Resultats Le 3ème port en foulées 2011



 

Résultats 1,2km pour 2000 à 2002

  • 1 DUBOIS Soane Al Aunay Villers Evrecy 4’10 »
  • 2 RESTOUX Martin   4’13 »
  • 3 MARE Theophane Stade Athletique Bayeusain 4’34 »
  • 4 DAVID Nathan   4’41 »
  • 5 MESLIN Maxence Stade Athlétique Bayeusain 4’48 »
  • 6 CHEVALLIER Louise Stade Athlétique Bayeusain 4’51 »
  • 7 NASNAOUI Naim Stade Athletique Bayeusain 4’55 »
  • 8 DUCHEMIN Charlotte Stade Athlétique Bayeusain 4’56 »
  • 9 LEBAUDY Basile Lc Bretteville Sur Odon 5’00 »
  • 10 HEBERT Clement   5’04 »
  • 11 GUENON Leo Stade Athlétique Bayeusain 5’09 »
  • 12 BOUVIER Victor   5’12 »
  • 13 GROULT Bartholome   5’12 »
  • 14 LALLEMAND Clement Stade Athlétique Bayeusain 5’22 »
  • 15 FEREY Joris   5’23 »
  • 16 MORIN Loic Stade Athlétique Bayeusain 5’32 »
  • 17 DESCHAMPS Lisa Stade Athlétique Bayeusain 5’40 »
  • 18 LEVARD Oriana   5’42 »
  • 19 GUILLOUF Camille Stade Athlétique Bayeusain 5’51 »
  • 20 HELIE Leonie   5’54 »

Résultats 10,8km

  • 4 LECOQ Jean-francois Conseil General 37’31 »
  • 5 LUCAS Francois   38’11 »
  • 6 BON Sebastien   38’54 »
  • 7 GAYOU Cedric   39’08 »
  • 8 LANOE Laurent As Renault Trucks 39’10 »
  • 9 SIMON Daniel As Tourlaville 39’52 »
  • 10 CUNY Philippe   39’54 »
  • 11 TANQUEREL Arnaud   39’55 »
  • 12 MARY Florian Asptt Argentan 40’35 »
  • 13 MARIE Frederic   40’47 »
  • 14 RENAULT Pierre   40’49 »
  • 15 MARIE-DIT-HOMMET Romain   41’08 »
  • 16 DAVID Didier   41’22 »
  • 17 BENOIST Raynald   41’27 »
  • 18 LANGLOIS Marc   41’40 »
  • 19 FEREY Tony   41’45 »
  • 20 JACQ Alexis Uso Mondeville 41’57 »

Résultats 2,3km pour 1996 à 1999

  • 1 PITOIS Corentin   7’59 »
  • 2 LAURENT Quentin   8’04 »
  • 3 LECANU Colin Stade Athlétique Bayeusain 8’16 »
  • 4 GUILLOUF Kevin Stade Athlétique Bayeusain 8’52 »
  • 5 LENORMAND Yann Stade Athlétique Bayeusain 8’55 »
  • 6 THOMINES Lucas   9’07 »
  • 7 LAMY Benjamin   9’23 »
  • 8 TRAVERS Pierre   9’46 »
  • 9 BERNINI Julien Es Troarn Athlétisme 10’01 »
  • 10 JACQUES Cyrielle Es Troarn Athlétisme 10’17 »
  • 11 DUBOIS Alizee Al Aunay Villers Evrecy 10’18 »
  • 12 HELIE Antonin   10’25 »
  • 13 LEMENAND Melody Stade Athlétique Bayeusain 10’30 »
  • 14 JEANNE Mathis   10’49 »
  • 15 CARDRON Garance   11’24 »
  • 16 HARS Lauriane   11’28 »
  • 17 DESHAYES Noemie Stade Athlétique Bayeusain 11’30 »
  • 18 MULLER Marie Stade Athlétique Bayeusain 11’54 »
  • 19 LEVASSEUR Pierre   11’58 »
  • 20 GROUET Laura   12’00 »

Résultats 5,4km

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse