Résultats Le petit brionnais 1970 à Saint leger le gueretois


 

10 Km Route TC | M | 10 Km Route TC | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. DEVROUTE Jean-luc 35’36 »
  2. DARCANGELO Adrien 36’29 »
  3. CARDINAL Geoffrey 36’39 »
  4. FAYARD Alexandre 37’45 »
  5. COLLIN Jean-raphael 37’58 »
  6. CARPENTIER Christophe 38’14 »
  7. BOMPARD Nicolas 38’17 »
  8. LACHAMBRE Cyrille 39’10 »
  9. BODEAUD Christophe 39’15 »
  10. TOGO Guillaume 39’53 »
  11. GOUNY Nicolas 40’03 »
  12. VEDIE Cyrille 40’39 »
  13. GOBY Fabien 40’43 »
  14. RAYMOND Cyrille 41’15 »
  15. RONDEAU Herve 41’24 »
  16. BOURGAULT Thomas 41’30 »
  17. JEANJON Christophe 41’38 »
  18. CLEMENT Bastien 41’53 »
  19. DEPARDIEU Patrick 42’06 »
  20. GUYNUEZ Hamilton (Ned) 42’07 »
  21. CONAN Christian 42’16 »

4km MI | M | 4km MI | Chr : M | 4000 m

  1. HEID Jean-ba 13’52 »
  2. HASCOET Lucas 15’02 »
  3. PARADOUX-BENOIT Ophelie 15’57 »
  4. TOGO Enzo 17’10 »

6km600 | M | 6km600 | Chr : M | 6600 m | 10:45

  1. MEUROU David 23’23 »
  2. SIMON Etienne 25’53 »
  3. BOURRAS Ludovic 26’25 »
  4. AUCLAIR Guillaume 26’46 »
  5. GIRAUD Antoine 26’51 »
  6. IMARRE Aurelie 28’02 »
  7. IMARRE Arnaud 28’03 »
  8. IMARRE Jean-cyrille 28’22 »
  9. TOGO Tony 28’52 »
  10. SALAPIC Aurelien 30’16 »
  11. MEILLAUD Benjamin 30’46 »
  12. BERTHOLET Alexandre 31’37 »
  13. ABGRAU Baptist 32’12 »
  14. BIGRAT Vincent 32’20 »
  15. PARRY Eric 32’34 »
  16. CHARRIER Florian 32’35 »
  17. CHATELAIN Nicolas 33’13 »
  18. PIERRE Alain 33’56 »
  19. BERNARD Jean-yves 34’51 »
  20. ROZET Michel 34’59 »
  21. VERGNE Laurent 35’02 »

22 km | M | 22 km | Chr : M | 22000 m

  1. MEUROU David 1h33’49 »
  2. LASCOUGIRAUD Laurent 1h34’46 »
  3. CARDINAL Geoffrey 1h38’03 »
  4. PARAYRE Sebastien 1h46’00 »
  5. DESTAILLEUR Julien 1h47’02 »
  6. BARTHELEMY Jacques 1h49’26 »
  7. DUNET Xavier 1h49’43 »
  8. TOMASZEWSKI Boris 1h50’05 »
  9. LECLERE Sebastien 1h51’50 »
  10. TOGO Guillaume 1h52’29 »
  11. ROMERO Laurent 1h56’20 »
  12. DUMARCAY Dominique 1h56’40 »
  13. PETINON Annick 1h57’05 »
  14. DEGAINE Michel 1h58’05 »
  15. BIHAN Kevin 1h58’40 »
  16. BOUCHEIX Bruno 1h59’17 »
  17. BREL Sebastien 1h59’56 »
  18. LAMY Thibault 2h00’36 »
  19. PIQUET Jerome 2h01’00 »
  20. PERRET Jonathan 2h01’22 »
  21. BERTHOU Jacques 2h01’43 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse