Resultats Les balcons du forez 2012


 

Résultats 12Km | M | 12Km | Chr : M

  • 1 ETUR Christophe Running Club Arpajon 46’36 »
  • 2 RIGAUD Fabien Courir En Livradois Forez 48’39 »
  • 3 COR LECOMTE Fabien   49’10 »
  • 4 IGONIN Richard Courir En Livradois Forez 49’26 »
  • 5 KAHALOUN Hicham Fraternelle Château Gaillard 50’04 »
  • 6 SOULIER Jerome Ca Brioude 50’30 »
  • 7 MUCKLOW Duns scot Atoz Sport 51’20 »
  • 8 JARLIER Stephane Us Issoire 52’33 »
  • 9 DUCROS Didier   54’11 »
  • 10 CAPITAIN Marc-antoine   55’39 »
  • 11 BAPTISTE Pascal   55’59 »
  • 12 LORIOLE Dominique   56’58 »
  • 13 LORIOLE Eric   57’23 »
  • 14 ROUSSEL Philippe   57’41 »
  • 15 BELHACHE Gregoire   57’59 »
  • 16 PAUGAM Morgan Fc Riom 58’05 »
  • 17 FAVIER Stephane Atoz Sport 58’15 »
  • 18 FAUSSET Yannick Courir En Livradois Forez 58’26 »
  • 19 TAILLANDIER Frederic   58’31 »
  • 20 ROUILLARD Nicolas   58’35 »

Résultats 19Km | M | 19Km | Chr : M

  • 1 BULIDON Frederick Running Shop 1h19’42 »
  • 2 GATIGNOL Etienne Asptt Clermont Athletisme 1h19’53 »
  • 3 CHANTELAUZE Stephane Courir En Livradois Forez 1h20’29 »
  • 4 BRULETOURTE Mickael Uspi Tri Aventure 1h25’46 »
  • 5 RENIER Joel Xttr 63 1h27’07 »
  • 6 BENETIERE Philippe Club Athletique Du Roannais 1h27’40 »
  • 7 FILAIRE Joelle Jogging 43 1h35’45 »
  • 8 RIGAUD Laurent Courir En Livradois Forez 1h35’51 »
  • 9 COMPTE Philippe Courir En Livradois Forez 1h36’46 »
  • 10 PROVENCHERE Laurent As Romagnat 1h36’52 »
  • 11 FAVEYRIAL Didier Courir En Livradois Forez 1h37’13 »
  • 12 RODARY Thierry Courir En Livradois Forez 1h37’34 »
  • 13 BENOIT Tony   1h38’38 »
  • 14 MOSNIER Jean-claude   1h39’12 »
  • 15 FONTILLE Philippe   1h39’23 »
  • 16 CHANUT Christian   1h40’19 »
  • 17 FARGETTE Alain Ca Brioude 1h40’48 »
  • 18 RIGAUD Francois Al Aubiere 1h41’09 »
  • 19 DUNAUD Nathalie Croque Chemins 1h43’30 »
  • 20 PERNET Francis Courir En Livradois Forez 1h43’31 »

Résultats 26Km | M | 26Km | Chr : M

  • 1 CHARTOIRE Fabien   1h38’04 »
  • 2 BEAUME Benjamin   1h43’52 »
  • 3 LONCHAMBON Fabrice   1h46’28 »
  • 4 DEROCHES Denis   1h51’44 »
  • 5 CHARTOIRE Julien   1h53’16 »
  • 6 RAPIN Jean-christophe   1h55’47 »
  • 7 CORNAIRE Jerome   1h58’13 »
  • 8 SOULIER Christophe   2h02’16 »
  • 9 HUTEAU Cedric   2h02’21 »
  • 10 BOULEAUX Patrick   2h04’48 »
  • 11 MEYRONEINC Jean-jacques   2h06’19 »
  • 12 GOUTTEFARDE Philippe   2h08’22 »
  • 13 AGARD Olivier   2h09’55 »
  • 14 ARNAUD Jeremy   2h10’22 »
  • 15 VERDIER Gerard   2h10’58 »
  • 16 GROUSSET Ludovic   2h12’01 »
  • 17 HAUTIER David   2h12’51 »
  • 18 CHARVILLAT Marc   2h12’55 »
  • 19 BRIHAT Patrick   2h13’19 »
  • 20 TERRISSE Gautier   2h13’39 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse