Résultats Le trail des eoliennes 2014 à Fruges


 

14km | M | 14km | Chr : M | 14000 m

  1. SERGENT Romuald 58’46 »
  2. PAGERIE Sebastien 59’39 »
  3. RAIMOND Jerome 1h01’34 »
  4. LEPRETRE Simon 1h02’07 »
  5. THERET Mickael 1h03’31 »
  6. VERBREGUE Benoit 1h04’17 »
  7. ROUSSEAUX Aurelien 1h04’22 »
  8. PICQUE Mathieu 1h04’45 »
  9. HERMETZ Claude 1h04’46 »
  10. LEFEBVRE Michael 1h04’49 »
  11. RAVAUT Antonin 1h04’54 »
  12. MALLIOPOULOS Xavier 1h08’48 »
  13. LEBAS Eric 1h08’58 »
  14. TROLLE Arnaud 1h09’03 »
  15. TROLLE Herve 1h09’29 »
  16. DUMETZ Paul 1h10’11 »
  17. POTTIE Yannick 1h11’52 »
  18. DROQUE Pascal 1h12’16 »
  19. DEMARESCAUX Xavier 1h12’43 »
  20. COLLIGNON Jerome 1h13’39 »
  21. LEFEBVRE Jean claude 1h13’44 »

23km | M | 23km | Chr : M | 23000 m

  1. CALOIN Mathieu 1h36’51 »
  2. JENNEQUIN Jean-luc 1h40’30 »
  3. OUTREBON Bastien 1h40’49 »
  4. OSSTYN Patrice 1h44’00 »
  5. VIELLARD Benjamin 1h48’26 »
  6. DUTOIT David 1h50’47 »
  7. CLETY Francois 1h53’31 »
  8. DELAPLACE Damien 1h54’44 »
  9. PHILIS Jacques 2h01’18 »
  10. BUCAILLE Johnny 2h03’11 »
  11. BAHEUX Jean michel 2h04’06 »
  12. MORDACQ Didier 2h04’55 »
  13. PATTOU Jean-francois 2h07’55 »
  14. DELAIRE Luc 2h10’05 »
  15. CARON Bruno 2h10’08 »
  16. HIEL Rene 2h10’52 »
  17. ROUSSEL Patrick 2h11’29 »
  18. HOUZET Elie 2h14’01 »
  19. LAMORILLE Alain 2h15’03 »
  20. DEWALLE Laurent 2h15’20 »
  21. GOASDOUE Guillaume 2h16’11 »

31km | M | 31km | Chr : M | 31000 m

  1. GUIBON Christophe 2h12’03 »
  2. DELPLACE Alexandre 2h15’09 »
  3. FLORENT Olivier 2h19’55 »
  4. MORTREUX Franck 2h29’00 »
  5. DEPREZ Pascal 2h29’25 »
  6. DELATTRE Benoit 2h42’13 »
  7. DELAVIEZ Jean marc 2h42’38 »
  8. DASSONNEVILLE Xavier 2h43’12 »
  9. GAIGNEUR Dimitri 2h45’05 »
  10. GRESSIER Olivier 2h47’35 »
  11. PICOT Antoine 2h49’27 »
  12. WENZEL Sylvain 2h50’26 »
  13. BAYART Emmanuel 2h53’37 »
  14. REGNIEZ Jerome 2h53’39 »
  15. BREDELLE Loic 2h53’46 »
  16. CAUMONT Loic 2h58’23 »
  17. BACLET Gilles 2h58’24 »
  18. VASSEUR Jean loup 3h03’13 »
  19. NOBLET Sebastien 3h03’30 »
  20. LAHAYE Maxime 3h05’58 »
  21. CRETEL Pierre 3h08’28 »

5km | M | 5km | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. LEVIEL Thibault 18’20 »
  2. DUMETZ Christophe 18’37 »
  3. LEFRANC Matheo 22’23 »
  4. LEFRANC Nathan 25’09 »
  5. DESMOUDT Lea 25’12 »
  6. PARPET Lea 25’59 »
  7. GUILBERT Celia 26’19 »
  8. GUILBERT Lisa 27’10 »
  9. PICQUE Alexandre 33’05 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse