Resultats Le tour d’l’etang 2012


 

Résultats 11 km | M | 11 km | Chr : M

  • 1 CHEVALIER David Asptt Villecresnes 36’34 »
  • 2 MARTIN Romain Ac Bourges 37’33 »
  • 3 GORGET Franck Montluçon Athlétisme 38’19 »
  • 4 SOULAS Philippe Indre Ac – Us Argenton 38’40 »
  • 5 LECREURER Cedric Tris Sud 18 38’49 »
  • 6 AUFRERE Christophe Usp Jogging – Le Poinçonnet 38’58 »
  • 7 GUILLAUME Nicolas Coureurs De Fond Déolois 39’04 »
  • 8 LUNEAU Vincent Tcc 36 39’26 »
  • 9 VILLEPELLET Christophe   39’31 »
  • 10 DEL MORAL Luis Indre Ac – Acs Buzançais 39’44 »
  • 11 BEGUIN Yves Indre Ac – Acs Buzançais 39’58 »
  • 12 TARENNE Adrien Es Montgeron 40’10 »
  • 13 VERTINO Camille La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 40’29 »
  • 14 LOUVIOT Philippe La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 41’05 »
  • 15 L’ORSA Stephane Tri Saint-amand / Dun 18 41’23 »
  • 16 BORGET Philippe Coureurs De Fond Déolois 41’27 »
  • 17 GAGNE Frederic Closap 36 41’29 »
  • 18 LASCOMBES Barnay Usp Jogging – Le Poinçonnet 41’37 »
  • 19 VERNET Thierry Marathon Auxerre 41’44 »
  • 20 MESNARD Karine Usp Jogging – Le Poinçonnet 41’58 »

Résultats 1800 m | M | 1800 m | Chr : M

  • 1 FORTIER Adrien La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 6’53 »
  • 2 MESNARD Luka Ouest Vendée Challans 6’55 »
  • 3 JOLY Luca Tcc 36 7’08 »
  • 4 BOUHA Hiba La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 7’10 »
  • 5 BUDIN Pierre Us La Chatre 7’14 »
  • 6 MARTINET Tristan   7’18 »
  • 7 BLASZAK Matthias   7’22 »
  • 8 MONNEREAU Nicolas Les Foulees De La Vallee Noire 7’24 »
  • 9 DESCOUX Baptiste Basket Usa 7’26 »
  • 10 POURRET Quentin Lma 72 7’28 »
  • 11 LHOMME Alix   7’30 »
  • 12 BELLET Yann Ardentes Handball 7’31 »
  • 13 Y MUNG Thomas   7’34 »
  • 14 CARREL Quentin   7’36 »
  • 15 FREMENDIERE Gregoire La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 7’38 »
  • 16 BERENGER Antonin Tcc 36 7’51 »
  • 17 BUTARD Theo Avenir Club Saint-août 7’58 »
  • 18 MOURAO Titouan   8’00 »
  • 19 L’ORSA Hugo   8’02 »
  • 20 BREMAND Clement Val 36 8’03 »

Résultats 5 km | M | 5 km | Chr : M

  • 1 ATIKI Karim Ja Melesse 16’41 »
  • 2 PIGOIS Jeremy Tcc 36 16’50 »
  • 3 BRETAUDEAU Benjamin La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 17’10 »
  • 4 VIOLLET Bruno Usp Jogging – Le Poinçonnet 17’13 »
  • 5 MAISONNETTE Daniel Vouillon 17’28 »
  • 6 DENIS Joel Indre Ac – Acs Buzançais 17’31 »
  • 7 FERREIRA Gentil Michelin Bourges 17’41 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse