Resultats Les boucles de l’arnon 2012


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 MARTIN Romain Athletisme Club De Bourges 35’10 »
  • 2 RIBEIRO Patrick Us Berry Athletisme 35’45 »
  • 3 HIDEUX Maxime Intrepide Angers 36’49 »
  • 4 BEGUIN Yves Indre Ac * 38’03 »
  • 5 BLANCHET Benoit Ca Foecy* 38’56 »
  • 6 RONDIER Valery Non Licencié(e) 39’04 »
  • 7 FIALON Eric Non Licencié(e) 40’24 »
  • 8 CADEAU Eric Lb Chateauroux 41’09 »
  • 9 GALICHON Frederic Us Berry Athletisme 42’14 »
  • 10 IMARRE Aurelie Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 42’19 »
  • 11 BLANCHET Dominique Ca Foecy* 42’44 »
  • 12 TORTES Patricia   42’59 »
  • 13 RADUGET Patrick Non Licencié(e) 43’02 »
  • 14 ANDRE Romain Us Berry Athletisme 43’20 »
  • 15 BODIN Bruno Non Licencié(e) 43’33 »
  • 16 VACHER David Bourges Triathlon 43’38 »
  • 17 CONSTANT Pascal Us Berry Athletisme 43’50 »
  • 18 QUILLON Thierry Lb Chateauroux 44’11 »
  • 19 BLAIN Laurent Es Nouzilly 44’18 »
  • 20 LAVRAT Christian Non Licencié(e) 44’33 »

Résultats 1000 m | F | 1000 m | Chr : M

  • 1 PREAULT Isabel Club Athletique Du Boischaut 4’32 »
  • 2 LIAUDIN Aymeric Club Athletique Du Boischaut 4’39 »
  • 3 RARCHAERT Camille Club Athletique Du Boischaut 4’44 »
  • 4 PERCHET Etienne Non Licencié(e) 4’52 »
  • 5 RIVIERE Markus Non Licencié(e) 5’08 »
  • 6 DUBOULET Lucas Non Licencié(e) 5’21 »
  • – BREL Iris Non Licencié(e) AB

Résultats 1500 m | M | 1500 m | Chr : M

  • 1 SOULA Loann Us Berry Athletisme 5’42 »
  • 2 SOULAS Steve Non Licencié(e) 6’01 »
  • 3 WANNASS Yasser-adan Non Licencié(e) 6’16 »
  • 4 SOULAS Corentin Non Licencié(e) 6’19 »
  • 5 SOULAS Kevin Non Licencié(e) 6’22 »
  • 6 LEDUC Dorian Non Licencié(e) 6’28 »
  • 7 PAJOT Damien Non Licencié(e) 6’28 »
  • 8 HACHE Steven Non Licencié(e) 6’36 »
  • 9 BREL Elric Non Licencié(e) 7’13 »
  • 10 GIDEL Pauline Non Licencié(e) 7’56 »
  • 11 LIAUDIN Sarah Club Athletique Du Boischaut 8’18 »
  • 12 PERCHET Clemence Non Licencié(e) 8’49 »

Résultats 5 km | M | 5 km | Chr : M

  • 1 GILANT Gregory Us Berry Athletisme 16’26 »
  • 2 MACDONALD Patrick Non Licencié(e) 17’33 »
  • 3 FERREIRA Gentil Non Licencié(e) 17’53 »
  • 4 DRILLET Mathieu Union Sportive De La Chatre. 17’56 »
  • 5 CHEZEAU Jerome Non Licencié(e) 18’35 »
  • 6 PECK Maxime Non Licencié(e) 18’41 »
  • 7 DRILLET Pierrick Non Licencié(e) 18’49 »
  • 8 FRITZ Jean-marc Union Sportive De La Chatre. 18’54 »
  • 9 FERRAT Marc Non Licencié(e) 19’00 »
  • 10 SALESSE Bruno Non Licencié(e) 19’09 »
  • 11 BOUIT Jean-marie Ca Foecy* 19’28 »
  • 12 MORISSE Jerome Ca Vierzon 19’51 »
  • 13 JAGOT Romuald Non Licencié(e) 20’12 »
  • 14 AUGRIS Rene Ac Boulogne Billancourt 20’16 »
  • 15 LE GAL Daniel Ca Foecy* 20’18 »
  • 16 VARENNE Dominique Ca Foecy* 20’18 »
  • 17 SOULA Eric Us Berry Athletisme 20’22 »
  • 18 FOUCAT Emmanuel Us Berry Athletisme 20’28 »
  • 19 DA MATOS Joel Non Licencié(e) 20’49 »
  • 20 BURET Sylvain Non Licencié(e) 20’55 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse