Resultats Le sentier des crêtes 2010



 

Résultats 14K

  • 1 BOUDAUD Sebastien S/l Ac Bocage Vendeen Les Herb 1h00’06 »
  • 2 JOVANOVIC Emmanuel S/l Pouzauges Ac Athletisme 1h02’27 »
  • 3 GATTEAU Anthony Non Licencié(e) 1h03’52 »
  • 4 LE MOING Sebastien Non Licencié(e) 1h04’02 »
  • 5 COUGNAUD Adrien Non Licencié(e) 1h05’48 »
  • 6 ONFROY Cyril Non Licencié(e) 1h06’32 »
  • 7 FOURNIER Xavier Non Licencié(e) 1h06’58 »
  • 8 GUILLET Eric Non Licencié(e) 1h07’10 »
  • 9 HORRILLO Emmanuel Non Licencié(e) 1h07’22 »
  • 10 LIARD Christian Nord Vendee Athletisme 1h08’04 »
  • 11 PINEAU Gerard Non Licencié(e) 1h08’17 »
  • 12 GODARD Roger S/l Ac Bocage Vendeen Les Herb 1h09’15 »
  • 13 SEGUIN Pascal S/l Ac Bocage Vendeen Les Herb 1h09’18 »
  • 14 VAYRE Olivier Non Licencié(e) 1h09’30 »
  • 15 FLAIRE Christian S/l Esm Challans 1h10’13 »
  • 16 BOUTEILLER Sylvain Non Licencié(e) 1h10’24 »
  • 17 LUCAS Samuel S/l Ac Bocage Vendeen Les Herb 1h11’06 »
  • 18 GOUMAR Mohamed Non Licencié(e) 1h11’39 »
  • 19 PIVATEL Thibaud Non Licencié(e) 1h11’55 »
  • 20 BILLAUD Julien Non Licencié(e) 1h13’23 »

Résultats 22kms

  • 1 RETAILLEAU Eric Entente Sevre* 1h23’22 »
  • 2 BROCHOIRE Jean-francois Ac Roche-sur-yon * 1h28’01 »
  • 3 CHOPIN Stéphane Non Licencié(e) 1h31’06 »
  • 4 CHIRON Steve Cholet Triathlon 1h31’08 »
  • 5 LUCAS Damien Marath’yon Nature 1h31’36 »
  • 6 AUVINET Christian Entente Sevre* 1h32’54 »
  • 7 COUSINET Albert Nord Vendee Athletisme 1h34’04 »
  • 8 MINGUET Bertrand Nord Vendee Athletisme 1h34’18 »
  • 9 VAY Philippe S/l Pouzauges Ac Athletisme 1h35’25 »
  • 10 PELE Anthony S/l Jogging Club Poire-sur-vi 1h35’51 »
  • 11 CHAUVET Quentin S/l Pouzauges Ac Athletisme 1h36’04 »
  • 12 CHOUTEAU Damien Licences Triathlon 1h37’42 »
  • 13 LECHAT Franck Triclubclisson 1h38’17 »
  • 14 YOU Raphael Non Licencié(e) 1h39’01 »
  • 15 ROUSSEAU Philippe Nord Vendee Athletisme 1h39’37 »
  • 16 ROUSSEAU Bernard Non Licencié(e) 1h39’41 »
  • 17 GUILBAUD Jérôme Non Licencié(e) 1h39’50 »
  • 18 LE GOFF Franck Nord Vendee Athletisme 1h40’08 »
  • 19 LECHAT Samuel Non Licencié(e) 1h40’47 »
  • 20 GUILLET Jean-francois Ac Roche-sur-yon * 1h40’53 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse