Resultats La sucycienne 2010



 

Résultats 06 km

  • 1 DURET Romain Es Sucy En Brie 2’21 »
  • 2 FLORENTIN Alexis Cap 94 2’23 »
  • 3 TUR Noel-francis (Ger)   2’26 »
  • 4 BUSSON Valentin   2’28 »
  • 5 LE-BROCH Julien   2’30 »
  • 6 GAROT Vincent   2’31 »
  • 7 CORROYER Mathilde Es Sucy En Brie 2’31 »
  • 8 BEAUDUIT Mathis Es Sucy En Brie 2’32 »
  • 9 BONTEMPS Alexandre Vincennes Athletic 2’34 »
  • 10 JARNET Ewan Es Sucy En Brie 2’37 »
  • 11 CHAISE Ruben Es Sucy En Brie 2’38 »
  • 12 SOUCHARD Arthur Es Sucy En Brie 2’39 »
  • 13 LOEB Baptiste   2’40 »
  • 14 GACHET Juliette Es Sucy En Brie 2’41 »
  • 15 JADOUL Nicolas   2’42 »
  • 16 FERREIRA Maxime   2’43 »
  • 17 MARIE Leipold   2’44 »
  • 18 BONTEMPS Samuel Vincennes Athletic 2’44 »
  • 19 PROUST Mathieu   2’44 »
  • 20 LAUNAY Maxime   2’45 »

Résultats 1,2 km

  • 1 MAUGLIN Loic Es Sucy En Brie 4’19 »
  • 2 BALOSSINI Guillaume Es Sucy En Brie 4’22 »
  • 3 RUDE Alexandre Es Sucy En Brie 4’23 »
  • 4 FLORENTIN Arthur Cap 94 4’31 »
  • 5 MOREAU Paul   4’34 »
  • 6 ARBAUT Yannick Es Sucy En Brie 4’35 »
  • 7 CARBONNEAUX Pierre   4’36 »
  • 8 GIOL Thibaut Es Sucy En Brie 4’37 »
  • 9 MARTY Gaetan Es Sucy En Brie 4’39 »
  • 10 RUDE Mathieu Es Sucy En Brie 4’40 »
  • 11 JARNET Eva Es Sucy En Brie 4’40 »
  • 12 PICOT Cedric Es Sucy En Brie 4’41 »
  • 13 DURET Gabriel   4’42 »
  • 14 BERNAD Marc Es Sucy En Brie 4’43 »
  • 15 AUCAGOS Joss   4’45 »
  • 16 JARNET Solenn Es Sucy En Brie 4’48 »
  • 17 LORIOT Nicolas   4’48 »
  • 18 SIMON Quentin   4’51 »
  • 19 CHANDELLIER Bruno Es Sucy En Brie 4’56 »
  • 20 BEUVE-HELISSEY Swann   4’56 »

Résultats 10 km

  • 1 LATRUWE Johan El Dunkerque 34’18 »
  • 2 CHOCTEAU Fredric Herbauges Ac 35’00 »
  • 3 GRUNDTNER Frederic Asa Maisons Alfort 35’10 »
  • 4 MARTIN Stephane Viry Athle 91 37’41 »
  • 5 MAUPU Christophe   39’02 »
  • 6 PRIMEL Julien   39’12 »
  • 7 POULAIN Jeanluc Es Sucy En Brie 39’18 »
  • 8 TRENTIN Sebastien   39’26 »
  • 9 LOEB Laurent Asptt Villecresnes 39’52 »
  • 10 COULON Martial   39’59 »
  • 11 TESTARD Maxime   40’13 »
  • 12 TOUAG Sylvestre   40’35 »
  • 13 CHENEDE Xavier   41’36 »
  • 14 TRICONNET Thierry   41’41 »
  • 15 COINDE Guillaume Es Sucy En Brie 41’49 »
  • 16 PHILIPPS Frederic   41’53 »
  • 17 MURAT Alex   42’16 »
  • 18 SELLIER Didier   42’21 »
  • 19 MATHISS Jean-paul   42’23 »
  • 20 LEBOURGEOIS Olivier   42’34 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse