Resultats Le rendez-vous des 2 vallées 2011



 

Résultats 1 km

  • 1 COLAS Alexis Non Licencié 6’30 »
  • 2 COLAS Adrien Non Licencié 6’31 »
  • 3 MAURO Alexis   6’32 »
  • 4 DESHAYES Nicolas   6’32 »
  • 5 DEMARE Leandre Non Licencié 6’33 »
  • 6 BROUSSEAU Jean   6’33 »
  • 7 LEGORRE Emeline Rambouillet Sports 6’34 »
  • 8 EGLIZEAUD Lucas Non Licencié 6’34 »
  • 9 DERON Ugo   6’35 »
  • 10 ANSEAUME Lilou Rambouillet Sports 6’35 »
  • 11 DESMAT Soline   6’36 »
  • 12 VASSEUR Laurine   6’36 »
  • 13 JACQUOT Manon Non Licencié 6’36 »
  • 14 MOREAU Muriel   6’37 »
  • 15 LAMOUREUX Keelan   6’37 »
  • 16 HAREUX Clara   6’38 »
  • 17 MAURO Thibaut   6’39 »
  • 18 DESMAT Lenny   6’48 »
  • 19 LEBRAY Guillaume   6’58 »
  • 20 VAUDRY Alexandre   7’18 »

Résultats 10 km

  • 1 SCALLIET Matthieu As Cerib 36’39 »
  • 2 HOSTACHE Alain Dreux Ac 39’36 »
  • 3 GUILLOSSOU Patrick As Leves 40’21 »
  • 4 CLAIRAMBAUD Didier   41’16 »
  • 5 LARABI Ali Esmp 41’20 »
  • 6 LAMY Bruno Esmp 41’44 »
  • 7 LAMOTTE Laurent Chartres Vertical 42’09 »
  • 8 BOSCHER Stephane Non Licencié 43’17 »
  • 9 BUGEY Laurent Non Licencié 43’35 »
  • 10 LE POUL David Non Licencié 43’51 »
  • 11 COCHER Dimitri Non Licencié 44’09 »
  • 12 CHARTIER Sebastien Esmp 44’13 »
  • 13 TRISTANI Jean marc Amicale Epernon 44’40 »
  • 14 CORRION Franck Non Licencié 45’12 »
  • 15 DOLBEAU Valerie   45’29 »
  • 16 MAISONNIER Henri Esmp 46’25 »
  • 17 NICOLLO Jean jacques Non Licencié 46’59 »
  • 18 ANJARD Laurent Es Maintenon Pierres Athle 47’03 »
  • 19 CRESSENT Antony Non Licencié 47’29 »
  • 20 TEMPETE Nicolas As Cerib 48’03 »

Résultats 2 km

  • 1 PACCARD Luca   8’54 »
  • 2 PENNEQUIN Perrine Rambouillet Sports 9’06 »
  • 3 SAINT LOUIS Yona Rambouillet Sports 9’07 »
  • 4 MARECHAL Oceane   9’44 »
  • 5 LAMOUREUX Jessye   10’00 »
  • 6 LAMOUREUX Alyssa Esmp 10’13 »
  • 7 GUERRARD Leo   10’19 »
  • 8 WEBER Nicolas Non Licencié 10’48 »
  • 9 LEBRAS Loic   11’07 »

Résultats 5 km

  • 1 PHILIPPE Jeremie Daca 20’01 »
  • 2 VALLEE Jean yves   20’13 »
  • 3 LARABI Ali Esmp 20’54 »
  • 4 CHARTIER Sebastien Esmp 21’00 »
  • 5 LAMY Bruno Esmp 21’09 »
  • 6 GILBERT Stephane Mma Sports 21’29 »
  • 7 GARCON Wilfried Daca 21’54 »
  • 8 THIBAULT As Sealed Air 22’05 »
  • 9 LEBRAY David Esmpc 22’40 »
  • 10 DORDOIGNE Jean louis Us Belhomert 23’01 »
  • 11 AUGUSTIN Philippe   23’15 »
  • 12 GOLE Pascal Amicale Epernon 24’04 »
  • 13 LEGORRE Stephane Rambouillet Sports 24’12 »
  • 14 GARCON Gilles Non Licencié 24’45 »
  • 15 CHEVROLLIER Vincent   25’16 »
  • 16 NIZON Bruno Non Licencié 26’01 »
  • 17 LASSY Bernard Chartres Vertical 26’19 »
  • 18 MOREL Gregory Non Licencié 26’59 »
  • 19 RICHARD Philippe Civc 27’28 »
  • 20 VASSEUR Yoann As Droue Sur Drouette 27’35 »

Résultats trail de 15 km

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse