Resultats Les 26ème foulées couvillaises 2011



 

Résultats Benj H/F (98-99) & Minime F (96-97)

  • 1 BAUDELLE Maxime   7’01 »
  • 2 LECOCQ Loetitia La Valognaise Athletisme 7’14 »
  • 3 TIRAPU Valentin La Valognaise Athletisme 7’37 »
  • 4 SYFFERT Baptiste   7’50 »
  • 5 LAISNE Quentin   7’56 »
  • 6 RENAUD Louise La Valognaise Athletisme 8’05 »
  • 7 MESNIL Marina Ea Cherbourg Querqueville * 8’23 »
  • 8 ROULLAND Enzo   8’40 »
  • 9 OLIVERES Marine La Valognaise Athletisme 8’42 »
  • 10 OLIVERES Morgane   8’57 »
  • 11 PINABEL Marie   9’28 »
  • 12 LEFLAMAND David La Valognaise Athletisme 9’49 »

Résultats JF/SF/VF (93 et avt) & Cadet H (94-95)

  • 1 GOUGEON Anthony La Valognaise Athletisme 13’54 »
  • 2 RUEL Pierre antoine   14’01 »
  • 3 AVDEEW Yvan La Valognaise Athletisme 15’04 »
  • 4 DANYCAN Amaury   15’21 »
  • 5 BELLOT Lydie La Valognaise Athletisme 16’03 »
  • 6 LANGLOIS Theo La Valognaise Athletisme 16’07 »
  • 7 HEROUVILLE Nicolas   16’07 »
  • 8 NOURY Marina La Valognaise Athletisme 16’38 »
  • 9 GODAN Camille La Valognaise Athletisme 17’04 »
  • 10 LEMYRE Sandy La Valognaise Athletisme 17’16 »
  • 11 REQUIER Alexandra   17’18 »
  • 12 HAMEL Karine   17’20 »
  • 13 ENDELIN Veronique   17’29 »
  • 14 AUBRY Fanny La Valognaise Athletisme 17’32 »
  • 15 DANYCAN Valerie   17’45 »
  • 16 HUREL Annie   18’07 »
  • 17 CUQUEMELLE Oceane As Tourlaville 18’28 »
  • 18 LEBRUN Lucie   18’39 »
  • 19 LEMARECHAL Catherine   18’44 »
  • 20 MARVIE Maryvonne   18’54 »

Résultats Minimes H (96-97) & Cadettes F (94-95)

  • 1 LAMOTTE Quentin   12’07 »
  • 2 LECLERC Stephanie   12’49 »

Résultats Scolaires 1 (04-05)

  • HC SYFFERT Elio   –
  • HC COUCHOT Mathieu   –
  • HC MOUCHEL Robin   –
  • HC JEANNE Ewan   –
  • HC LAISNE Pauline   –
  • HC SAUZEAU Lucas   –
  • HC HAMEL Kelly   –
  • HC HELAINE Lou-anne   –
  • HC LETOURNEUR Mael   –
  • HC BARBET Leane   –
  • HC RESSENCOURT Maxence   –
  • HC ANFRAY Justine   –
  • HC BENZAOUCHE Ines   –
  • HC FAFIN Eugenie   –

Résultats Scolaires 2 (00-03)

  • HC TANGUY Florian   –
  • HC PERON Clement   –
  • HC KERNIN Mael   –
  • HC MACE Alexien   –
  • HC DANYCAN Leo   –
  • HC HAMEL Laurie La Valognaise Athletisme –
  • HC LAJOIE Alexis   –
  • HC GIRARDOT Alex   –
  • HC GOSSARD Evan La Valognaise Athletisme –
  • HC CARON Hugo   –
  • HC AUVRAY Justine La Valognaise Athletisme –
  • HC BOURDET Hugo   –
  • HC BRAVIN Giovanni   –
  • HC COUCHOT Audrey   –
  • HC LIAIS Raphael   –
  • HC DUBOST Julien   –
  • HC DENOLE Romain   –
  • HC THOREL Alois   –
  • HC JEANNE Wilhem   –
  • HC LEROUGE Clemence La Valognaise Athletisme –
  • HC SEBIRE Manon La Valognaise Athletisme –
  • HC JEANNE Simon   –
  • HC FLAMBART Manon La Valognaise Athletisme –
  • HC LEVILLY Emma   –
  • HC LEFLAMAND Jeanne La Valognaise Athletisme –
  • HC FAFIN Leonie   –
  • HC RESSENCOURT Florian   –
  • HC ANFRAY Laura   –
  • HC ONANA Brian   –
  • HC LE TELLIER Alexis   –
  • HC GOETZMANN Flora   –
  • HC LEVILLAIN Lucas   –
  • HC LAUNEY Oceane   –

Résultats JH/SH/VH (93 et avt)

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse