Resultats Le trail du château 2010



 

Résultats 1 km

  • 1 LAGER Kilian   4’03 »
  • 2 ROUSSE- BERAULT Léa Adc Loches 4’07 »
  • 3 CHANCEL Caroline Le Blanc Athlé 4’08 »
  • 4 MINTAIS Manoel Usargenton 4’09 »
  • 5 MOREAU Benoit Loches 4’14 »
  • 6 PRADAT Tom Usargenton 4’18 »
  • 7 MARTINET Tristan Usargenton 4’19 »
  • 8 LE CARRER Donatien Acs Buzançais 4’23 »
  • 9 LE CARRER Donatien Acs Buzançais 4’26 »
  • 10 ROUSSE-BERAULT Marie Adc Loches 4’29 »
  • 11 CONSCIENCE Olivier Usargenton 4’38 »
  • 12 LEBOURG Romane Usargenton 4’40 »
  • 13 LAROSE Anne-lise Usargenton 4’41 »
  • 14 DAGAS Bastien Le Blanc Athlé 4’43 »
  • 15 BONSENS Lea Adc Loches 4’59 »
  • 16 THUAL Miora Usargenton 5’05 »
  • 17 BOILEAU Jeanne Usargenton 5’08 »
  • 18 KORNECKI Cassy Le Blanc Athlé 5’10 »
  • 19 RETY Anais Adc Loches 5’17 »
  • 20 CHAPOTOT Adeline Adc Loches 5’24 »

Résultats 12 km

  • 1 GARCIA Olivier Le Blanc Athlé 45’34 »
  • 2 DEL MORAL Luis   45’44 »
  • 3 BOUJU Bertrand Acs Buzançais 46’24 »
  • 4 MANIN Mickael Usm Olivet 47’08 »
  • 5 BONNIN Cyril Le Blanc Athlé 48’17 »
  • 6 ROLLIN Jean Dominique Ste Maure Ac 49’38 »
  • 7 TIXIER Bertrand Lb Chateauroux 49’55 »
  • 8 BEGUIN Yves Mollets De Gatines 50’05 »
  • 9 BRISBARE Sebastien Le Blanc Athlé 50’48 »
  • 10 REIFFERS Christophe Acs Buzançais 50’52 »
  • 11 DUHAZE Romain Le Blanc Athlé 50’58 »
  • 12 GAULTIER Pascal Adc Loches 52’02 »
  • 13 GUILLOT Stéphane Ste Maure 52’18 »
  • 14 NIBAUDEAU Frederic Vienne Biathlon 53’00 »
  • 15 FALOURD Daniel Macadam 36 53’27 »
  • 16 GUILLOT William Macadam 36 53’47 »
  • 17 CONSIGNY Alain Foulées D’angervilliers 53’48 »
  • 18 JOLY Ludovic   53’59 »
  • 19 BUCHMANN Etienne Le Blanc 54’47 »
  • 20 LE CARRER Christian Acs Buzançais 55’40 »

Résultats 2 km

  • 1 CHANCEL Remi Le Blanc Athlé 8’06 »
  • 2 CHAPOTOT Aude Adc Loches 8’49 »
  • 3 ROLLIN Cecile Adc Loches 8’50 »
  • 4 MALANGA Lena Le Blanc Athlé 8’52 »
  • 5 NACK Matteo Usargenton 8’55 »
  • 6 MINTAIS Floriane Usargenton 9’14 »
  • 7 RETY Ophelie Adc Loches 9’40 »
  • 8 FEIGNANT Ludivine Le Blanc Athlé 9’44 »

Résultats 6 km

  • 1 BELLET Gilbert Pass Running 22’29 »
  • 2 CHANCEL Alain Le Blanc Athlé 22’31 »
  • 3 LEROY Benoit Le Blanc Athlé 24’00 »
  • 4 BOURRAT Jean-luc Le Blanc Athlé 24’08 »
  • 5 DUCOUX Patrick Usargenton 24’38 »
  • 6 BEAUDOIN Frederic Adc Loches 25’23 »
  • 7 FILLION Roger Foulées D’angervilliers 25’30 »
  • 8 MARY Jean-claude Asd Vibraye 25’45 »
  • 9 JAUHUDIN Jean Pierre Adc Loches 25’51 »
  • 10 MINTAIS Sébastien Usargenton 26’47 »
  • 11 BRAULT Patrick Usp Jogging 27’13 »
  • 12 SIDER Christophe La Chatre 27’55 »
  • 13 DUCOUX Maxime St Gaultier 28’11 »
  • 14 BOYER Jean Pierre Lb Châteauroux 28’19 »
  • 15 BRUNEAU Aurélien Charnizay 29’18 »
  • 16 BAY Coralie Usargenton 29’50 »
  • 17 SOUCHET Michel Ind 30’24 »
  • 18 PONCHON Cecile Le Blanc Athlé 30’26 »
  • 19 CLEMENT Richard Adc Loches 30’36 »
  • 20 DUCOUX Anne Marie St Gaultier 31’01 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse