Resultats Les 9ème foulées mezidonnaises 2010



 

Résultats Résultats 1 km

  • 1 DUHAMEL Alixe Ca Lisieux 2’59 »
  • 2 DELANGLE Thomas Ca Lisieux 3’02 »
  • 3 BUCHE-EQUILBEC Antoine Caen Athletic Club 3’04 »
  • 4 LOBREGAT Lucie Ca Lisieux 3’06 »
  • 5 PACARY PIQUOIS Hugo Ca Lisieux 3’08 »
  • 6 CRESTEY Clement Usc Mezidon 3’11 »
  • 7 BARBOT David Ca Lisieux 3’11 »
  • 8 DANVY Victor Ca Lisieux 3’12 »
  • 9 VAUTIER Clementine Usc Mezidon 3’13 »
  • 10 ROUSSEL Leo   3’15 »
  • 11 TANNER Julien Ca Lisieux 3’16 »
  • 12 MORSLI Nacera Ca Lisieux 3’16 »
  • 13 CHABEAU Julien Ca Lisieux 3’16 »
  • 14 DUFOUR Aurelien Ca Lisieux 3’17 »
  • 15 DUFOUR Jean Baptiste   3’18 »
  • 16 HOUYVET Alexis Usc Mezidon 3’18 »
  • 17 LEMESLE Eva   3’19 »
  • 18 DENIZE Hugo Ca Lisieux 3’20 »
  • 19 THOMAS Alexis   3’21 »
  • 20 BRUNET Maxence Usc Mezidon 3’22 »

Résultats 1,5 km

  • 1 PITOIS Corentin Usc Mezidon 4’47 »
  • 2 WATERLOT Kevin Cl Colombelles 4’53 »
  • 3 REMEUR Maxime Ca Lisieux 5’09 »
  • 4 CHENU Theo Iroise Athletisme* 5’15 »
  • 5 NISSE Laurie Usc Mezidon 5’39 »
  • 6 FOURNIER Clement Ca Lisieux 5’56 »
  • 7 LAMBERT Caroline Ca Lisieux 6’01 »
  • 8 DREUX Claire Ca Lisieux 6’05 »
  • 9 HEMERY Joanna Ca Lisieux 6’10 »
  • 10 CHOPART Thomas   6’21 »
  • 11 COLLET Jean-baptiste Usc Mezidon 6’26 »
  • 12 FLEURIT Quentin Usc Mezidon 6’35 »
  • 13 TROCHERIE Lena Ca Lisieux 6’37 »
  • 14 YADEL Amandine   7’44 »

Résultats 3 km

  • 1 LEROY Alexis Ca Lisieux 12’03 »
  • 2 LEMESLE Tristan   12’04 »
  • 3 BUTET Baptiste Ca Lisieux 12’24 »
  • 4 TROCHERIE Vladeck Ca Lisieux 13’16 »
  • 5 ROUSSEL Camille Ca Lisieux 13’25 »
  • 6 PARIS Lea Ca Lisieux 16’18 »

Résultats La Raymond Pestel

  • 1 BOTTEREAU Angelo Bayard Argentan 42’51 »
  • 2 SAOUL Alexandre Ea Mondeville Herouville* 42’58 »
  • 3 POREE Eric Cl Colombelles 43’46 »
  • 4 HUBNER Sylvain Cl Colombelles 43’55 »
  • 5 COLLET Victor Caen Athletic Club 45’18 »
  • 6 LE BLAIS Sylvain Cl Colombelles 45’29 »
  • 7 LECOINTRE Emmanuel   47’32 »
  • 8 CHABEAU Dany Ca Lisieux 48’14 »
  • 9 DAMEME Nicolas Usc Mezidon 48’21 »
  • 10 AUVROUIN Willy   48’27 »
  • 11 NOUVEL Vincent   48’37 »
  • 12 HENRY Jean-philippe Riva Courir 48’56 »
  • 13 COSTENTIN Fabien   49’17 »
  • 14 BISSON Jacques Uscc Joggers 49’30 »
  • 15 GOSSELIN Herve   49’44 »
  • 16 FONTAINE Andre Psa Peugeot Cac Cormelles 49’57 »
  • 17 TERNIFIEN Karl   50’20 »
  • 18 GUILLAUD Frederic   50’30 »
  • 19 CHEVAL Patrick   50’34 »
  • 20 COLLET Thibaud   50’49 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse