Resultats La saintinoise 2011



 

Résultats 0.400M

  • 1 FRAGALE Oceane   2’16 »
  • 2 ZDETOVETZKY Vassilly   2’17 »
  • 3 GRIMAUD Elsa   2’18 »
  • 4 CHARLETY Amandine   2’20 »
  • 5 PUTOIS JEANNIM Erwann   2’22 »
  • 6 HOUDAYER Lea   2’23 »
  • 7 RATPATRON Maylis   2’27 »
  • 8 ARNAUD Lubin   2’28 »
  • 9 OKRALIK Leane   2’28 »
  • 10 BERNIER Pierre   2’29 »
  • 11 DUPLAND Liv   2’30 »
  • 12 COUDURIER Lou   2’31 »
  • 13 RENAUD Gael   2’31 »
  • 14 ZIMMERMANN Jeanne   2’31 »
  • 15 DE VISME Enzo   2’32 »
  • 16 HENDEL-HABCHI Sephora   2’34 »
  • 17 GOUINEAU Alban   2’34 »
  • 18 TRAINA Selena   2’35 »
  • 19 REVOL Maelie   2’37 »
  • 20 BOUFFAND Adele   2’37 »

Résultats 1.5KM

  • 1 MONTICO Romain   8’49 »
  • 2 ROCHAIX Mathis   8’50 »
  • 3 DELON Quentin   8’54 »
  • 4 OSTERGAARD Schaun   8’58 »
  • 5 CHATELAIN Lucas   8’59 »
  • 6 CHRETIEN Batiste   9’00 »
  • 7 CANDEL Genia   9’05 »
  • 8 MAHUT Simon   9’05 »
  • 9 MANEN Anais   9’06 »
  • 10 DAVID Teophin   9’06 »
  • 11 DAVID Francois   9’06 »
  • 12 MORAT Julie   9’08 »
  • 13 DOSSARD 744   9’10 »
  • 14 DE PONTES Tyler   9’10 »
  • 15 BERTHELMOT Yvana   9’10 »
  • 16 DEVISME Alexis   9’11 »
  • 17 EVEQUE Jordan   9’12 »
  • 18 RICHARDONE Enzo   9’13 »
  • 19 RELA Coline   9’14 »
  • 20 RICHARDONE Angelique   9’14 »

Résultats 1km

  • 1 MANEN Sacha   5’50 »
  • 2 CHENAL Edouard   6’01 »
  • 3 BLANC Samy   6’04 »
  • 4 VALDES Lois   6’06 »
  • 5 DELON Theo   6’07 »
  • 6 RELA Noee   6’09 »
  • 7 RATPATRON Camille   6’11 »
  • 8 BOUTANT Matheo   6’12 »
  • 9 MILLET Clara   6’13 »
  • 10 ROUSSEL Marin   6’13 »
  • 11 DONATI Enzo   6’16 »
  • 12 ERARD Tom   6’20 »
  • 13 SOBOCAN Corentin   6’24 »
  • 14 DUPLAND Evan   6’24 »
  • 15 MAUVERNAY Mathieu   6’25 »
  • 16 GAIFFIER Nathan   6’27 »
  • 17 BLANC-TALON Lucas   6’27 »
  • 18 MORAT Fanny   6’28 »
  • 19 DUPLAND Axel   6’29 »
  • 20 GRIMAUD Julie   6’31 »

Résultats 3KM

  • 1 GIRAUDINEAU Alexis Asa 10’41 »
  • 2 DUFAUT Jordan Aea 11’07 »
  • 3 MAHUT Paul   13’32 »
  • 4 GAVEAU Hugo   16’15 »
  • 5 THOMAS Robin   16’31 »
  • 6 LE BRIS Emma Karate Club Du Bourget Du Lac 16’53 »
  • 7 MICHAUD Cyril Asa 17’58 »
  • 8 BERLENGUER Quentin   18’54 »

Résultats COURSE DES 2 CHATEAUX

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse