Resultats La saint briceenne 2012


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 PRUDON Romain   33’03 »
  • 2 BOUTINEAU Gregory Domont Athletisme 35’05 »
  • 3 OULD Fabien C.c. Taverny Athletisme 35’07 »
  • 4 AOUZAL Jamal Entente Franconville Cesame Va 35’18 »
  • 5 STIMOLO Mathias C.c. Taverny Athletisme 35’57 »
  • 6 SAIDOUN Christopher Aa Pays De France Athle 95* 36’39 » qi
  • 7 MAGONDEAUX Bruno Ac Beauchamp 36’41 » qi
  • 8 DIAZ-GALAN Nicolas Union Nord Est 95 A 37’18 »
  • 9 CACAUT Patrice Cs Ptt 95 37’27 »
  • 10 FOURREY Denis Mormant A 37’36 »
  • 11 RIOU Jean-yves C.c. Taverny Athletisme 37’38 » qi
  • 12 CADART Dominique C.c. Taverny Athletisme 37’39 »
  • 13 VALLOIS Nicolas Paris Avenir Athletic 38’06 »
  • 14 ROUSSEAU Philippe Domont Athletisme 38’11 »
  • 15 GONCALVES Jean-luc Entente Franconville Cesame Va 38’11 »
  • 16 SEGAIN Francois Entente Franconville Cesame Va 38’27 »
  • 17 RHINO Manuel Union Nord Est 95 A 38’39 »
  • 18 LEROY Jean-marc Mouy Atac 38’40 »
  • 19 PARDINGON Christophe   38’52 »
  • 20 COSPEREC Vincent C.c. Taverny Athletisme 38’56 »

Résultats Eveil athlé | M | Eveil athlé | Chr : M

  • 1 LEGOUGE Alban Entente Franconville Cesame Va 4’35 »
  • 2 ROUSSEAU Matteo Domont Athletisme 4’42 »
  • 3 PHILIPPE Tom Domont Athletisme 4’44 »
  • 4 SEDRATI Dany Domont Athletisme 4’44 »
  • 5 MOURGEOTTE Alonzo   4’49 »
  • 6 BRUNET Hugo   5’03 »
  • 7 PERIN Ellynn Domont Athletisme 5’16 »
  • 8 RODRIGUES Luna   5’23 »
  • 9 DA COSTA Camille Saint-brice Athletisme 5’24 »
  • 10 LEGOUGE Thomas Entente Franconville Cesame Va 5’26 »
  • 11 TELLECHEA Matteo   5’29 »
  • 12 AUDOU Enoha   5’32 »
  • 13 BRUNET Thomas   5’35 »
  • 14 DEBETZ Arnaud Domont Athletisme 5’37 »
  • 15 LANGLET Mathis Saint-brice Athletisme 5’40 »
  • 16 DA SILVA Thais St Brice 5’42 »
  • 17 BODSON Raphael   5’44 »
  • 18 CARAQUIN Eva   5’55 »
  • 19 TORIEL Antoine Saint-brice Athletisme 5’57 »
  • 20 LE BLANC Clara   6’02 »

Résultats Poussins | F | Poussins | Chr : M

  • 1 TORIEL Pauline Saint-brice Athletisme 6’31 »
  • 2 DIAS Thomas   6’38 »
  • 3 AGASSEAU Solene Saint-brice Athletisme 6’41 »
  • 4 DA COSTA Thomas Saint-brice Athletisme 6’47 »
  • 5 ABBOURA Wilhem Saint-brice Athletisme 6’51 »
  • 6 FEKRACHE Floriane   6’53 »
  • 7 DA SILVA Maxence   6’56 »
  • 8 HENRY Amandine Saint-brice Athletisme 6’59 »
  • 9 SEMEGA Christopher Saint-brice Athletisme 7’18 »
  • 10 BOUILLIER Clement   7’32 »
  • 11 PICKEL Eloise Saint-brice Athletisme 7’38 »
  • 12 FREDERIC Ofelia Domont Athletisme 7’50 »
  • 13 MICHAUD Angelina sara   8’07 »
  • 14 MONTEIL Axelle Saint-brice Athletisme 8’10 »
  • 15 GIRON Lia Club Athletisme De Puteaux 92 8’21 »
  • 16 FONTAINE Constance Saint-brice Athletisme 8’33 »
  • 17 LEJEUNE Luna Saint-brice Athletisme 8’51 »
  • 18 FERON Marie Stade Francais (paris) 9’01 »
  • 19 NILLON Anne-laure Club Athletisme De Puteaux 92 10’34 »

Résultats Benjamins | M | Benjamins | Chr : M

  • 1 HAMON Axel Entente Franconville Cesame Va 8’11 »
  • 2 NEVOT Milan   8’28 »
  • 3 ROBERT Louis Usm Malakoff 8’47 »
  • 4 AGASSEAU Laurine Saint-brice Athletisme 8’57 »
  • 5 DIRRAS Carl Saint-brice Athletisme 9’03 »
  • 6 POSSIEN Theo Saint-brice Athletisme 9’24 »
  • 7 ROBINET Esteban Ac Beauchamp 9’42 »
  • 8 ROCHE Maxime   10’02 »
  • 9 CERVEAU-EAUCLERE Aude-lyse Domont Athletisme 10’19 »
  • 10 SENAC Ulysse   10’19 »
  • 11 MONTEIL Yann Saint-brice Athletisme 10’38 »
  • 12 FRICHE Charline Saint-brice Athletisme 10’45 »
  • 13 PENAQUE Laurine Montmagny Sports 11’51 »

Résultats 10 km marche | M | 10 km marche | Chr : M

  • 1 LEMOGNE Loic C.c. Taverny Athletisme 58’12 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse