Resultats Le pertuis’trail 2012


 

Résultats Le Pertuis Trail 23Km | M | Le Pertuis Trail 23Km | Chr : M

  • 1 COLOMBET Jonathan   1h45’12 »
  • 2 SANIAL Noel Athle 43 1h46’02 »
  • 3 BRAVAIS Bastien   1h48’18 »
  • 4 GROS Xavier Velay Athletisme 1h48’50 »
  • 5 PROST Philippe Athle 43 1h51’14 »
  • 6 ROCHE Gautier Coquelicot 42 1h55’00 »
  • 7 DUBOIS Serge   1h55’16 »
  • 8 TARDY Vincent   1h57’01 »
  • 9 SAGNARD Eric Courir En Emblavez 1h57’44 »
  • 10 PLAY Jean-christophe   1h57’50 »
  • 11 EXBRAYAT Benoit Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 1h58’49 »
  • 12 FRAISSE Emmanuel Courir En Emblavez 1h58’49 »
  • 13 TEMPERE Jacky Courir En Emblavez 1h58’53 »
  • 14 ARCHER Didier Velay Athletisme 1h59’45 »
  • 15 SOULIER Christophe   2h03’26 »
  • 16 GERY Mathias   2h03’54 »
  • 17 CHAIZE Xavier   2h05’37 »
  • 18 BOURHIS Philippe Les Foulees De Saint-germain 2h06’21 »
  • 19 BOUSSIT Jean-francois   2h06’21 »
  • 20 SAVEL Tanguy   2h07’07 »

Résultats Le Pertuis Trail 2km200 | M | Le Pertuis Trail 2km200 | Chr : M

  • 1 DUTHEL Felix   6’56 »
  • 2 SARDA Paul   7’12 »
  • 3 RONGERE Quentin Velay Athletisme 7’34 »
  • 4 CARTAL Jean   7’39 »
  • 5 PUCHARD Lilian   7’53 »
  • 6 LATTAR Ali   8’21 »
  • 7 CHARREL Manon Ea Saint-chamond 8’22 »
  • 8 PERRAUD Anais Courir En Emblavez 8’34 »
  • 9 SERRES Etienne   8’57 »
  • 10 BUISSON Lucas   9’08 »
  • 11 TEMPERE Florian   9’37 »
  • 12 VIDAL Lucas   9’57 »
  • 13 ABRIAL Mathilde   10’13 »
  • 14 FIALON Louann   10’47 »
  • 15 RONGERE Elisa   11’17 »
  • 16 MASCLAUX Florian   12’06 »

Résultats Le Pertuis Trail 8Km | M | Le Pertuis Trail 8Km | Chr : M

  • 1 COLOMBET Jonathan   1h45’12 »
  • 2 SANIAL Noel Athle 43 1h46’02 »
  • 3 BRAVAIS Bastien   1h48’18 »
  • 4 GROS Xavier Velay Athletisme 1h48’50 »
  • 5 PROST Philippe Athle 43 1h51’14 »
  • 6 ROCHE Gautier Coquelicot 42 1h55’00 »
  • 7 DUBOIS Serge   1h55’16 »
  • 8 TARDY Vincent   1h57’01 »
  • 9 SAGNARD Eric Courir En Emblavez 1h57’44 »
  • 10 PLAY Jean-christophe   1h57’50 »
  • 11 EXBRAYAT Benoit Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 1h58’49 »
  • 12 FRAISSE Emmanuel Courir En Emblavez 1h58’49 »
  • 13 TEMPERE Jacky Courir En Emblavez 1h58’53 »
  • 14 ARCHER Didier Velay Athletisme 1h59’45 »
  • 15 SOULIER Christophe   2h03’26 »
  • 16 GERY Mathias   2h03’54 »
  • 17 CHAIZE Xavier   2h05’37 »
  • 18 BOURHIS Philippe Les Foulees De Saint-germain 2h06’21 »
  • 19 BOUSSIT Jean-francois   2h06’21 »
  • 20 SAVEL Tanguy   2h07’07 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse