Résultats Le 24 heure de villenave d’ornon 2015 à Villenave d’ornon


 

24 Heures | M | 24 Heures | 12/09/2015

  1. PUAUD Fabrice 224km659m
  2. VERNET Annemarie 212km234m
  3. MIORIN Robert 207km886m
  4. ALONSO NAVA Xabier (Esp) 201km049m
  5. BENGUELLA Nour-eddine 196km805m
  6. GERMY Helene 190km612m
  7. LAVILLE Pascale 186km098m
  8. RECHOU Olivier 183km345m
  9. LOUYOT Philippe 172km483m
  10. HEULLUY Pierre 172km347m
  11. MARTEAU Sophie 171km630m
  12. BATYREVA Irina (Esp) 169km249m
  13. MEUNIER Remy 168km187m
  14. SAINT MARTIN Hugo 165km769m
  15. VIGNAUD Annette 162km998m
  16. MICHEL Thierry 162km663m
  17. BENQUET Stephane 162km550m
  18. TORRE TRUEBA Manuel 160km316m
  19. JOURDAN Martine 160km061m
  20. BOUSQUIE Philippe 159km056m
  21. SPARFEL Jean-marie 154km737m

12 h marche | M | 12 h marche | Chr : M | 12/09/2015

  1. PAILLE Stephane 90km794m
  2. VAZQUEZ Antonio 87km659m
  3. DIHARCABAL Bruno 75km271m
  4. GHIRARDI Claude 65km194m
  5. SCHEFFER Christian 55km616m
  6. LASPOUSSAS Marcelle 42km809m
  7. CALOIS Martine 37km181m

12 h marche relais | F | 12 h marche relais | Chr : M | 12/09/2015

  1.  »LE QUATUOR » 80km268m

12 h relais | X | 12 h relais | Chr : M | 12/09/2015

  1. RUNSTORE 147km611m

12 heures | M | 12 heures | Chr : M | 12/09/2015

  1. VIROULEAUD Ludovic 113km641m
  2. BOUBAKEUR Jimmy 111km252m
  3. BEAUBEAU Dominique 102km646m
  4. SAVARY Isabelle 101km122m
  5. DICHARRY Dominique 97km773m
  6. BEAUBEAU Sylvie 91km256m
  7. MOLES Claude 90km897m
  8. AUBOIN Benedicte 87km580m
  9. ALOSSERY Veronique 85km841m
  10. CHAIFFRE Elodie 73km228m
  11. PALLARUELO Gilles 73km219m
  12. CHAIGNE Olivier 65km965m
  13. AMOUROUX Dany 57km195m

24 h marche | M | 24 h marche | Chr : M | 12/09/2015

  1. BERT Dominique 161km157m
  2. RIVOAL Claude 152km472m
  3. DEBORD Michel 149km366m
  4. BARBIER Florence 148km657m
  5. HERMAN Claude (Bel) 143km680m
  6. POUSTIS Robert 129km032m
  7. FARAGO Bela 120km804m
  8. CHIFFOLEAU Alain 117km175m
  9. PIERRE Patrick 116km433m
  10. BOULITEAU Bernard 110km156m
  11. MORIN Francine 108km668m
  12. TURLUCHE Leon 106km063m
  13. FONTAN David 104km965m
  14. BIGNON Alain 93km947m
  15. FLAUTRE Pascal 77km319m
  16. SANNA Maria 68km709m

24 h marche relais | X | 24 h marche relais | Chr : M | 12/09/2015

  1. ARNAUD AND CO 193km453m
  2. ATT. A LA MARCHE 177km010m
  3. WALKING GIRLS 164km585m
  4. RC DE LA LEZE 131km702m

24 h relais | M | 24 h relais | Chr : M | 12/09/2015

  1. DIAGO.DES REVES H 284km430m
  2. MARATH. GRAVES 278km403m
  3. DIAGO.DES REVES F 247km599m
  4. SURGERES 4 EVER 223km494m
  5. 24H DE BENEVOLAT 215km462m
  6. 24H D’ANIMATIONS 215km090m

6 h marche | M | 6 h marche | Chr : M | 12/09/2015

  1. PARIS Jean-marc 48km422m
  2. GOURLAY Carole 47km070m
  3. CELLE Christian 46km484m
  4. PRIOUZEAU Maurice 44km797m
  5. MICHEL Florence 44km328m
  6. PARIS Jeremy 43km840m
  7. SENERGOUS Herve 43km042m
  8. RABAS Marie-france 41km627m
  9. PARIS Carole 40km971m
  10. MAUREL Thierry 40km576m
  11. DE LAVERGNE Marguerite 39km200m
  12. TIRACCI Jeanine 36km915m
  13. NOGUEIRA Valerie 34km981m
  14. NOGUEIRA Philippe 34km980m
  15. RICHOMME Sylvie 32km921m
  16. GUILBERT Tamara 31km862m
  17. ROCHAT Charles 31km790m
  18. COSSON Maryse 30km645m
  19. ETCHEVERRY Gisele 29km791m

6 h relais | X | 6 h relais | Chr : M | 12/09/2015

  1. ORANGE BLEUE BOULIAC 76km385m
  2. ERE SPORT 74km151m
  3. FORREST GUMP DE VO 73km261m
  4. DIAG. DES REVES DUO 62km174m
  5. ASSO. LAUR. FUGAIN 60km260m

6 heures | M | 6 heures | Chr : M | 12/09/2015

  1. OZANNE Lionel 71km323m
  2. BAHIER Laurent 68km217m
  3. VAN KAAM Lionel 66km049m
  4. LAFOUGERE Sebastien 64km135m
  5. PRIOUZEAU David 63km200m
  6. LIMA GOMES Alexandre 61km760m
  7. BOUQUILLON Josuald 58km474m
  8. SALAMACK Sylvie 57km160m
  9. RICHOMME Laurent 55km073m
  10. LORTAL Benoit 54km053m
  11. VERDIER Romain 53km378m
  12. DE MERIC Christian 51km505m
  13. FAURE Laurent 50km583m
  14. JUMEAUX Veronique 50km482m
  15. MIOT Eric 49km259m
  16. FABREGUETTES Olivier 47km642m
  17. ELIA Jean-jacques 46km552m
  18. CHAUVET Claude 45km374m
  19. HIRIART Daniel 44km403m
  20. CHAUVIN Patrice 44km372m
  21. COIFFARD Jean-marie 43km969m

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse