Resultats Les 10 km d’holnon 2011



 

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 MANDOUR Abdelkbir Amiens Uc 32’49 »
  • 2 MANDOUR Salim Nl La Fere 34’06 »
  • 3 GUILLE Franck Acpi Saint Quentin 34’24 »
  • 4 LESCARMOTIER David Ua Chauny 35’14 »
  • 5 GODDEFROY Paul Ua Chauny 35’21 »
  • 6 KIRCH Stephane Rc Epernay 35’50 »
  • 7 FRIEDRICH Jacques Fc Laon 36’31 »
  • 8 PICARD Frederic Stade Saint Quentinois 36’32 »
  • 9 CATROUX Simon Asg Gauchy Athletisme 36’34 »
  • 10 COUTTE Jocelyn Nl Sissy 36’36 »
  • 11 LEFEVFRE Jerome Nl Gauchy 37’24 »
  • 12 PUDEPIECE Christophe Asg Gauchy Athletisme 37’29 »
  • 13 LAPIERE Stephane Pastel Tri Saint Quentin 37’37 »
  • 14 GODEFROY Stephane Ua Chauny 38’19 »
  • 15 PETITNIOT Gauthier Ua Chauny 38’19 »
  • 16 BAUDREY Christophe Asptt Saint Quentin 38’24 »
  • 17 GRANDIN Edy Asptt Saint Quentin 38’34 »
  • 18 YON David Nl Gauchy 39’25 »
  • 19 RICHET Christophe Nl Gricourt 39’37 »
  • 20 GREVIN Philippe Nl Holnon 39’45 »

Résultats Benjamins / Minimes

  • 1 RUEL Alderick 24 Heure Non Stop D’eppeville 3’37 »
  • 2 REUET Quentin 24 Heure Non Stop D’eppeville 3’55 »
  • 3 PICOT Jimmy Pastel Tri Saint Quentin 4’07 »
  • 4 DELASALLE Romain 24 Heure Non Stop D’eppeville 4’09 »
  • 5 SEVELIN Lilian Stade Saint Quentinois 4’09 »
  • 6 ROZIER Chloe Triathlon Us Ham 4’32 »
  • 7 DE SOUSA Theo Nl Holnon 4’44 »
  • 8 GROCH Anais   4’44 »
  • 9 LANGINIER Thomas Nl Thenelles 5’03 »
  • 10 GROCH . Nl Jussy 5’07 »
  • 11 COLOMBIER Estelle Nl Vaux Andigny 5’17 »
  • 12 JUILLON Antoine Stade Saint Quentinois 6’18 »
  • 13 DELONGCHAMPS Theo Nl Attilly 6’49 »
  • 14 PICOT Andy Pastel Triathlon 7’07 »
  • 15 RUEL Aymerick 24 Heure Non Stop D’eppeville 8’17 »
  • 16 THIERRY Laurine Nl Holnon 9’00 »

Résultats Ecole d’Athletisme

  • 1 LAVOINE Mateo Fc Laon 48 »
  • 2 LAVOINE Faustin Nl Athies Sous Laon 49 »
  • 3 LEGRAND Oregan Afe Thierache 49 »
  • 4 SEVELIN Axel Afe Thierache 49 »
  • 5 CASPAR Thea Nl Holnon 50 »
  • 6 GRATIOT Elisa Nl Holnon 50 »
  • 7 CATROUX Romane Asg Gauchy Athletisme 51 »
  • 8 LANGLET Martin Nl Holnon 51 »
  • 9 LAPIERE Tristan Nl Holnon 51 »
  • 10 BURONFOSSE Agathe C Mont D’origny A 52 »
  • 11 BURONFOSSE Aline C Mont D’origny A 52 »
  • 12 SUEUR Emeline Nl Holnon 52 »
  • 13 LAPIERE Louise Nl Holnon 53 »
  • 14 LOPES Francesca Nl Saint Quentin 54 »
  • 15 LOPES Honorine Nl Saint Quentin 54 »
  • 16 LOPES Martin Nl Saint Quentin 55 »
  • 17 BLEUZE Justine Nl Holnon 56 »
  • 18 GUILBAUT Lucas Nl Origny Ste Benoite 56 »
  • 19 CATROUX Sacha Asg Gauchy Athletisme 58 »
  • 20 COLFAUX Clelia Afe Thierache 1’00 »

Résultats Poussins

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse