Resultats Les 27ème foulées du lcl ville de bayeux 2011



 

Résultats COURSE8

  • 1 PITOIS Corentin Mezidon Usc 6’09 »
  • 2 GONDOUIN Valentin Flers Conde Sur Noireau 6’17 »
  • 3 JAYET Francois Bayeux Cos 6’32 »
  • 4 VERGER Simon Flers Conde Sur Noireau 6’33 »
  • 5 LE COQ Florian Caen Ac 6’43 »
  • 6 LEROUX Guillaume Mondeville Herouville Ea 6’49 »
  • 7 BELLANGER Francois Argentan Bayard 6’54 »
  • 8 FRERET Maxime   6’56 »
  • 9 HERY Ruddy Courir Pour Trisomiques 6’59 »
  • 10 PALLAS Boris Mondeville Herouville Ea 7’00 »
  • 11 LAMY Benjamin   7’01 »
  • 12 TIRAPU Valentin La Valognaise 7’02 »
  • 13 LEMARCHAND Paul   7’04 »
  • 14 LENORMAND Yann   7’05 »
  • 15 HERY Dylan Courir Pour Trisomiques 7’08 »
  • 16 RAUX Julie Bayeux Sa 7’09 »
  • 17 TARDITS Stephane Bayeux Jeanne D Arc 7’14 »
  • 18 BOUILLET Manon Vire Usm 7’14 »
  • 19 MARCHIS Olivia Avranches Ac 7’15 »
  • 20 SEMELAGNE Maxime   7’16 »

Résultats CONTRE LA MONTRE

  • 1 SEREL Pierre Lc Bretteville Sur Odon 3’25 »
  • 2 HEIDINGER Yvain Caen Ac 3’29 »
  • 3 VOISIN Gregory Courir Pour Trisomiques 3’37 »
  • 4 GARNIER Romain Ac Avranches 3’37 »
  • 5 PRUVOST Simon Caen Ac 3’39 »
  • 6 LOUVET Dorian Ea Mondeville Herouville 3’41 »
  • 7 JARDINET Laurent   3’43 »
  • 8 MICHOU Jean-baptiste Ea Mondeville Herouville 3’51 »
  • 9 VAULTIER Maud Caen Ac 4’08 »
  • 11 DANOIS Maeva Ea Mondeville Herouville 4’20 »
  • 13 LUBIN Louise Ea Mondeville Herouville 4’27 »
  • 14 WALAK Manon Ea Mondeville Herouville 4’28 »
  • 16 DUPLESSIS Magali Caen Ac 4’31 »
  • 17 MARCELLI Gabrielle Ea Mondeville Herouville 5’01 »

Résultats COURSE1

  • 1 FAUCON Loane Saint Lo Stade 2’21 »
  • 2 CREN Lilou Bayeux Alain Chartier 2’24 »
  • 3 ETIENNE Clara Bayeux St Joseph 2’26 »
  • 4 GEROME Romane Bayeux St Joseph 2’26 »
  • 5 CHAMPION Lise Bayeux St Patrice 2’32 »
  • 6 GLINEL Celia   2’33 »
  • 7 BERARD Lisa   2’37 »
  • 8 ANQUETIL Ines Bayeux Alain Chartier 2’38 »
  • 9 DELANOE Emilie   2’38 »
  • 10 LELIEVRE Elisa Bayeux Letot 2’39 »
  • 11 PHILIPPINE Nina Bayeux Argouges 2’39 »
  • 12 DOBRIN Leonie   2’40 »
  • 13 MINOT Iman St Vigor Ecole 2’40 »
  • 14 MAIGNAN Axelle Bayeux St Joseph 2’41 »
  • 15 MARIE Alice Bayeux Alain Chartier 2’42 »
  • 16 RAVEND Marine Sommervieu Ecole 2’42 »
  • 17 SEMELAGNE Marine   2’44 »
  • 18 DROUIN Agathe Bayeux Argouges 2’44 »
  • 19 FAUCON Thais Saint Lo Stade 2’45 »
  • 20 BIHEL Emilie Bayeux Alain Chartier 2’45 »

Résultats COURSE2

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse