Resultats Le mont de fourche 2012


 

Résultats 1200m | M | 1200m | Chr : M

  • 1 CHAPPET Thomas Entente Athletisme Val De Lorr 4’37 »
  • 2 FRANCOIS Nicolas Athle 52 * 4’43 »
  • 3 COUTANT Titouan Non Licencié(e) 4’50 »
  • 4 BOUDIN Alexis Non Licencié(e) 4’52 »
  • 5 ROUSSEL Eliot Non Licencié(e) 4’55 »
  • 6 LEQUEMENT Ael Non Licencié(e) 5’00 »
  • 7 KOPP Lena Non Licencié(e) 5’02 »
  • 8 CHRETIEN Hugo Athle 52 * 5’02 »
  • 9 THOUVREZ Julie Athle 52 * 5’05 »
  • 10 PRUDHOMME Kilian Non Licencié(e) 5’16 »
  • 11 PEREBESSE Romain Non Licencié(e) 5’21 »
  • 12 PARISY Florine Non Licencié(e) 5’23 »
  • 13 ARVOIJ Cedric Non Licencié(e) 5’27 »
  • 14 MARGERIN Alexandre Non Licencié(e) 5’29 »
  • 15 MORGENTHALER Illona Athle 52 * 5’37 »
  • 16 CRIDELICH Flora Athle Saint-mesmin 5’41 »
  • 17 SOUCAT Nathan Co Champagne Aa * 5’42 »
  • 18 HOUDELET Clotilde Co Champagne Aa * 5’43 »
  • 19 TABOUIN Valentin Non Licencié(e) 5’44 »
  • 20 LOUVIOT Margaux Co Champagne Aa * 5’51 »

Résultats 2400m | M | 2400m | Chr : M

  • 1 MALLET Theo Co Champagne Aa * 9’32 »
  • 2 BARDIN Clement Non Licencié(e) 9’46 »
  • 3 JACQUET Enzo Co Champagne Aa * 10’05 »
  • 4 DELARBRE Nicolas Non Licencié(e) 10’23 »
  • 5 JOLIVET Paul Non Licencié(e) 10’30 »
  • 6 CRIDELICH Sam Athle Saint-mesmin 10’33 »
  • 7 PAIN Brian Non Licencié(e) 10’36 »
  • 8 DIDON Yanis Efs Reims A. * 10’51 »
  • 9 RUFFINI Enzo Co Champagne Aa * 11’03 »
  • 10 SAYEH Sophyene Non Licencié(e) 11’13 »
  • 11 BRENOND Gaelle Non Licencié(e) 12’38 »
  • 12 MUNEAUX Elodie Non Licencié(e) 12’49 »

Résultats 300m | M | 300m | Chr : M

  • 1 AUBERTIN Flavien Non Licencié(e) 2’08 »
  • 2 HUET Anatole Non Licencié(e) 2’11 »
  • 3 MORGENTHALER Elly Non Licencié(e) 2’11 »
  • 4 PAIN Raphael Non Licencié(e) 2’11 »
  • 5 ROUSSERY Louane Non Licencié(e) 2’12 »
  • 6 BUGNICOURT Noam Non Licencié(e) 2’19 »
  • 7 GREGOIRE Ewan Non Licencié(e) 2’30 »
  • 8 COUTANT Mya Non Licencié(e) 2’35 »
  • 9 HUET Capucine Non Licencié(e) 2’51 »
  • 10 BOCQUILLON Louna Non Licencié(e) 2’55 »

Résultats 3100m | M | 3100m | Chr : M

  • 1 BOUVIER Quentin Club Athletique Villers Allera 11’19 »
  • 2 HERRMANN Remi Non Licencié(e) 12’34 »
  • 3 SAINT DIZIER Thibaut Athle 52 * 12’50 »
  • 4 ALVES Corentin Non Licencié(e) 13’05 »
  • 5 PERCHAT Mickael Non Licencié(e) 14’05 »
  • 6 MARET Judicael Non Licencié(e) 14’42 »
  • 7 POUJOIS William Non Licencié(e) 16’01 »
  • 8 VALTON Jeremy Non Licencié(e) 16’13 »
  • 9 CHEPY Eloise Non Licencié(e) 18’13 »

Résultats 4300m | M | 4300m | Chr : M

  • 1 ROUSSEL Theo Co Champagne Aa * 17’10 »
  • 2 COCHENER Simon Co Champagne Aa * 18’06 »
  • 3 YAGOUBI Nasri Non Licencié(e) 18’15 »
  • 4 BARDIN Theo Co Champagne Aa * 21’00 »
  • 5 BREMOND Morgane Co Champagne Aa * 24’03 »
  • 6 CHEPY Margaut Non Licencié(e) 25’54 »

Résultats 600m | M | 600m | Chr : M

  • 1 BILLAUDEL Malo Non Licencié(e) 2’44 »
  • 2 PARISY Corentin Non Licencié(e) 2’47 »
  • 3 GAJEWSKI Mathis Non Licencié(e) 2’49 »
  • 4 COUTANT Nolan Non Licencié(e) 2’59 »
  • 5 SKRZYNIARZ Noe Athle Saint-mesmin 3’03 »
  • 6 GUIHOT Malo Non Licencié(e) 3’06 »
  • 7 BOUILLAT Axel Non Licencié(e) 3’07 »
  • 8 VARNIER Pierre Non Licencié(e) 3’08 »
  • 9 GUILLEM Enzo Non Licencié(e) 3’10 »
  • 10 AUBERTIN Kylian Non Licencié(e) 3’12 »
  • 11 GUILLET Corentin Co Champagne Aa * 3’13 »
  • 12 GREGOIRE Killian Non Licencié(e) 3’14 »
  • 13 FRANCOIS Paul Co Champagne Aa * 3’15 »
  • 14 HOUDELET Agathe Co Champagne Aa * 3’17 »
  • 15 MARTIN Clement Co Champagne Aa * 3’18 »
  • 16 HERRMANN Agathe Non Licencié(e) 3’19 »
  • 17 BUGNICOURT Lou Non Licencié(e) 3’24 »
  • 18 RIE Axelle Athle Saint-mesmin 3’41 »
  • 19 LENALBAUT Cecilia Non Licencié(e) 3’42 »

Résultats 8600m | M | 8600m | Chr : M

  • 1 ZUNINO Claude Ga Meusien * 30’03 »
  • 2 MAILLET Laurent Racing Club Nantais * 30’12 »
  • 3 BEURVILLE David Non Licencié(e) 30’19 »
  • 4 SANIER Alain Non Licencié(e) 30’23 »
  • 5 MAUREL Romain Ga Meusien * 31’15 »
  • 6 CHAUDRON Mathieu Co Champagne Aa * 31’29 »
  • 7 SOURD Franck Non Licencié(e) 31’39 »
  • 8 COTTON Davy Athle 52 * 31’45 »
  • 9 VARNIER Christophe Amicale Coureurs Ay 32’22 »
  • 10 LEBLANC Eric Co Champagne Aa * 33’21 »
  • 11 CAUMARTIN Christophe Les Fondus Sezannais 33’26 »
  • 12 PERARD Pascal Non Licencié(e) 33’55 »
  • 13 BEGEL Maxime Co Champagne Aa * 34’01 »
  • 14 KOPP Caroline (Ger) Non Licencié(e) 34’12 »
  • 15 MACADRE Bruno Non Licencié(e) 34’17 »
  • 16 LAMIREAUX Kevin Non Licencié(e) 34’28 »
  • 17 GUENOUN Patrice Non Licencié(e) 34’31 »
  • 18 CONRAUX Stephane Non Licencié(e) 34’45 »
  • 19 MARQUAND Julien Asptt Chalons-en-champagne 34’46 »
  • 20 BINET Yoann Athle 52 * 34’51 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse