Resultats Le 21ème st hilaire – mortain 2012


 

Résultats duo | M | duo | Chr : M

  • 1 BARBOT – HARDY Pascal – david Gdm Saint James 55’31 »
  • 2 LEMONNIER – LEBOUC Eric – ludovic Avenir Mortain 59’24 »
  • 3 POIRIER – GUERIN Arnaud – joel Ac Avranches 59’35 »
  • 4 SIARD – LAISNE Emeline – vince La Valognaise Athletisme 1h00’27 »
  • 5 VICTOR – VICTOR Remi – damien Savigny Le Vieux 1h03’52 »
  • 6 BESNIER – RONCERAY Tony – mathieu   1h05’04 »
  • 7 MALLET – GENTILHOMME Kevin – franck St Germain De Tallevende 1h05’35 »
  • 8 BELLAIZE – PARIS Anthony – sylva Us Acome 1h06’00 »
  • 9 LEGRAND – BECHET Henri – didier Us Acome 1h08’29 »
  • 10 ANGELIQUE – ANGELIQU Charlotte – ala   1h08’34 »
  • 11 CACHELELIEVRE – LEMO Clement – gilbe Parigny 1h09’36 »
  • 12 DRILLON – GUENIN Dominique – the Aco Sourdeval 1h09’53 »
  • 13 MARTIN – POINTU Alexandra – pie Clc Colombelles 1h10’41 »
  • 14 LEBON – LEBON Patricia – loic Gdm Saint James 1h10’46 »
  • 15 CHRETIEN – FOUILLEUL Sebastien – reg   1h17’09 »
  • 16 JEHAN – TURPIN Mylena – sebast St Hilaire Du Harcouet 1h18’04 »
  • 17 ERNAULT – ERNAULT Lydie – stephan Le Neufbourg 1h18’14 »
  • 18 ALMIN – ALMIN Daniel – pierre   1h18’19 »
  • 19 VILLARD – RIVEY Christine – lau Avranches 1h18’55 »
  • 20 BOULANT – ROUSSEL Beatrice – zoe Ac Avranches 1h20’55 »

Résultats solo | M | solo | Chr : M

  • 1 KIPKURGAT Duncan (Ken) Athle Provence 50’31 »
  • 2 DECEROIT Arnaud Ac Avranches 51’47 »
  • 3 MEHIR Abdelmajid Clc Colombelles 51’55 »
  • 4 BOTTEREAU Angelo Bayard Argentan 52’16 »
  • 5 MADELAINE Christophe Usm Vire 53’42 »
  • 6 LEVEEL David Clc Colombelles 56’01 »
  • 7 GOSSELIN David Usm Vire 56’50 »
  • 8 HAMEL Yoann Aco Sourdeval 57’04 »
  • 9 GARNIER Francis Usm Vire 57’11 »
  • 10 JAUNY Arnault Flers Conde Athletisme 57’16 »
  • 11 HAMEL Gaylord St Symphorien Des Monts 58’03 »
  • 12 CHAUSSET Claude Clc Colombelles 58’23 »
  • 13 GAHERY Christophe Clc Colombelles 58’30 »
  • 14 PICHARD Stephane Usm Vire 58’33 »
  • 15 MURIEL Philippe Joggeurs De Ducey 58’55 »
  • 16 IZABELLE Sebastien Les Sympas 58’57 »
  • 17 MARTIN Yann Ac Avranches 59’02 »
  • 18 LETONNELIER Pascal Clc Colombelles 59’28 »
  • 19 SIMON Antonin Avenir Mortain 1h00’01 »
  • 20 NOUVEL Vincent Clc Colombelles 1h00’12 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse