Resultats Les coteaux d’ecquevilly 2012


 

Résultats Course Jeunes N° 1 | M | Course Jeunes N° 1 | Chr : M

  • 1 GALLET Titouan Club Athletique Aubergenville 4’28 »
  • 2 PAVLOVIC Clara Club Athletique Aubergenville 4’28 »
  • 3 MARTIN Thomas Co Aubervilliers 4’29 »
  • 4 GALLET Mateo Non Licencié(e) 4’37 »
  • 5 THOMAS Ugo Club Athletique Aubergenville 4’42 »
  • 6 CHAMPAGNE Kevin Club Athletique Aubergenville 4’43 »
  • 7 TARNAUD Samuel Club Athletique Aubergenville 5’05 »
  • 8 CALMELS Camille Club Athletique Aubergenville 5’07 »
  • 9 ALLARD Victor Club Athletique Aubergenville 5’09 »
  • 10 FLANDIN Maxime Club Athletique Aubergenville 5’09 »
  • 11 BEAUGRAND Simon Les Mureaux Val De Seine* 5’29 »
  • 12 GRARE Laetitia Club Athletique Aubergenville 5’44 »
  • 13 LEBRUN Maud Club Athletique Aubergenville 5’47 »
  • 14 MARCON Lilian Non Licencié(e) 5’49 »
  • 15 COTTIN Loeiza Club Athletique Aubergenville 6’15 »
  • 16 TOUZET Benoit Club Athletique Aubergenville 6’18 »
  • 17 VECCHI Floriant Club Athletique Aubergenville 6’20 »
  • 18 CHAFAIER Jade Non Licencié(e) 6’20 »
  • 19 BEAUGRAND Clarisse Non Licencié(e) 6’28 »
  • 20 AURY COLLOMBERT Vinciane Club Athletique Aubergenville 6’31 »

Résultats Course Jeunes N° 2 | M | Course Jeunes N° 2 | Chr : M

  • 1 PLOUZE Thomas Non Licencié(e) 7’22 »
  • 2 BRAZ Sylvio Non Licencié(e) 7’44 »
  • 3 LOPEZ Rafael Club Athletique Aubergenville 7’47 »
  • 4 PACARY Gautier Non Licencié(e) 8’01 »
  • 5 BRAZ Edouard Non Licencié(e) 8’01 »
  • 6 BOITEL Maxence Non Licencié(e) 8’51 »
  • 7 AUVIN Clement Non Licencié(e) 8’54 »
  • 8 SVEHLA Yohan Non Licencié(e) 8’59 »
  • 9 THOMAS Alexis Club Athletique Aubergenville 9’01 »
  • 10 REGNIER Jocelyn Non Licencié(e) 9’52 »
  • 11 DE LUCAS Nicolas Non Licencié(e) 9’52 »
  • 12 RIVOAL Anais Non Licencié(e) 9’53 »
  • 13 LEBRUN Alix Club Athletique Aubergenville 10’24 »
  • 14 DAUTEUIL Curtis Club Athletique Aubergenville 11’21 »

Résultats COURSE POPULAIRE | M | COURSE POPULAIRE | Chr : M

  • 1 MASSIAUX Gregory Club Athletique Aubergenville 24’50 »
  • 2 BRAZ Amadeo (Por) Running Et Marathon De Bois D 26’14 »
  • 3 CAPUANO Luigi Ca Mantes-la-ville 27’07 »
  • 4 DAIGNEAUX Remy Non Licencié(e) 27’18 »
  • 5 BRAZ Michel Running Et Marathon De Bois D 29’02 »
  • 6 TOUDIC Roland   31’49 »
  • 7 PINGUET Isabelle Club Athletique Aubergenville 31’54 »
  • 8 PLANQUETTE Michel Non Licencié(e) 33’12 »
  • 9 COLIN Benjamin Non Licencié(e) 39’19 »
  • 10 RONCERET Agneta Non Licencié(e) 40’16 »
  • 11 DAIGNEAUX Elodie Non Licencié(e) 41’13 »

Résultats LES COTEAUX D’ECQUEVILLY | M | LES COTEAUX D’ECQUEVILLY | Chr : M

  • 1 KANTE Ibrahim Pierrefitte Multi Athlon 34’39 »
  • 2 CAILLOT Yannick Asca Peugeot Poissy 35’12 »
  • 3 GENDRE Alexis Asca Peugeot Poissy 35’41 »
  • 4 AFATACH Lhassane Club Athletique Aubergenville 35’47 »
  • 5 EL YACOUBI Abdenour Non Licencié(e) 36’11 »
  • 6 LE NEDIC Mickael Club Athletique Aubergenville 37’27 »
  • 7 DESPRES Christophe Le Souffle D’orgerus 37’27 »
  • 8 BENNAT Frank Ca Mantes-la-ville 38’25 »
  • 9 LECOQ Hugo Non Licencié(e) 39’08 »
  • 10 NEVEU Lionel Flep Carrieres Sous Poissy 39’34 »
  • 11 BOITEL Corentin Non Licencié(e) 39’54 »
  • 12 RIVOAL-ROUSSEL Patrick Club Athletique Aubergenville 40’22 »
  • 13 SANSON Bernard Running Et Marathon De Bois D 40’29 »
  • 14 GERMAIN Sebastien Accrorun Villepreux 40’44 »
  • 15 POIROT Nicolas Non Licencié(e) 41’13 »
  • 16 GUILLEMOT Bertrand Flep Carrieres Sous Poissy 41’32 »
  • 17 CARO Didier Non Licencié(e) 41’39 »
  • 18 PELTIER Gerard Ouest Yvelines Athle* 41’50 »
  • 19 RUPPRECHT Benoit Foulees De St Germain En Laye 42’22 »
  • 20 LUMIERE Michel Ca Mantes-la-ville 42’38 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse