Resultats La tecounaise 2012


 

Résultats 10km | M | 10km | Chr : M

  • 1 MIQUEL Nicolas   35’43 »
  • 2 BUFFEL Bernard S/l Usca Lescure 37’32 »
  • 3 LE SERT Aurelien   37’43 »
  • 4 MARTIN Thomas Us Torcy Athletisme 38’14 »
  • 5 BATAILLOU Alain   39’04 »
  • 6 RIVALS David   40’25 »
  • 7 POUTRAIN David S/l Usca Lescure 40’38 »
  • 8 BONIN Guillaume S/l Usc Albi 40’45 »
  • 9 HERAL Julien   40’51 »
  • 10 HAMON Olivier Asptt Grand Toulouse 41’00 »
  • 11 MILHEAU Laurent   41’10 »
  • 12 COUDERC Xavier   41’28 »
  • 13 TEXIER Laurent   41’31 »
  • 14 POUJOL Thierry S/l Sca Licornes De Puygouzon 41’45 »
  • 15 BOISTARD Benoit   41’48 »
  • 16 STEFANI Jean-paul   42’01 »
  • 17 ROUSSEAU Patrick   42’36 »
  • 18 SAINTE-ROMANE Marcel   42’54 »
  • 19 COT Christian S/l Sca Licornes De Puygouzon 42’59 »
  • 20 NEGRE Arnaud   43’12 »

Résultats 6km | M | 6km | Chr : M

  • 1 JULIEN Jean-pierre   23’52 »
  • 2 AIDER Akim S/l Sc Graulhet 24’39 »
  • 3 JULIEN Dorian   24’59 »
  • 4 CANO Christophe   25’11 »
  • 5 TISSE Gael S/l Ecole Florentinoise D Athl 28’06 »
  • 6 DELMON Regis   29’46 »
  • 7 MOULIS Mathieu   30’11 »
  • 8 CAZOTTES Frederic   30’39 »
  • 9 CENEDESE Regis   32’13 »
  • 10 BERNAT Jacques   32’26 »
  • 11 ROLLAND Anthony   32’47 »
  • 12 CINQ Patrick   32’56 »
  • 13 COUDERC Emilie   33’01 »
  • 14 VIALA Marc   33’02 »
  • 15 MARCHESIN Didier   33’11 »
  • 16 OLLIVIER Jean-paul   33’34 »
  • 17 AUBERTOT Quentin   34’43 »
  • 18 LABARSOUQUE Celine   34’49 »
  • 19 ROUYRE Virginie S/l Sc Graulhet 34’52 »
  • 20 BOUSQUET Sophie S/l Sc Graulhet 35’00 »

Résultats Enfants 200m | M | Enfants 200m | Chr : M

  • 1 FERRE Enzo   36 »
  • 2 FAGES Mael   37 »
  • 3 SERRE Ugo   38 »
  • 4 GATOUX Pierre   41 »
  • 5 RIEU Paul   43 »
  • 6 MOMBOISE Lily   43 »
  • 7 AMANS Lola   45 »
  • 8 FAGES Delphin   45 »
  • 9 PEZET Mathis   48 »
  • 10 BOUQUEREL Enzo   50 »
  • 11 ROLLAND Arthur   53 »
  • 12 HIRTZ Agathe   1’00 »

Résultats Enfants 400m | M | Enfants 400m | Chr : M

  • 1 COQUIN Alexandre   1’20 »
  • 2 PEZET Louis   1’22 »
  • 3 AURIOL Ellyn   1’24 »
  • 4 SERRES Lisa   1’26 »
  • 5 PY Celia   1’28 »
  • 6 CADEAC Draven   3’36 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse