Resultats Le rendez-vous des 2 vallées 2012


 

Résultats 15 km nature | M | 15 km nature | Chr : M

  • 1 OLIVIER Christophe Endurance 72 1h02’07 »
  • 2 HUET Arnaud Occba 1h05’10 »
  • 3 LECHANTEUR Denis   1h05’11 »
  • 4 LEBRAY David Entente Sportive Maintenon-pie 1h06’59 »
  • 5 OLLAGNIER Jerome Ascc Rambouillet Olympique 1h07’43 »
  • 6 ANDRE Benoit Rambouillet Sports 1h07’54 »
  • 7 SAVART Roger Asr Trail 1h09’38 »
  • 8 SEVESTRE Philippe Us Belhomert 1h09’49 »
  • 9 GASCON David Non Licencié 1h11’03 »
  • 10 LE GUEVELLOU Mickael As Leves 1h11’04 »
  • 11 LEBRAY Nicolas   1h12’06 »
  • 12 POMMEREAU Herve Non Licencié 1h12’13 »
  • 13 GIRARD Francois   1h12’16 »
  • 14 HOUDAYER Janny Jogging Vallee D’avre 1h12’33 »
  • 15 GIRARD Laurent   1h13’36 »
  • 16 VILLETTE Valentin   1h13’39 »
  • 17 DA SILVA SANTA MARIN Emmanuel Non Licencié 1h14’14 »
  • 18 GUILLET Ludovic As Nogent Le Rotrou 1h14’24 »
  • 19 JATHIERE Francis   1h14’39 »
  • 20 BARBOT Nicolas   1h14’54 »

Résultats 10 km route | M | 10 km route | Chr : M

  • 1 SCALLIET Mathieu As Cerib 36’25 »
  • 2 LARABI Ali (Alg) Entente Sportive Maintenon-pie 39’52 »
  • 3 BOSCHER Stephane Entente Sportive Maintenon-pie 41’15 »
  • 4 BUGEY Laurent Es Jouy St Prest 42’33 »
  • 5 CORRION Franck   42’56 »
  • 6 NICOLLO Jean-jacques Entente Sportive Maintenon-pie 43’10 »
  • 7 GATINEAU Christophe Ast Chateauneuf 43’51 »
  • 8 BRAITHWAITE Bruno Esmp 43’54 »
  • 9 MORIN Sebastien Entente Sportive Maintenon-pie 44’11 »
  • 10 ANJARD Laurent Entente Sportive Maintenon-pie 45’37 »
  • 11 VIRLOUVET Damien Vtt Trail Soulaires 46’17 »
  • 12 MOUCHOTTE Romain   46’34 »
  • 13 MAISONNIER Henri Entente Sportive Maintenon-pie 47’19 »
  • 14 MENDROUX Pascal Non Licencié 47’35 »
  • 15 LASSY Bernard Chartrs Vertical 47’38 »
  • 16 DEPOIX Adrien   47’55 »
  • 17 TEMPETE Nicolas As Cerib 48’26 »
  • 18 JEHANNET Jerome As Sealed Air 48’27 »
  • 19 GALASSO Amadeo Non Licencié 48’28 »
  • 20 LIMOU Patrice Asnr 50’33 »

Résultats 5 km route | M | 5 km route | Chr : M

  • 1 LARABI Ali (Alg) Entente Sportive Maintenon-pie 20’13 »
  • 2 MORIN Sebastien Entente Sportive Maintenon-pie 21’41 »
  • 3 RESNIER Benjamin Rambouillet Sports 22’58 »
  • 4 COUVE Guillaume Rambouillet Sports 23’18 »
  • 5 GUYON Thierry Asr Trail 23’40 »
  • 6 BOISSAY Philippe Pass Running 24’25 »
  • 7 BRUNI Sacha Rambouillet Sports 24’53 »
  • 8 TOURET Lucas Rambouillet Sports 25’07 »
  • 9 CHERADANE Jimmy Vs Chartres 25’13 »
  • 10 COUDRAY Jacques Vs Chartres 25’35 »
  • 11 GOLE Theo   25’56 »
  • 12 JOLY TESTAULT Yannic Non Licencié 26’14 »
  • 13 FELIX Christophe   26’37 »
  • 14 MACAUD Christophe Non Licencié 26’52 »
  • 15 PORC/FELIX Carole   28’53 »
  • 16 LAFON Jerome   29’02 »
  • 17 DAUDIGNY Yann Non Licencié 29’06 »
  • 18 JOYEUX Martin   29’31 »
  • 19 JOYEUX Daniel   29’33 »
  • 20 PIERRE Emmanuel   29’53 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse