Résultats Les 12ème foulées de mezidon 2013 à Mezidon-canon


 

Course B – 1500m | M | Course B – 1500m | Chr : M

  1. FERREIRA Aurelien 5’04 »
  2. HOUYVET Alexis 5’07 »
  3. ROUSSEL Leo 5’11 »
  4. DELANOE Thomas 5’14 »
  5. HUBAUT Quentin 5’20 »
  6. DECLOMESNIL Pierre 5’23 »
  7. LECONTE Charles 5’24 »
  8. PEREON Kilian 5’25 »
  9. LEREBOURG Tom 5’33 »
  10. SANDEVOIR Aude 5’35 »
  11. LEVEQUE Leo 5’45 »
  12. LAINE Tino 6’02 »
  13. TESZNER Eva 6’18 »
  14. BOURDAN Enzo 6’31 »
  15. LEPAISANT Clemence 6’32 »
  16. GABILLET Chloe 6’35 »
  17. BRUYERE Oceane 6’42 »
  18. FREMY Cloe 6’51 »
  19. CHAN TSIN Sophie 6’52 »
  20. ALLOU Clemence 6’56 »

Course C – 3000m | M | Course C – 3000m | Chr : M

  1. PHILIBERT Paul 9’47 »
  2. BOSQUET Enzo 11’18 »
  3. THERESE Maxime 11’26 »
  4. LEVIEILS Alexis 11’45 »
  5. CHABEAU Julien 12’02 »
  6. DUBOIS Alizee 12’12 »
  7. BOURGES Alison 12’25 »
  8. VAN DER WAGEN Alexis 14’02 »
  9. ZAKOIC Alexandre 14’15 »

Course A – 1000m | M | Course A – 1000m | Chr : M

  1. CONNAN Louis 3’53 »
  2. JALABERT Tao 3’56 »
  3. BIGNON Remu 4’00 »
  4. LOBREGAT Collin 4’03 »
  5. LELU DE BRACH Thibault 4’06 »
  6. CLOUAIRE Raphael 4’07 »
  7. SALIOU Lola 4’09 »
  8. CLOUAIRE Gabriel 4’13 »
  9. GOUEDARD Robin 4’15 »
  10. JALABERT Lya 4’18 »
  11. PLESSIS Melissa 4’20 »
  12. BONNO Lucas 4’22 »
  13. LEROY Thibault 4’27 »
  14. ALQUIER Camille 4’31 »
  15. CHAPDELAINE Noah 4’34 »
  16. HEUGHEBAERT Elsa 4’36 »
  17. DELBARRE Jean 4’37 »
  18. MICHEL Morgane 4’38 »
  19. CONNAN William 4’41 »
  20. VITET Marion 4’42 »
  21. LEPAISANT Antoine 4’43 »

Course D – 13km | M | Course D – 13km | Chr : M

  1. BOTTEREAU Angelo 42’26 »
  2. SAOUL Alexandre 42’42 »
  3. MADELAINE Christophe 43’36 »
  4. ATMANI Khalid 43’43 »
  5. JAUNY Arnault 45’01 »
  6. LEMIERE Dominique 45’02 »
  7. GAUTARD David 45’23 »
  8. CATROUX Simon 46’15 »
  9. ZAKOIC Florian 47’01 »
  10. BISSON Eric 47’12 »
  11. CHAPPE Matthieu 47’29 »
  12. LENEVEU Lionel 48’50 »
  13. BISSON Jacques 48’58 »
  14. LEBOUCHER Denis 49’29 »
  15. TURPIN Arnaud 49’45 »
  16. LEROY Alexis 50’02 »
  17. MESNIL Antoine 50’10 »
  18. BERNARD Denis 50’38 »
  19. HUBERT Guillaume 50’40 »
  20. BOUHOUR Nicolas 50’49 »
  21. CHEVAL Patrick 51’08 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse