Résultats Les 24 heures de villenave d’ornon 2014 à Villenave d’ornon


 

24 Heures | M | 24 Heures

  1. DAVID Alain 246km128m
  2. RUEL Stephane 234km303m
  3. PUAUD Fabrice 194km975m
  4. LAVILLE Pascale 182km791m
  5. LOUYOT Philippe 176km855m
  6. FRITZSCH Daniel 176km797m
  7. ROY Eric 173km370m
  8. BERTIN Martine 171km144m
  9. THOMMASSON Herve 167km991m
  10. ROBIN Christian 166km948m
  11. GIORIA Stephane 163km818m
  12. RIO RODRIGUEZ Victor jesus 162km967m
  13. SPARFEL Jean-marie 158km859m
  14. CUGUILLERE Alain 156km770m
  15. FARGEAS Thierry 152km148m
  16. LAGAR Jean-pierre 151km513m
  17. BEAUBEAU Dominique 147km062m
  18. ROUSSEL Michel 142km915m
  19. SAUTEREAU Christian 142km722m
  20. AGNIMEL Aurelien 140km834m
  21. LARCHER Rene 139km674m

12h00 de villenave | M | 12h00 de villenave | Chr : M

  1. RIO RODRIGUEZ Javier 128km534m
  2. ESNAOLA AGESTA Eva maria (Esp) 126km926m
  3. PRADAS Juan carlos 126km352m
  4. PEUCH Sylvie 118km434m
  5. RICHET Philippe 114km649m
  6. PREST Janick 112km562m
  7. BOUBAKEUR Jimmy 110km563m
  8. MIORIN Robert 107km335m
  9. LEOST Ronan 99km081m
  10. CHUST Jean-christophe 98km039m
  11. DELESVAUX Johann 94km136m
  12. BEAUBEAU Sylvie 83km663m
  13. ESTUPINO Samuel 83km071m
  14. CASSIAU Francois 82km723m
  15. MOREAU Yohan 78km934m
  16. PALLARUELO Gilles 76km422m
  17. LOISEL Claudine 60km671m
  18. PALLARUELO Angel 31km542m

12h00 marche de villenave | M | 12h00 marche de villenave | Chr : M

  1. PAILLE Stephane 92km047m
  2. DIHARCABAL Bruno 78km164m
  3. SAHAGUN Laurent 76km669m
  4. CHAVANEL Thierry 55km706m
  5. DIHARCABAL Vanessa 52km248m

12h00 relais de villenave | M | 12h00 relais de villenave | Chr : M

  1. LES BABOS 140km633m
  2. GEANT CASINO 115km206m

24h00 marche de villenave | M | 24h00 marche de villenave | Chr : M

  1. BUNEL Dominique 180km019m
  2. NAVARRO Martine 160km342m
  3. RENVOIZE Jerome 160km266m
  4. LEMOINE Annie 152km890m
  5. PINEAU Laurent 149km635m
  6. VIGNAUD Annette 143km878m
  7. KIEFFER Pascal 138km351m
  8. RUEL Nathalie 133km093m
  9. ARTUS Pascal 127km046m
  10. GAILLARD Rene 124km466m
  11. PIERRE Patrick 117km263m
  12. POUSTIS Robert 110km173m
  13. JAMET Denis 109km495m
  14. LALANE Roberto 104km901m
  15. FLAUTRE Pascal 103km384m
  16. DE LAVERGNE Marguerite 101km098m
  17. FONTAN David 98km952m
  18. BESSE Pierre alexandr 91km021m
  19. JAMET Jean-pierre 90km355m
  20. LARCHER Christophe 85km937m
  21. PORTES Philippe 82km066m

24h00 relais de villenave | X | 24h00 relais de villenave | Chr : M

  1. LES ECUREUILS SAUCAT 257km724m
  2. CA VILLENAVAIS 216km244m
  3. MAGIC DREAMS EVENTS 186km965m

24h00 relais marche de villenave | X | 24h00 relais marche de villenave | Chr : M

  1. LES CHIFFOLEAUX 235km238m

6h00 de villenave | M | 6h00 de villenave | Chr : M

  1. LORTAL Benoit 64km461m
  2. DERRIEN Franck 62km757m
  3. JUMEAUX Veronique 62km030m
  4. BERTHAUD Kevin 60km893m
  5. VIROULEAUD Ludovic 58km339m
  6. BOYER Philippe 56km054m
  7. BASILE Theo 55km695m
  8. POUPARD Thierry 55km501m
  9. BOUVIALA Jerome 53km374m
  10. LAVAL Francoise 53km167m
  11. ALBINET Regis 51km460m
  12. DAUZAN Marie ange 50km805m
  13. COIFFARD Jean-marie 49km978m
  14. MUTI Jean-claude 49km304m
  15. PINCON Laurent 49km266m
  16. SALAMACK Sylvie 48km119m
  17. AMOROS Andre 44km177m
  18. ALBUCHER Nicolas 43km821m
  19. HIRIART Daniel 41km834m
  20. CHAUMET Claude 40km915m
  21. GENTRIC Bernard 40km286m

6h00 marche de villenave | M | 6h00 marche de villenave | Chr : M

  1. CELLE Christian 45km832m
  2. BARBIER Florence 44km082m
  3. RECHOU Olivier 43km420m
  4. TOGNI Brigitte 38km983m
  5. HEGUY Corinne 38km828m
  6. JULIEN-LAFERRIERE Sophie 36km799m
  7. RABAS Marie-france 36km780m
  8. MAUREL Thierry 35km114m
  9. GONZALEZ Albert 31km557m
  10. NIAMBI Marie-jose 27km391m
  11. COSSON Maryse 26km394m

6h00 relais de villenave | M | 6h00 relais de villenave | Chr : M

  1. ERE SPORT 67km704m

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse