Résultats Le petit brionnais 1970 à Saint leger le gueretois


 

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. PAIN Luc 36’38 »
  2. BAGNARD Laurent 38’15 »
  3. MEUROU David 38’34 »
  4. REDON Guillaume 38’58 »
  5. MALLET Dimitri 39’07 »
  6. DUPONT Olivier 39’39 »
  7. CAMPAGNE Sebastien 40’16 »
  8. DALBY Alexandre 40’25 »
  9. BODEAU Christophe 40’42 »
  10. GAUTHIER Thierry 40’53 »
  11. GOUMY Nicolas 41’09 »
  12. BOURRAS David 41’59 »
  13. JOLY Alexandre 42’13 »
  14. BRUNET Baptiste 42’17 »
  15. GOURJAULT Cedric 42’36 »
  16. DAGUENET Johan 42’59 »
  17. MERLE Emmanuel 42’59 »
  18. COUTURIER Christophe 43’25 »
  19. GRANDEAU Kevin 43’39 »
  20. BIHAN Kevin 43’57 »
  21. DEGAINE Michel 43’59 »

2km | M | 2km | Chr : M | 2000 m

  1. MONTIS Victor-esteban –
  2. HEID Francois –
  3. HEID Paul-henry –
  4. ICORRA Maxime –
  5. JOYEUX Theo –
  6. BODEAUD Jhon –
  7. SARTOUX Raphaelle –
  8. HEID Quitterie –

3,3km | M | 3,3km | Chr : M | 3300 m

  1. HEID Jean baptiste 12’59 »
  2. ICORRA Alexis 13’55 »
  3. PARADOUX-BENOIT Ophelie 16’07 »
  4. HIED Simon 17’21 »
  5. BARTHELEMY Clara 19’04 »

6,6km | M | 6,6km | Chr : M | 6600 m

  1. ZAHER Karim 24’39 »
  2. PELLISSIER David 25’53 »
  3. AUCLAIRE Guillaume 26’26 »
  4. IMARRE Aurelie 27’15 »
  5. LEHEBEL Philippe 28’51 »
  6. ZERYOUH Hassane 29’11 »
  7. MEILLAUD Benjamin 29’58 »
  8. DURANT Remi 30’00 »
  9. TORRES Andres 30’01 »
  10. AUGRIS Rene 31’28 »
  11. MICHEL Yann 31’34 »
  12. DESCHILDT Bertrand 32’52 »
  13. SOUCHAUD Fabien 32’56 »
  14. WAGLER Nicolas 34’11 »
  15. PIERRE Alian 34’31 »
  16. BOUSSARDON Cedric 34’40 »
  17. LAUDE Maeva 36’13 »
  18. LANGLOIS Damien 36’16 »
  19. DEVROUTE Angelique 36’31 »
  20. PELLE Cecile 37’29 »
  21. IRIBARNE Florent 37’34 »

TRAIL 21km | M | TRAIL 21km | Chr : M | 21000 m

  1. DEVROUTE Jean-luc 1h32’21 »
  2. TARENNE Adrien 1h39’51 »
  3. DUBUGET Nicolas 1h39’52 »
  4. CARDINAL Geoffrey 1h45’49 »
  5. PINEL Naxime 1h47’01 »
  6. CASTET Florent 1h47’22 »
  7. CARPENTIER Christophe 1h47’43 »
  8. PARAYRE Sebastien 1h48’49 »
  9. DUPONT Olivier 1h51’02 »
  10. MICHON Jerome 1h51’30 »
  11. BARTHELEMY Jacques 1h51’47 »
  12. COQUIL Xavier 1h56’18 »
  13. DELEAN Simon 1h57’04 »
  14. AUDEBERT Gaetan 2h02’09 »
  15. ROUYERE Alain 2h02’32 »
  16. SARTOUX Nicolas 2h02’55 »
  17. BOUCHEIX Bruno 2h03’04 »
  18. GOURDON-DUBOIS Remi 2h03’52 »
  19. COUTURIER Christophe 2h04’23 »
  20. MARGUINAUD Louis 2h06’01 »
  21. DOUCET Regis 2h06’08 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse