Résultats La vert’olonne 2015 à Olonne mer


 

Marche Nordique 10km | M | Marche Nordique 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. BERGER Serge 1h13’28 »
  2. PITON Jean michel 1h13’37 »
  3. LARDEUX Stanislas 1h13’48 »
  4. FERCHAUD Jacky 1h15’21 »
  5. LIARD Jean pierre 1h15’23 »
  6. CAILLET Jacqueline 1h17’48 »
  7. LARDEUX Andre 1h20’18 »
  8. POTEL Marie laure 1h20’37 »
  9. DUBOIS Marcel 1h20’43 »
  10. GABET Jean luc 1h20’57 »
  11. WIESNIEWSKA Ghislaine 1h23’46 »
  12. MINCHELLI Pascal 1h25’47 »
  13. SCHIEL Stephanie 1h26’14 »
  14. GUITTON Christine 1h26’17 »
  15. CHARRIER Daniel 1h26’23 »
  16. LIARD Nathalie 1h27’00 »
  17. PILET Marie genevieve 1h30’06 »
  18. KAEMMERLEN Julie 1h30’06 »
  19. CARTIER Louis marie 1h31’51 »
  20. ROY Claude 1h31’51 »
  21. RUSSEIL Monique 1h33’20 »

Trail des Fatras 10km | M | Trail des Fatras 10km | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. VALIN Cyril 39’33 »
  2. BLANCHARD Xavier 40’04 »
  3. MANSON Anthony 40’29 »
  4. BOSSIS Benoit 40’49 »
  5. HORRILLO Emmanuel 41’35 »
  6. LE MOING Sebastien 41’44 »
  7. DEDENIS Marc 42’14 »
  8. GRAVOIL Didier 42’14 »
  9. BEIGNON Julien 43’18 »
  10. GUERINEAU Mederic 43’33 »
  11. SALLE Gaetan 43’43 »
  12. DIOCHET Fabien 43’49 »
  13. CIVALLERO Christophe 44’21 »
  14. LLORET Michel 44’39 »
  15. TRICHEREAU Christian 45’07 »
  16. WEBER Olivier 46’37 »
  17. AUBERT Paul 47’44 »
  18. VALLAIS Cyril 48’09 »
  19. GERBAUD Raynald 48’19 »
  20. FARGEAS Nicolas 48’33 »
  21. BONNAUD VIOLLEAU Agate 48’46 »

Trail Courzyvouère 16km | M | Trail Courzyvouère 16km | Chr : M | 16000 m

  1. BILLET Nicolas 1h07’00 »
  2. DECREAN Etienne 1h08’58 »
  3. BOUCHARD Julien 1h09’57 »
  4. COUGNAUD Guillaume 1h11’51 »
  5. GROSJEAN Arnaud 1h13’30 »
  6. DHAINE Olivier 1h13’34 »
  7. RICHARD David 1h13’36 »
  8. DUFAY Franck 1h15’22 »
  9. MOISAN Pierre 1h16’29 »
  10. CHARRIER Jeremy 1h16’41 »
  11. LEMARCHAND Johan 1h17’09 »
  12. CHANDELIER Christophe 1h17’11 »
  13. SEHIBI Samuel 1h18’20 »
  14. LEGOUPIL Franck 1h19’09 »
  15. ESCARFAIL Pierre 1h19’25 »
  16. DAMBLON Patrick 1h19’56 »
  17. DREVO Celia 1h20’02 »
  18. GARANDEAU Willy 1h20’24 »
  19. METIVIER Alain 1h20’48 »
  20. DESBAN Christophe 1h21’16 »
  21. FRANCHETEAU Guillaume 1h21’43 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse