Resultats La seclinoise 2012


 

Résultats 10km | M | 10km | Chr : M

  • 1 KERRAR Nordine Carabiniers Billy-montigny 32’37 »
  • 2 TAGHLI Mohamed Lma 33’53 »
  • 3 BOURDON Thierry   34’50 »
  • 4 TELECHER Eladio   35’16 »
  • 5 FORTUN Armel Cms Pantin 35’29 »
  • 6 RICHARD Reginald   35’51 »
  • 7 BLANQUART Emmanuel Le Vallois Tri 36’32 »
  • 8 HENOCQ Nicolas   36’34 »
  • 9 GOBERT Arnaud   37’35 »
  • 10 PANNIER Gregory Etoile De Oignies 37’45 »
  • 11 CARON Nicolas   37’48 »
  • 12 WALLEGM Gregory   38’04 »
  • 13 ALLEGRO Patrice   38’12 »
  • 14 GRONDIN Gregory   38’21 »
  • 15 AUBIN Thomas   38’26 »
  • 16 LAOUST Olivier Cg Haubourdin 38’31 »
  • 17 EQUINE Octave   38’36 »
  • 18 MICHELON Dominique Jogging Et Athletisme Fretin 38’38 »
  • 19 LADEN Christopher Phalempin Ac 38’44 »
  • 20 XXXX Xxxxx Erreur De Dossard 38’45 »

Résultats 2km | M | 2km | Chr : M

  • 1 DELEPLACE Martin   5’50 »
  • 2 EQUINE Alexandre   5’54 »
  • 3 GAYE Bruno Ja Fretin 6’38 »
  • 4 CAMPION Thomas Acs 6’51 »
  • 5 MAZINGUE Aurore Amaac 7’03 »
  • 6 DUHAMEL Eleonore Acs 7’08 »
  • 7 DUBOIS Camille Acs 7’09 »
  • 8 CARDINAEL Colin   7’11 »
  • 9 DEPREZ Marine Acs 7’17 »
  • 10 DECROIX Marc anthony   7’32 »
  • 11 PRENSIER Cloe   7’40 »
  • 12 MICHEL Julie Acs 7’41 »
  • 13 DUMORTIER Melvin   7’58 »
  • 14 LEMAITRE Clemence   8’15 »
  • 15 BOULENGER Marina Asam 9’04 »
  • 16 FRUCHART Jeanne   9’04 »
  • 17 NOTEBART Denis Seclin Ppp 9’59 »
  • 18 BOURBOTTE Laurent Seclin Ppp 12’10 »
  • 19 FRUCHART Elise Seclin Ppp 12’35 »
  • 20 DROLDZ Anais Seclin Ppp 14’29 »

Résultats 5km | M | 5km | Chr : M

  • 1 CARLIER Nicolas Denain Ac 17’49 »
  • 2 ABAQ Didier Ac Villeneuve D’ascq 18’05 »
  • 3 GUILBERT Herve Rc Arras 18’13 »
  • 4 BOULANGER Thibault Ac Villeneuve D’ascq 18’28 »
  • 5 AFRAS Malik   18’30 »
  • 6 PLANCQ Philippe Alc Vieux Conde 18’52 »
  • 7 TISON Emmanuel Jc Montignynois 19’00 »
  • 8 MYLLE Jerome Ac Phalempin 19’40 »
  • 9 HOCHART Fabrice Es Arques 19’51 »
  • 10 ALLOY Sebastien   20’08 »
  • 11 RIMBAULT Francois Jogging Et Athletisme Fretin 20’50 »
  • 12 OCCRE Francis Carabiniers Billy-montigny 20’53 »
  • 13 CARLIER Guillaume   21’30 »
  • 14 RUGUET Philippe Phalempin Ac 21’36 »
  • 15 DUCHATELET Antoine Seclin Ppp 22’03 »
  • 16 GEUMETZ Jeremie   22’09 »
  • 17 MEIGNOTTE Olivier Jog Gazelec 22’10 »
  • 18 LOEZ Florine Cg Haubourdin 22’52 »
  • 19 DUTILLEUL Aymeric Etoile De Oignies 24’11 »
  • 20 VANHAVERBEKE Gregory   24’32 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse