Résultats Le 24 heure de villenave d’ornon 2016 à Villenave d’ornon


 

6 Heures Course | M | 6 Heures Course | Chr : M | 03/09/2016

  1. MOURNE Loic 67km425m
  2. DERRIEN Franck 65km448m
  3. BAHIER Laurent 64km989m
  4. BERTHAUD Kevin 64km916m
  5. NISSEN Cecile 64km038m
  6. BELHOMME Eric 62km821m
  7. ALOSSERY Veronique 60km175m
  8. BOUBAKEUR Jimmy 56km354m
  9. DICHARRY Dominique 54km472m
  10. DUBOST Cedric 54km125m
  11. RICHOMME Laurent 53km574m
  12. GABRY Sylvain 53km262m
  13. EYNAUD Sophie 53km104m
  14. BATYTREVA Irina 52km832m
  15. BOUVIALA Jerome 51km181m
  16. NERON Julien 51km044m
  17. BRACQ Philippe 48km830m
  18. DOUILLET Christelle 43km190m
  19. FABREGUETTES Olivier 42km924m
  20. VANDEPORTAL Patricia 39km512m
  21. PRIOUZEAU David 37km585m

6 Heures Marche | M | 6 Heures Marche | Chr : M | 03/09/2016

  1. PINOL VALLE Ruben 46km932m
  2. DUARTE Patrick 45km468m
  3. GOURLAY Carole 44km022m
  4. CELLE Christian 42km927m
  5. GEREZ Patrick 41km789m
  6. FLAUTRE Pascal 40km431m
  7. IDOUX Stephane 39km471m
  8. PARIS Carole 37km421m
  9. DICHARRY Martine 36km932m
  10. MAUREL Thierry 36km642m
  11. DELGADO. Olivier 36km567m
  12. SANTIAGO Gislaine 35km907m
  13. RICHOMME Sylvie 34km818m
  14. GUIOT Axelle 34km203m
  15. PARIS Jeremy 33km111m
  16. FAUCONNIER Veronique 32km501m
  17. COSSON Maryse 29km493m
  18. PARIS Jean-marc 28km207m
  19. FLAUTRE Nathalie 27km927m

12 Heures Course | M | 12 Heures Course | Chr : M | 03/09/2016

  1. LE BRAS Jean-yves 107km764m
  2. SILVIA Amodio 102km882m
  3. MESLIER Olivier 100km629m
  4. TREGOU Chantal 76km547m
  5. NOGUEIRA Philippe 75km170m
  6. CARRETTE Erik (Bel) 72km682m
  7. BOUBAKEUR Jimmy 26km144m
  8. GARD Sandrine AB

12 Heures Marche | M | 12 Heures Marche | Chr : M | 03/09/2016

  1. BERNARD Thierry 87km750m
  2. CAZENAVE Vincent 84km547m
  3. GEREZ Virginie 84km355m
  4. GAUZE Francoise 81km898m
  5. BOUGNAUD Alain 79km949m
  6. DRAY Eric 79km359m
  7. GAUZE Claudie 76km232m
  8. ALBUCHER Nicolas 73km295m
  9. POUSTIS Robert 68km440m
  10. FORNELLI Denise 63km142m
  11. LANGLADE Bernard 51km365m
  12. MEUNINCK Katrien 49km445m
  13. CHIFFOLEAU Nelly 31km384m
  14. PAILLE Stephane AB

24 Heures | M | 24 Heures | 03/09/2016

  1. PUAUD Fabrice 210km444m
  2. THENIN Yves 193km775m
  3. LAHITTE Jean-baptiste 184km262m
  4. PORET Jean-claude 175km024m
  5. THURSCH Eric 173km425m
  6. BERTIN Martine 172km284m
  7. LAVILLE Pascale 167km266m
  8. GERMY Helene 162km081m
  9. GAY Florence 161km189m
  10. LOUYOT Philippe 160km854m
  11. VIGNAUD Annette 159km987m
  12. BEAUMEL Jean-claude 157km791m
  13. CARDOSO DIAS Daniel 156km245m
  14. LIMA GOMES Alexandre 156km128m
  15. CHAMBERLIN Lynda 154km267m
  16. GIORIA Stephane 153km854m
  17. TORRE TRUEBA Manuel 142km726m
  18. MATTHESS Jorg (Bel) 142km161m
  19. LESCURE Stephane 138km966m
  20. MARTINEZ Alain 136km424m
  21. AGUERA Alain 136km287m

24 Heures Marche | M | 24 Heures Marche | Chr : M | 03/09/2016

  1. NADAUD. Honore 156km203m
  2. BARBIER Florence 141km865m
  3. MACCARI Patrick 134km385m
  4. PIERRE Patrick 128km374m
  5. LAUBRETON Stephane 121km836m
  6. HERMAN Claude 119km832m
  7. EMONIERE Philippe 114km846m
  8. CHIFFOLEAU Alain 111km643m
  9. CORMIER Mireille 106km870m
  10. GENAIS Yannick 103km188m
  11. FONTAN David 102km071m
  12. SABATIER Christian 101km141m
  13. BOULITEAU Bernard 97km984m
  14. BIGNON Alain 94km107m
  15. GENAIS Brigitte 71km928m
  16. AUVRE Alain 62km560m
  17. MIGNET Veronique 60km466m
  18. AMIOT Frederic 51km018m
  19. SCHEFFER Christian AB

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse