Résultats Le trail de la voie romaine 2016 à Pierre buffiere


 

Marche Nordique – 7km | M | Marche Nordique – 7km | Chr : M | 7500 m | 9:15

  1. DUMAS DELAGE Alain 57’58 »
  2. TASSARD Isabelle 1h34’48 »
  3. SOULAS Laurence 1h34’48 »
  4. MECHE Josette 1h34’49 »

Marche Nordique 14,5km | M | Marche Nordique 14,5km | Chr : M | 14500 m | 9:15

  1. SCREVE Arnaud 1h47’09 »
  2. VACHERON Jean-jacques 1h57’02 »
  3. DALESME Patrick 1h59’43 »
  4. THERA Laurane 2h00’55 »
  5. DUTEIL Lucette 2h07’59 »
  6. ROUGIER Marie francoise 2h08’38 »
  7. CARROIS Jacques 2h12’38 »
  8. LASJAUNIAS Sylvie 2h17’29 »
  9. LHUILLERY Marie-claude 2h17’30 »
  10. MINTS Martine 2h21’17 »
  11. LEGRAND Remy 2h25’47 »
  12. BATIER David 2h37’54 »
  13. CAMUS Sandrine 2h43’16 »
  14. JAYOUT Severine 2h43’18 »
  15. LIEBUS Stephanie 2h43’19 »
  16. CAILLAUD Valerie 2h43’20 »

Trail Voie Romaine – 14km | M | Trail Voie Romaine – 14km | Chr : M | 14500 m | 9:15

  1. BENETEAU Sebastien 1h04’23 »
  2. DELAUX Quentin 1h04’46 »
  3. POUXVIEL Laurent 1h09’35 »
  4. TROISPOUX Florian 1h09’36 »
  5. CARTIER Lionel 1h09’43 »
  6. DESBORDES David 1h10’33 »
  7. BRUNET Baptiste 1h10’44 »
  8. GROS Fabrice 1h11’37 »
  9. JACQUET Eddie 1h12’49 »
  10. BORDERIE Jean philippe 1h13’28 »
  11. LECOEUR Nicolas 1h14’08 »
  12. CRON Theo 1h14’55 »
  13. BERTHIER Christophe 1h15’03 »
  14. PLASSARD Yoan 1h15’28 »
  15. BIANCHIN Julien 1h16’06 »
  16. BONNAUD Fabrice 1h16’09 »
  17. BOUSSELY Gilles 1h16’26 »
  18. DESAIVRE Vincent 1h16’38 »
  19. MACHADO Jose 1h16’40 »
  20. MACHADO Jean philippe 1h16’40 »
  21. BIOGEAUD Franck 1h17’07 »

Trail Voie Romaine – 7,5km | M | Trail Voie Romaine – 7,5km | Chr : M | 7500 m | 9:15

  1. CHARLARD Olivier 32’19 »
  2. DESPROGES Gaylord 33’39 »
  3. KLEIN Guillaume 34’26 »
  4. DUPONT Thomas 34’34 »
  5. MERCIER Nicolas 34’53 »
  6. PELLERIN Mickael 35’27 »
  7. RATOUIT Carl 35’31 »
  8. POUPIN Jean-charles 36’46 »
  9. MERLE Emmanuel 37’00 »
  10. TEILLET Christian 37’40 »
  11. LEGRIS Celine 40’07 »
  12. MONTIS Francoise 40’21 »
  13. TASSARD Didier 40’30 »
  14. DOUDET Patrick 41’05 »
  15. MIOMANDRE Cecile 41’32 »
  16. PIMPAUD Gregory 42’51 »
  17. SYLVESTRE Pierre 42’52 »
  18. BISSON Adrien 42’58 »
  19. CONSEIL Romain 42’58 »
  20. RIEDI Solenne 44’15 »
  21. GIRY Charles 44’16 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse