Résultats La saut’trail 2013 à St vaast de longmont


 

0,3 km | M | 0,3 km | Chr : M

  1. BENICHOU Quentin 1’25 »
  2. BENICHOU Leo 1’33 »
  3. GOTZ Maxime 1’45 »
  4. MONTREUIL Matys 1’50 »
  5. RIQUIER Capucine 1’53 »
  6. BALAVOINE Elsa 1’59 »
  7. VIGREUX Baptiste 2’13 »
  8. BENOIT Manon 2’29 »
  9. FAAD Ema 2’37 »

1 km | M | 1 km | Chr : M

  1. BLAUWBLOMME Luc-anael 3’14 »
  2. BARIGAND Julian 3’17 »
  3. GUEUDET Vanina 3’21 »
  4. POTELLE Clemence 3’23 »
  5. RIQUIER Jean 3’26 »
  6. LEFEBVRE Antoine 3’27 »
  7. VAN-DE-SYPE Laurent 3’33 »
  8. GOTZ Frederic 3’35 »
  9. HEIB Sebastien 3’42 »
  10. MOREL Murielle 3’51 »
  11. VAN-DE-SYPE Christiane 4’02 »
  12. GUIDEZ Bruno 4’03 »
  13. VAN-DE-SYPE Claire 4’08 »
  14. DUPONT Kristen 4’09 »
  15. COURREGES Julie 4’36 »
  16. COURREGES Philippe 4’37 »
  17. LEFEBVRE Anne-marie 4’42 »
  18. SUEUR Charlene 4’43 »
  19. FAAD Lisa 4’50 »
  20. MARTORELL Philippe 5’01 »
  21. ROLAND Benjamin 5’02 »

16 km | M | 16 km | Chr : M

  1. POTELLE Benoit 1h10’02 »
  2. LAMOTTE Patrick 1h10’09 »
  3. BEGYN Julien 1h13’03 »
  4. BEGYN Franck 1h15’33 »
  5. CLAUDEL Antoine 1h18’31 »
  6. LEOGNANY Frederic 1h19’01 »
  7. POIRET Franck 1h19’49 »
  8. WINTREBERT Herve 1h20’31 »
  9. PARMENTIER Thierry 1h21’29 »
  10. SANTERRE Thierry 1h22’18 »
  11. DEGROS Thibault 1h23’16 »
  12. AUGUSTO Philippe 1h23’34 »
  13. BARTEK Partrick 1h23’55 »
  14. LEFEBVRE Antoine 1h25’08 »
  15. GONCALVES Stephane 1h25’18 »
  16. DOUCHET Francois-xavier 1h26’04 »
  17. CARPENTIER Jean 1h26’11 »
  18. ZIDAT Ahmed 1h26’11 »
  19. JADAS Martial 1h26’56 »
  20. BURNER Regis 1h27’08 »
  21. DIGNE Jerome 1h27’26 »

4 km | M | 4 km | Chr : M

  1. BEGYN Julien 15’52 »
  2. MATORELL Thierry 15’54 »
  3. TESTART Thomas 16’13 »
  4. CARLIER Eric 17’32 »
  5. DAUMAS Philippe 17’40 »
  6. DELAPLACE Marion 18’01 »
  7. TOURETH Vincent 20’23 »
  8. MONTAY Henri 20’25 »
  9. EL-FARISI Mohamed 20’36 »
  10. DAUMAS Veronique 21’44 »
  11. LINET Joel 21’57 »
  12. LAURE Jeremy 23’20 »
  13. ROLAND Lucie 23’34 »
  14. PAVANELLO Christine 24’51 »
  15. HULIN Coralie 25’45 »
  16. INNOCENT Christine 26’24 »
  17. AGNES Laure 27’57 »
  18. FRANCOIS Annie 28’13 »
  19. FAAD Celine 28’49 »
  20. LEBELLE-KULUPA Amandi 30’00 »
  21. LAURE Williame 31’00 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse