Résultats Le trail du satuc 2015 à Toulouse


 

Equinoxe TC | M | Equinoxe TC | Chr : M | 22000 m

  1. AMATHIEU Jerome 1h35’50 »
  2. PERRIER Sebastien 1h36’15 »
  3. SENTOST Benoit 1h36’44 »
  4. MACARY Philippe 1h43’29 »
  5. ESTIVALET Cedric 1h45’25 »
  6. MAZET Clement 1h46’10 »
  7. MARZORATI Claudio 1h47’01 »
  8. LEFEVRE Laurent 1h47’36 »
  9. JACOB Benoit 1h47’56 »
  10. SOMPROU Laurent 1h48’04 »
  11. FABRE Gilles 1h48’38 »
  12. BERHO Daniel 1h49’40 »
  13. SELLE Damien 1h50’10 »
  14. CHARLOU Pierre-alain 1h50’24 »
  15. ILHARDOY Yann 1h51’04 »
  16. REGUEIRO Jean-luc 1h51’58 »
  17. WEBER Sebastien 1h52’37 »
  18. LALMI Elie 1h53’45 »
  19. ALLIER Guillaume 1h55’09 »
  20. JAFFRENNOU Yann 1h56’52 »
  21. MARTY Emmanuel 1h57’50 »

Marche Nordique TC | M | Marche Nordique TC | Chr : M | 8000 m

  1. GASTECEAU Jacky 1h07’15 »
  2. SALVY Jerome 1h07’15 »
  3. KERVEDOU Louis 1h16’00 »
  4. MILLET Gerard 1h16’24 »
  5. FERRAND Anne-marie 1h16’31 »
  6. DELOR Gerard 1h17’21 »
  7. BERTHIER Jacques 1h17’23 »
  8. NOBLET Christine 1h18’26 »
  9. SALVY Valerie 1h18’50 »
  10. SIRE–SICARDI Sophie 1h18’51 »
  11. MAZURIER Pierre 1h19’06 »
  12. MAUGE Christelle 1h22’11 »
  13. DAVY Annie 1h36’53 »
  14. ALCAZAR Severine 1h37’08 »
  15. EYCHENNE Patricia 1h44’26 »
  16. FREYSSINIER Murielle 1h44’31 »
  17. DELAMOURD Murielle 1h44’51 »
  18. MANERO Azucena 1h44’58 »
  19. LOGEART Isabelle 1h44’59 »
  20. BOUYSSIE Valerie 1h45’46 »
  21. ROGER Cecile 1h45’46 »

Printanière TC | M | Printanière TC | Chr : M | 12000 m

  1. DELATTRE Daniel 49’12 »
  2. HIJAZI Samir 49’29 »
  3. SAVRE Simon 49’38 »
  4. SANCHEZ Emilien 49’56 »
  5. GABY Jerome 51’25 »
  6. PARRICO Cyril 51’55 »
  7. BARGUIL Frederic 52’44 »
  8. BRENOT Rodolphe 52’47 »
  9. BACON Mylene 53’10 »
  10. ARTHUR Florian 53’50 »
  11. AMORIN Georges 54’22 »
  12. BONNAFI Frederic 55’36 »
  13. CAMY Julien 55’41 »
  14. GEHIN Remy 55’50 »
  15. CROSNIER Aurelien 57’14 »
  16. ARNAL Mathieu 57’28 »
  17. DEJEAN Sebastien 57’53 »
  18. POIRIER David 58’02 »
  19. MITRI Stephane 58’12 »
  20. SANTOUL Frederic 59’03 »
  21. BARON Etienne 59’25 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse