Resultats Les 10 km de sees 2012



 

Résultats Course A : Poussins – 1 km | F | Course A : Poussins – 1 km | Chr : M

  • 1 VALLETTE Elodie   –
  • 2 COJEAN Pierre   –
  • 3 DEMEUDE Adrien   –
  • 4 HAMON Enzo   –
  • 5 CHRISTOPHE Florian   –
  • 6 GRAND-JACQUES Paul   –
  • 7 PINEAU Brieuc   –
  • 8 GOUIN Theo Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * –
  • 9 GAUTIER Lucas   –
  • 10 BERNARD Lucas   –
  • 11 HARDY Mathilde MAMERS AC –
  • 12 DEGRENDELE Martin   –
  • 13 RIEDINGER Camille   –
  • 14 LECOCQ-PREEL Clementine   –
  • 15 AUMOITTE Manon A Perche P. Aigle Mortagne 61* –
  • 16 ROULOIS Lola   –
  • 17 LEJARD Mathis   –
  • 18 FOURREAU Erwann   –
  • 19 MAILLARD Jeanne Bayard Argentan –
  • 20 JUMEL Paul   –

Résultats Course B : Benjamins et Minimes – 2,5 km | M | Course B : Benjamins et Minimes – 2,5 km | Chr : M

  • 1 BELLANGER Francois Bayard Argentan –
  • 2 NORTIER Aurelien   –
  • 3 DOZIAS Nathan Bayard Argentan –
  • 4 BON Thomas   –
  • 5 PENLAE Paul   –
  • 6 RAOULT Hugo   –
  • 7 GAUTIER Alexis A3 Alencon –
  • 8 BELLANGER Elise Bayard Argentan –
  • 9 DELANNOY Benoit   –
  • 10 FOULON Juliette   –
  • 11 LEROUX Flore Bayard Argentan –
  • 12 LEROUX Ines Bayard Argentan –
  • 13 VALLETTE Anne-sophie   –
  • 14 DEGRENDELE Jean-yves   –
  • 15 BIRRAUX Sebastien   –
  • 16 FONTAINE Maeva   –
  • 17 GRANDJACQUES Charlotte   –
  • 18 DEGRENDELE Thomas   –
  • 19 DUHERON Benjamin   –
  • 20 TAILLEFER Kathia   –

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 BOITON Sebastien BAYARD ARGENTAN 31’55 »
  • 2 IDBAFDIL Fouad (Mar) S/L ENTENTE AUBE L AIGLE 61 32’13 »
  • 3 BOTTEREAU Angelo BAYARD ARGENTAN 32’16 »
  • 4 MOLENAAR Pim (Ned) Av Hera Pays Bas 32’56 »
  • 5 LEMIERE Dominique   33’26 »
  • 6 HAUVIEUX Herve Freerun 72 33’28 »
  • 7 FAIZ Hassan (Mar) Rc Vendee 33’32 »
  • 8 CAMELOT Frederic Free Run 72 33’44 »
  • 9 CATOIS Guillaume BAYARD ARGENTAN 34’03 »
  • 10 JAUNY Arnault Flers-conde Sur Noireau Athle* 34’04 »
  • 11 DUBOIS Frederic A3 ALENCON 34’44 »
  • 12 HAUVIEUX Eric Tamg 35’14 »
  • 13 PECCATTE Florent   35’36 »
  • 14 POTTIER Mickael A3 ALENCON 35’43 »
  • 15 GAUTARD David   35’59 »
  • 16 NOLIERE Anthony   36’02 »
  • 17 LEBOUCHER Herve Foulees Gesnoises 36’05 »
  • 18 BELLARD Antoine   36’08 »
  • 19 MARGRAIN Gerard FLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE* 36’19 »
  • 20 VERDU Gil A3 ALENCON 36’37 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse