Résultats Le 5ème port en foulées 2013 à Port en bessin


 

course 1 – 800m | M | course 1 – 800m | Chr : M

  1. LEBON Ninon 5’05 »

course 3 – 2,3km | M | course 3 – 2,3km | Chr : M

  1. LENORMAND Yann 8’33 »
  2. LECAT Aubin 9’35 »
  3. CASTEL Junior 10’04 »
  4. DUBOIS Alizee 10’11 »
  5. CELERIN Lucas 10’20 »
  6. HELIE Antonin 10’46 »
  7. GAUTIER Clemence 11’06 »
  8. LEVASSEUR Pierre 12’24 »
  9. HARS Laurianne 13’38 »
  10. THOMAS Bastien 13’49 »

Course 2 – 1,2 km | M | Course 2 – 1,2 km | Chr : M

  1. PIGEON Thomas 6’00 »
  2. GICQUET Adrien 6’13 »
  3. FAIZ Hicham 6’16 »
  4. JEANNE Maxime 6’22 »
  5. LE TIEC Mathis 6’27 »
  6. LEBAUDY Basile 6’28 »
  7. PIGEON Elise 6’29 »
  8. TRIOMPHE Amaury 6’32 »
  9. VICQUELIN Clement 6’39 »
  10. FAIZ Lea 6’42 »
  11. MALOISEL Angele 6’44 »
  12. MULLER Edgar 6’51 »
  13. CREN Lilou 7’10 »
  14. BOUGENEAUX Camille 7’14 »
  15. DESCHAMPS Lisa 7’20 »
  16. COEVOET Arthur 7’51 »
  17. BENOIST Matys 7’58 »
  18. CARDRON Garance 7’59 »
  19. BUREL Tom 8’07 »
  20. VICQUELIN Edouard 8’12 »
  21. AUTIN Paulin 8’16 »

La populaire 5,4 km | M | La populaire 5,4 km | Chr : M

  1. FAIZ Hassan (Mar) 18’19 »
  2. PLOS Guillaume 18’20 »
  3. DURAND Patrick 18’25 »
  4. LEGALL Frederic 18’42 »
  5. LAMY Adrien 19’31 »
  6. BULOT Steve 19’42 »
  7. PRIOU Florent 19’52 »
  8. LE PUIL Stephane 20’28 »
  9. CRETOIS David 21’19 »
  10. PRIOU Willem 21’53 »
  11. PERRIN Daniel 21’55 »
  12. ISABELLE Anthony 22’00 »
  13. CAZO Emmanuel 22’04 »
  14. GARNIER Jacques 22’06 »
  15. LEBRET Serge 22’07 »
  16. LAURENT Quentin 22’39 »
  17. CAIRON Didier 22’40 »
  18. CHERON Karine 22’49 »
  19. CATEL Cedric 22’58 »
  20. BESNARD Daniel 23’15 »
  21. LESAULNIER Dany 23’20 »

La portaise 10,8 km | M | La portaise 10,8 km | Chr : M

  1. HENRY Charles 36’29 »
  2. GAYOU Cedric 37’16 »
  3. TANQUEREL Arnaud 39’10 »
  4. LENEVEU Lionel 39’50 »
  5. CHAUVEL Damien 40’04 »
  6. CAVEY Jean-baptiste 40’32 »
  7. MARY Fabien 40’39 »
  8. LESAULNIER Jeremy 41’15 »
  9. CASTEL Jean-damien 41’22 »
  10. LEMOIGNE Francois 41’54 »
  11. BENOIST Raynald 42’01 »
  12. MARIE Dominique 42’18 »
  13. LEMAIRE Remi 43’25 »
  14. ENOT Jean-charles 43’31 »
  15. HEUZE Guy 43’44 »
  16. SALIOU Michel 43’49 »
  17. MONTAIGNE Pascal 44’19 »
  18. LEROSIER Jean-jacques 44’54 »
  19. RENARD Laurent 45’19 »
  20. FERAY Pascal 45’19 »
  21. MARIE Thierry 45’22 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse