Résultats Les 2ème foulées cabourgeaises 2014 à Cabourg


 

Course 1 / 3KM | M | Course 1 / 3KM | Chr : M | 3000 m

  1. PHILIBERT Paul 11’36 »
  2. DUBRULLE Benjamin 12’04 »
  3. PONTIN Mathieu 12’35 »
  4. HOUYVET Alexis 12’46 »
  5. CARTON Chloe 12’48 »
  6. LEVIEILS Alexis 13’16 »
  7. RIOU Sebastien 13’28 »
  8. FERREIRA Aurelien 13’34 »
  9. DECLOMESNIL Pierre 13’54 »
  10. GOURMAND Victor 14’21 »
  11. PINOT Tess 16’19 »
  12. BOUQUIN Noelie 17’26 »
  13. CHAFFRAIX Claudia 19’10 »
  14. GUYOT Sophie 19’10 »
  15. LEMIERE Paul-henri 19’10 »
  16. JIMENEZ Anna 21’22 »
  17. JIMENEZ Carlos 21’22 »
  18. BRIERE Elodie 23’45 »

Course 2 / 7KM | M | Course 2 / 7KM | Chr : M | 7000 m

  1. LE PUIL Stephane 24’47 »
  2. LE GALL Frederic 24’48 »
  3. BEUVE Rodolphe 24’58 »
  4. ENAULT Victor 26’03 »
  5. GUENNEC Guy 26’18 »
  6. BIZET David 26’35 »
  7. GUILBERT Daniel 26’36 »
  8. LECHAT Jordan 26’42 »
  9. RAULT Frederic 26’46 »
  10. ARTISIEN Fabien 26’58 »
  11. LEMESLE Yohann 27’19 »
  12. AUZOU Lionel 27’24 »
  13. HOREAU Claude 28’21 »
  14. MARIE Yann 28’53 »
  15. CLERC Dimitri 29’04 »
  16. LOISELLE Marie 29’14 »
  17. DEBRAY Remi 29’46 »
  18. RAULT Mickael 29’55 »
  19. GOSSET Vivien 31’05 »
  20. LABIDOIRE Bruno 31’08 »
  21. MAINIER Anthony 32’09 »

Course 3 / 14KM | M | Course 3 / 14KM | Chr : M | 14000 m

  1. GRARD Philippe 51’01 »
  2. LECHABLE Christian 51’32 »
  3. BENOIT Jeremy 53’00 »
  4. JOUIN Sebastien 55’22 »
  5. MERLIER Frederic 55’36 »
  6. BERNINI Carl 56’54 »
  7. LECOUTEUX Yohan 59’09 »
  8. DRU Christian 59’29 »
  9. BOUQUIN Laurent 59’44 »
  10. STREBEL Eric 59’59 »
  11. MESNIL Antoine 1h00’23 »
  12. SAMSON Tony 1h00’26 »
  13. MONTMIREL Nicolas 1h01’39 »
  14. MARTIN Alexandra 1h02’23 »
  15. POINTU Pierre 1h02’24 »
  16. PEREIRA Jean-michel 1h02’32 »
  17. MONROTY Denis 1h02’51 »
  18. NERROLLE Myriam 1h02’54 »
  19. PHILIPPE Patrick 1h03’19 »
  20. PINOT Benoit 1h03’42 »
  21. MICHEL Loic 1h03’58 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse