Résultats La vitam’run 2014 à Neydens


 

2.6km | M | 2.6km | Chr : M | 2640 m

  1. MICHOUD Matthieu 9’35 »
  2. BESTEL Yannis 11’02 »
  3. SCHENKENBERG Tim (Ned) 11’17 »
  4. ROD Loic 11’20 »
  5. HAVART Maelle 11’26 »
  6. PASCHE Loic 11’30 »
  7. MAURER Lou 11’41 »
  8. GABIOUX Alexis 11’44 »
  9. VUATTOUX Delphine 12’04 »
  10. BARBE Thomas 12’07 »
  11. MONNEY Kevin 12’10 »
  12. ASSIE Antoine 12’10 »
  13. BOUILLARD Margot 12’14 »
  14. CUELLO CASTELL Mireia 12’15 »
  15. CUGNET-EVANS Laureen 12’23 »
  16. LANGEL Pauline 12’33 »
  17. BESTEL Roman 12’42 »
  18. CHEVANCE Kelyan 12’45 »
  19. BOUSCOUD Thomas 12’47 »
  20. RAPOSO Mathias 13’09 »
  21. DESEBE Luca 13’44 »

6.2km | M | 6.2km | Chr : M | 6200 m

  1. COCHET Bastien 22’05 »
  2. KIPSANG JEPTOOO Susan 22’50 »
  3. ANNEN-LAMARD Sandra 23’45 »
  4. REULEN LANGEL Stijntje 24’19 »
  5. EISENBARTH Verena 24’35 »
  6. ROY Corinne 24’54 »
  7. BEGLY Dylan 25’19 »
  8. LACOMBE Christiane 25’28 »
  9. BRACON Melvyn 25’55 »
  10. FROIDEVAUX Cornelia 26’52 »
  11. ASTIER Cecile 26’54 »
  12. BRANDES Olivia 26’58 »
  13. VUATTOUX Lydia 27’52 »
  14. AOUDIA Regina 28’14 »
  15. BARATAY Laurence 28’32 »
  16. COELHO Maria fernanda 28’44 »
  17. ESTIENNE Nadege 29’14 »
  18. BROUARD Sylviane 29’33 »
  19. LINHART Caroline 30’12 »
  20. DAVID Gaelle 30’38 »
  21. BAUER Isabel 31’36 »

8.6km | M | 8.6km | Chr : M | 8600 m

  1. KEMBOI Sammy kiplagat (Ken) 29’05 »
  2. LEMAY Benjamin 29’37 »
  3. THIBAUD Maxime 30’26 »
  4. THEBAULT Pascal 31’03 »
  5. STEPANOVIC Steve 31’17 »
  6. TIREFORD Sylvain 31’38 »
  7. CROZET Eric 31’50 »
  8. MORAND Stephane 32’39 »
  9. PINTO Ricardo 33’09 »
  10. BOSSONNEY Eric 33’32 »
  11. BEGLY Kevin 33’39 »
  12. BRINGARD Aurelien 33’41 »
  13. JACQUARD Cyril 33’46 »
  14. DAVID Cyril 33’58 »
  15. BEGLY Yoan 34’11 »
  16. DIEMAND Andreas 34’12 »
  17. DECURNINGE Xavier 34’20 »
  18. MITAUT Etienne 34’35 »
  19. RINGARD Joel 35’12 »
  20. VANDEL Ludovic 35’32 »
  21. DELACHENAL Cedric 35’32 »

marche 9.7km | M | marche 9.7km | Chr : M | 9700 m

  1. SUDDUTH John 59’06 »
  2. VITAL BRONDEX Nadine 59’06 »
  3. ALDAO Veronique 1h14’44 »
  4. BOUCHARD Martial 1h18’15 »
  5. BACH Ray 1h18’30 »
  6. DOVINE Nathalie 1h25’26 »
  7. ALABEURTHE Delphine 1h25’31 »
  8. ANSELNO Monique 1h25’50 »
  9. BRACON Gabriel 1h26’53 »
  10. EVANS Alison 1h28’12 »
  11. TOUZET Bernard 1h31’14 »
  12. FERNANDEZ Fanny 1h31’25 »
  13. BOST Stephanie 1h31’25 »
  14. MOECKLI Marcel 1h32’20 »
  15. MOECKLI Sandrine 1h32’20 »
  16. DEHOVE Chantal 1h33’17 »
  17. LEVREAU Catherine 1h33’17 »
  18. SIOIORIA Maria 1h33’18 »
  19. MOLIN Jacques 1h33’23 »
  20. RIZZO Mina 1h33’23 »
  21. VAILLANT Nathalie 1h34’17 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse