Resultats Les 6ème vallons de martinvast 2012


 

Résultats Course B 1,6km pour Poussins | F | Course B 1,6km pour Poussins | Chr : M

  • 1 COUCHOT Audrey As tourlaville 6’35 »
  • 2 FERNANDES Theo   6’39 »
  • 3 SYDONIE Martin   6’47 »
  • 4 TRIVIDIC Theo   6’50 »
  • 5 BOUCARD Tanguy   6’54 »
  • 6 PASQUIER Mathis   7’19 »
  • 7 RENET Tifenn As tourlaville 7’24 »
  • 8 DESCAMPS Adrien   7’27 »
  • 9 MAURICE Elise   7’34 »
  • 10 DOLBEC Alice   7’45 »
  • 11 CORLAY Azeline As Cherbourg 8’38 »
  • 12 LECHEVALLIER Titouan   8’45 »
  • 13 OUMELLAL Evan   9’38 »

Résultats Courses A 800m pour Eveils | M | Courses A 800m pour Eveils | Chr : M

  • 1 FEREY Joris   3’21 »
  • 2 TANGUY Ethan   3’23 »
  • 3 TUTREL Theo   3’24 »
  • 4 PASQUIER Aubane   3’27 »
  • 5 BOUCARD Leo-paul As Martinvast 3’30 »
  • 6 COUCHOT Mathieu   3’36 »
  • 7 LEROUXEL Clara   3’40 »
  • 8 PERAUDEAU Florian   3’45 »
  • 9 LECHEVALLIER Mateo   3’46 »
  • 10 THURLURE Mathis   3’49 »
  • 11 GAVEAU Titouan   3’50 »
  • 12 MIOSSEC Louise   3’51 »
  • 13 AUDREN Bleunvenn   4’00 »
  • 14 MARIVAUX Lucie   4’04 »
  • 15 GOSSELIN Lena As tourlaville 4’05 »
  • 16 PENITOT Loanne As tourlaville 4’08 »
  • 17 MILLET Benoit   4’10 »
  • 18 LEBLOND-LECOUTOUR Zoe   4’12 »
  • 19 PENITOT Enzo   4’13 »
  • 20 PERAUDEAU Loane   4’14 »

Résultats Courses C : 2,9km Mini Trail Be/Mi | M | Courses C : 2,9km Mini Trail Be/Mi | Chr : M

  • 1 MANCEL Tristan   14’54 »
  • 2 MIOSSEC Pierre Eacq / As cherbourg 15’02 »
  • 3 OUMELLAL Gwendal   15’11 »
  • 4 LAGALLE Antoine   15’27 »
  • 5 MANCEL Gregoire   16’20 »
  • 6 MILLET Laurent   16’31 »
  • 7 OUMELLAL Glen   17’08 »
  • 8 DUFLOT Rodolphe Usm vire 17’14 »
  • 9 HAMEL Laurie La valognaise athletisme 18’19 »
  • 10 BABIN Claire O-training 18’44 »
  • 11 LEROUXEL Elouan   18’51 »
  • 12 GOSSELIN Emmanuel As tourlaville 18’58 »
  • 13 GORIN Victor   19’01 »
  • 14 SIMON Alison Eacq / As cherbourg 21’09 »

Résultats 10,7km | M | 10,7km | Chr : M

  • 1 LAISNE Vincent La Valognaise Athletisme 39’39 »
  • 2 BOURDET Patrick As Tourlaville 39’54 »
  • 3 ALVES Jose La Valognaise Athletisme 40’52 »
  • 4 JUMELIN Victorien Team Running Conseil 41’04 »
  • 5 BARBET Emmanuel La Valognaise Athletisme 41’13 »
  • 6 BLAIZOT Francois Ea Cherbourg Querqueville * 41’43 »
  • 7 THEVELEIN Frederic Ea Cherbourg Querqueville * 41’52 »
  • 8 LARUE Mathieu Ac Montesson 41’56 »
  • 9 LAVAGNINI Anthony Cotentrail 42’17 »
  • 10 LEFEUVRE James   42’30 »
  • 11 THERACHE Arnaud   42’34 »
  • 12 LECURU Thibaut   42’45 »
  • 13 DUPONT Mathieu Courir C’est Le Pied 43’09 »
  • 14 HEURTEVENT Loic La Valognaise Athletisme 43’17 »
  • 15 GLINEL Romain Ea Cherbourg Querqueville * 43’29 »
  • 16 GARNIER Franck O-training 43’49 »
  • 17 BARBEY Julien La Valognaise Athletisme 44’38 »
  • 18 GUERARD Guillaume Ncmtb 44’48 »
  • 19 DJENNANE Laurent Cote Des Isles 45’00 »
  • 20 TANGUY Stephane As Tourlaville 45’00 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse