Resultats Les 27ème foulées couvillaises 2012


 

Résultats scolaires 01-02 | F | scolaires 01-02 | Chr : M

  • HC TANGUY Enora As Tourlaville –
  • HC POUSSARD Sebastien   –
  • HC LAMY Marie   –
  • HC BARBET Mathis   –
  • HC LEROUGE Clemence La Valognaise Athletisme –
  • HC LEBAS Lucie   –
  • HC DUBOST Julien   –
  • HC ERNOUF Mathias   –
  • HC DENOLE Romain   –
  • HC GAMBLIN Sarah   –
  • HC FAFIN Leonie   –
  • HC VAUTIER Alexandre   –
  • HC LERENARD Lea   –
  • HC ROBINSON Vigdis   –
  • HC ANFRAY Laura   –
  • HC FAGNEL Herve   –

Résultats 3) Benj H/F (99-00) & Minime F (97-98) | M | 3) Benj H/F (99-00) & Minime F (97-98) | Chr : M

  • 1 TIRAPU Valentin La Valognaise Athletisme 7’07 »
  • 2 MIOSSEC Pierre Ea Cherbourg Querqueville 7’08 »
  • 3 TANGUY Florian As Tourlaville 7’19 »
  • 4 CADOT Benjamin   7’21 »
  • 5 DESHAYES Aurelien   7’25 »
  • 6 DANICAN Leo   8’06 »
  • 7 HAMEL Laurie La Valognaise Athletisme 8’10 »
  • 8 OLIVERES Marine La Valognaise Athletisme 8’17 »
  • 9 OLIVERES Morgane   8’47 »
  • 10 LACOTTE Florentine La Valognaise Athletisme 9’24 »

Résultats 4) Minime H (97-98) & Cadette F (95-96) | M | 4) Minime H (97-98) & Cadette F (95-96) | Chr : M

  • 1 RUEL Guillaume   9’11 »
  • 2 BAUDELLE Maxime   9’33 »
  • 3 LETOURNEUR Renan   12’31 »

Résultats JF/SF/VF (94 et avt) & Cadet H (95-96) | M | JF/SF/VF (94 et avt) & Cadet H (95-96) | Chr : M

  • 1 RUEL Pierre-antoine   14’05 »
  • 2 FRERET Alexandre MACS 14’06 »
  • 3 LEMYRE Sandy La Valognaise Athletisme 16’53 »
  • 4 FOURNIER Nathalie krav maga 17’31 »
  • 5 COSSE Annie Conde Athle 17’55 »
  • 6 DAVID Maella   18’05 »
  • 7 GOUGEON Julie La Valognaise Athletisme 18’20 »
  • 8 DANICAN Valerie   18’23 »
  • 9 GOSSELIN Yvette   18’45 »
  • 10 HENRY Catherine   19’04 »
  • 11 MARVIL Maryvonne   19’19 »
  • 12 HAMEL Evelyne As Areva 20’08 »
  • 13 MOULIN Sophie La Valognaise Athletisme 20’15 »

Résultats Scolaires 1 (05-06) | F | Scolaires 1 (05-06) | Chr : M

  • HC LAMY Jeanne   –
  • HC MARIE Nathan   –
  • HC ERNOUF Theo   –
  • HC RESSENCOURT Maxence   –
  • HC JASPART Lina   –
  • HC LESEIGNEUR Jeanne   –
  • HC ERNOUF Enzo   –
  • HC CHADEE Fanny   –
  • HC CAEN STEPHANT Lea   –
  • HC FAFIN Eugenie   –
  • HC HELARD Lucile   –
  • HC LEBAS Anais   –

Résultats Scolaires 2 (03-04) | M | Scolaires 2 (03-04) | Chr : M

  • HC TANGUY Ethan   –
  • HC MOUCHEL Robin   –
  • HC CHOCHON Clementine La Valognaise Athletisme –
  • HC SYFFERT Elio   –
  • HC BERNARD Come   –
  • HC JEANNE Ewan   –
  • HC LEROSIER Lucas   –
  • HC LAISNE Pauline   –
  • HC LENOURRY Celeste   –
  • HC RESSENCOURT Florian   –
  • HC SAUZEAU Lucas   –
  • HC HAMEL Kelly La Valognaise Athletisme –
  • HC CABILLIC Emeline   –
  • HC BENZAOUCHE Ines   –
  • HC LEROUGE Celeste La Valognaise Athletisme –
  • HC ANFRAY Justine   –
  • HC LEBAS Leonie   –

Résultats JH/SH/VH (94 et avt) | M | JH/SH/VH (94 et avt) | Chr : M

  • 1 LAISNE Vincent La Valognaise Athletisme 24’47 »
  • 2 JUMELIN Yoann running cherbourg 25’04 »
  • 3 ALVES Jose La Valognaise Athletisme 25’25 »
  • 4 FLAMBART Sylvain La Valognaise Athletisme 25’34 »
  • 5 LECROSNIER Frederic Team Skoda 26’13 »
  • 6 BERNARD Gregory   26’14 »
  • 7 BARBET Emmanuel La Valognaise Athletisme 26’54 »
  • 8 BARBEY Julien La Valognaise Athletisme 27’08 »
  • 9 JEAN Richard La Valognaise Athletisme 27’45 »
  • 10 BOURGET Christophe Team Skoda 27’49 »
  • 11 LETERRIER Steeve La Valognaise Athletisme 28’21 »
  • 12 HAMEL Charles As Areva 28’34 »
  • 13 DOLBEC Daniel Courir c’est le pied 29’01 »
  • 14 HENRY Hugo   29’30 »
  • 15 DANICAN Amaury   30’13 »
  • 16 LETERRIER Jean-baptiste   30’28 »
  • 17 COMLAY Stephane Dinard Triathlon 30’30 »
  • 18 CHOCHON Stephane La Valognaise Athletisme 30’31 »
  • 19 SALIOU Michel   30’34 »
  • 20 LARONCHE Yann krav maga 31’02 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse