  • 13 BADUREAU Arthur Givet-revin Ac * 4:48
  • 14 PIRAUX Eva Asptt Charleville 4:49
  • 15 HUBERT Agathe Local Club Montherme 4:49
  • 16 TAFFAHI Myriam La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:50
  • 17 PIHET Claire Local Club Montherme 4:52
  • 18 SUQUET Corentin Vouziers Oxygene 4:52
  • 19 DOMINE Emma Givet-revin Ac * 4:54
  • 20 FRANCOIS Theo La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:57
  • 1 SIMONNET Eliott La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:13
  • 2 NIZET Mateo La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:15
  • 3 CHARLIER Leonie La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:18
  • 4 ROUTA Matheo La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:20
  • 5 JACQUET Teo Local Club Montherme 4:25
  • 6 ROBIN Theo Ac Charleville Mezieres 4:26
  • 7 CHRISTOPHE Madison Givet-revin Ac * 4:31
  • 8 BOUAZZOUZ Hemma Asptt Charleville 4:38
  • 9 AUBENTON Henri La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:39
  • 10 GUERARD Theo La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:40
  • 11 GUILLEMAIN Remy Local Club Montherme 4:43
  • 12 COUPAYE Lola Non Licencié(e) 4:47
  • 13 BADUREAU Arthur Givet-revin Ac * 4:48
  • 14 PIRAUX Eva Asptt Charleville 4:49
  • 15 HUBERT Agathe Local Club Montherme 4:49
  • 16 TAFFAHI Myriam La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:50
  • 17 PIHET Claire Local Club Montherme 4:52
  • 18 SUQUET Corentin Vouziers Oxygene 4:52
  • 19 DOMINE Emma Givet-revin Ac * 4:54
  • 20 FRANCOIS Theo La Macerienne (charlevil.) 4:57

Résultats Poussins

  • 1 CASTILLO Louis Local Club Montherme 5:34
  • 2 RICHARD Ophelia Asptt Charleville 5:39
  • 3 VASSOGNE Victor La Macerienne (charlevil.) 5:40
  • 4 PALANCA Louis La Macerienne (charlevil.) 5:41
  • 5 SLEZIAK Antoine Givet-revin Ac * 5:42
  • 6 HENRY Oriane La Macerienne (charlevil.) 5:53
  • 7 HUSSON Tristan La Macerienne (charlevil.) 5:57
  • 8 WINS Nicolas Local Club Montherme 6:01
  • 9 BOURT Herve Local Club Montherme 6:03
  • 10 PLEUTIN Clementine Local Club Montherme 6:05
  • 11 MARMION Simon Givet-revin Ac * 6:10
  • 12 SILVENTE Lucas Local Club Montherme 6:12
  • 13 HARDOUIN Jordy Non Licencié(e) 6:19
  • 14 MACHET Jules La Macerienne (charlevil.) 6:23
  • 15 MOINET Gwendal Local Club Montherme 6:25
  • 16 SLEZIAK Amandine Givet-revin Ac * 6:42
  • 17 DENAYER Marinne (Bel) La Thure 6:43
  • 18 MANQUILLET Guillaume La Macerienne (charlevil.) 6:46
  • 19 RODENMACHER Lindsay La Macerienne (charlevil.) 7:20
  • 20 MONJOL Lucas Asptt Charleville 7:45

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse