Résultats La zenitram day 2014 à Ymeray


 

CANI TRAIL | M | CANI TRAIL | Chr : M | 12000 m

  1. LHOTE Frank 50’46 »
  2. CLEMENT Sebastien 55’00 »
  3. HERY Guillaume 55’04 »
  4. LEJEUNE Davy 55’07 »
  5. COLAS Joel 56’50 »
  6. SEGALINY Frederic 58’34 »
  7. ROUSSEAU Christian 58’41 »
  8. FILHON Thomas 59’20 »
  9. PIA Patrick 1h00’21 »
  10. RICHARD Franck 1h01’48 »
  11. GOUDEAU Magdalena 1h01’50 »
  12. BOUKANDOUL Hakim 1h03’56 »
  13. BLONDEAU Natacha 1h04’28 »
  14. PIERRE Maxime 1h04’34 »
  15. BATAL Abdel 1h04’51 »
  16. BLAIRON Gilles 1h05’08 »
  17. BOURDELAS Patrice 1h06’25 »
  18. LECOCQ Pascal 1h07’58 »
  19. JOUANNET Jean-mickael 1h10’26 »
  20. GALERNE Claudine 1h18’48 »
  21. PERTHUIS Didier 1h19’03 »

MARCHE NORDIQUE | M | MARCHE NORDIQUE | Chr : M | 12000 m

  1. HISLEUR Matthieu 1h23’32 »
  2. ESNAULT Jean-michel 1h23’37 »
  3. BRUNEAU Olivier 1h25’03 »
  4. REDOUTE Dominique 1h28’26 »
  5. Participant Invalide 1h28’55 »
  6. GOUAULT Eric 1h30’43 »
  7. LUCEREAU Jean-marie 1h32’05 »
  8. LE GUEVELLOU Maurice 1h32’08 »
  9. PELLERIN Marie-helene 1h33’54 »
  10. DARDE Fabienne 1h36’04 »
  11. REDOUTE Emeline 1h37’27 »
  12. STEPHANO Christophe 1h39’13 »
  13. TRIN Nathalie 1h39’43 »
  14. Participant Invalide 1h40’08 »
  15. JOEDICKE Catherine 1h41’02 »
  16. JOEDICKE Didier 1h41’04 »
  17. BLUCHEAU Alain 1h42’02 »
  18. BLUCHEAU Valerie 1h42’11 »
  19. PEROUCHINE Marie-helene 1h43’16 »
  20. Participant Invalide 1h44’37 »
  21. PEROUCHINE Jean-jacques 1h45’46 »

TRAIL DE 12 KM | M | TRAIL DE 12 KM | Chr : M | 12000 m

  1. CHAROTTE Logan 48’27 »
  2. HUET Arnaud 48’55 »
  3. LHOSTE Aymeric 49’20 »
  4. BIVARD Jeff 49’51 »
  5. OLLIVIER Michael 49’58 »
  6. PELTIER Julien 51’01 »
  7. PLAY Nicolas 53’33 »
  8. LEBLANC FRANCOIS Xavier 53’55 »
  9. LEMARQUIS Vincent 55’38 »
  10. PICHARD Mickael 55’41 »
  11. POMMEREAU Herve 55’43 »
  12. BRETON Nicolas 55’46 »
  13. MANDIN Olivier 55’54 »
  14. SEVESTRE Philippe 55’57 »
  15. GILLOT Christophe 56’02 »
  16. PERDRICOU Gilles 56’49 »
  17. GIRARD Laurent 56’53 »
  18. CHUBERRE Julie 57’05 »
  19. POULIQUEN Guillaume 57’19 »
  20. CHARRAUD Jean-patrick 57’29 »
  21. POIROUX Jerome 57’38 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse