Resultats « le buis, j’aime, j’y cours » 2012


 

Résultats Enfants 2 | M | Enfants 2 | Chr : M

  • 1 LECULIER Edouard Asvel villeurbanne* 10’18 »
  • 2 WEAFIO Alexandre   10’48 »
  • 3 AUBERT Josselin Ac digne 10’50 »
  • 4 FAGE Guillaume   10’59 »
  • 5 ANGINOT Pierre   11’07 »
  • 6 VICTOR Axel   11’12 »
  • 7 CHALARD Pierre Fac andrezieux 11’36 »
  • 8 BENOIT Vincent Ales athletisme 11’55 »
  • 9 CROHAVE Julien   12’22 »
  • 10 DEBLIQUIS Sarah Esa 59 / as ferrierroise athletisme 12’26 »
  • 11 LE-BARCH Ronan   12’33 »
  • 12 JLIENING Vincent   12’34 »
  • 13 CHARLON Cyril   12’43 »
  • 14 EZIONH Remi   12’58 »
  • 15 TYRKA Jean-yon   12’59 »
  • 16 ROUX Jad   13’11 »
  • 17 COLOMINA Leo   13’16 »
  • 18 PEREIRA Manon   13’39 »
  • 19 LECAR Dorian   14’00 »
  • 20 LE-BARCH Nolwenn   14’03 »

Résultats Enfants 1 | M | Enfants 1 | Chr : M

  • 1 SIMONIN Theo S/l Ca Valence 5’24 »
  • 2 SERET Noa   5’27 »
  • 3 PANTEL Eliott Aog Athle 5’29 »
  • 4 OULEVEY Hugo   5’39 »
  • 5 FAGE Vincent   5’43 »
  • 6 BISI Clement   5’45 »
  • 7 HEXBERGER Paul   5’49 »
  • 8 BRIHAT Jules   5’50 »
  • 9 CAZAL Victor Bc l’isle-sur-sorgue 5’51 »
  • 10 SERET Eliot   5’55 »
  • 11 LEONARD Louis   5’57 »
  • 12 AUBERT Bastien   5’59 »
  • 13 WEAFIO Divin   6’01 »
  • 14 PEILLON Anthony   6’03 »
  • 15 KONTEH Noah   6’04 »
  • 16 DANIELS Eva   6’06 »
  • 17 FAVEAUX Roxane   6’09 »
  • 18 GALMICHE Lenny   6’10 »
  • 19 REYNOUARD Dimitri   6’11 »
  • 20 JACOB Jordan   6’13 »

Résultats 7 kms Femmes | F | 7 kms Femmes | Chr : M

  • 1 DE-LAGARDE Marilyne Asptt Valence 25’53 »
  • 2 ROUX Stephanie Arles Athletisme 27’39 »
  • 3 ROSATI Anne Uspa Le Pontet 28’10 »
  • 4 HUMBERT Fanny Ea romans-bourg de peage 29’21 »
  • 5 SIMONIN Sophie Ea Rhone Vercors Cav Usac* 29’30 »
  • 6 LHEUREUX Gisele Ca Du Roannais 29’32 »
  • 7 EDVARSDOTTIR Sigurbjorg   29’53 »
  • 8 SOUVIGNET Valerie   29’54 »
  • 9 LIGNAIS Sandra Egl Asubron 30’17 »
  • 10 PREBET Nathalie Ca Du Roannais 30’31 »
  • 11 MASSAUDET Magali Ac Bourg-st-andeol Pierrelatte 30’44 »
  • 12 SIGNORET Ginette U.a. Orange Haut Vaucluse* 31’32 »
  • 13 VILLETON Jocelyne Asm St-etienne 32’01 »
  • 14 VILLETON Stephanie Coquelicot 42 32’02 »
  • 15 SUPTIL Claudie   32’14 »
  • 16 BOREL Viviane Acep Valreas 32’19 »
  • 17 BECOUZE Stephanie Ac Bourg-st-andeol Pierrelatte 32’36 »
  • 18 CAZAL Christine   32’48 »
  • 19 BERNARD Isabelle Ea bourg-en-bresse* 33’19 »
  • 20 FLORANGE Sylvie Es St Pathus 33’22 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse