Résultats La ronde hivernale 2013 à Thaon les vosges


 

COURSE B 900M | M | COURSE B 900M | Chr : M

  1. VIALLARD Romeo –
  2. ROCHA Antonin –
  3. LEROMAIN Benoit –
  4. LOEBENGUTH Maxime –
  5. CLAUDEL-TEYSSEIRE Alizee –
  6. PRIN Hugo –
  7. MOUANE Kinaly –
  8. TRAUT Nathy –
  9. MENISSIER Clement –
  10. FILALI Isaac –
  11. IDOUX Jules –
  12. LECOMTE-MOLARD Maeva –
  13. BLOND Anna –
  14. SEITZ Awen –
  15. GAILLARD Pierre –
  16. JEANTROUX Laurine –
  17. CHARPENTIER Lyson –
  18. PHILIPPE Ludmila –
  19. AUVRAY Mathis –
  20. JOFFROY Amaury –
  21. ROUSSET Gabin –

COURSE C 1630M | M | COURSE C 1630M | Chr : M

  1. CASTEL Yanis –
  2. MOUGEOT Mathias –
  3. CONRAUX Clement –
  4. KASPEROWICZ Lou –
  5. JONCOUR Valentin –
  6. ROCHA Benjamin –
  7. MENISSIER Paul –
  8. LEPLAT Robin –
  9. CHAMOUTON Baptiste –
  10. BETOU Maxime –
  11. GENTIL Hugo –
  12. CONRAUX Mathis –
  13. GROSJEAN Lorris –
  14. GENTY Maud –
  15. COLLADO Leo –
  16. FRITZ Felix –
  17. KASPEROWICZ Anton –
  18. HOUILLON Gabin –
  19. HOLL Tobias –
  20. BAYARD Jules –
  21. LALLOZ Louna –

COURSEA 620M | M | COURSEA 620M | Chr : M

  1. BLOND Baptiste –
  2. JONCOUR Fabian –
  3. ODILLE Louis –
  4. DIDIERJEAN Berenice –
  5. LALLEMAND Thomas –
  6. CONRAUX Clovis –
  7. BIASIATO Celestin –
  8. LEROMAIN Clement –
  9. DESPRES Justin –
  10. LALLEMAND Elisa –
  11. GUILLEY Lilou –
  12. BARETTE Enola –
  13. DIDELOT Manon –
  14. DIEUDONNE Romain –
  15. COLNOT Pauline –
  16. MARTIN Lilly –
  17. BOULAYOUNE Ines –
  18. LEBRUN Sophie –
  19. MURA Sacha –
  20. GUINARD Lou –
  21. HETTINGER Bastien –

COURSE POPULAIRE | M | COURSE POPULAIRE | Chr : M

  1. TACHE Romain 9’12 »
  2. BARBERIS Matteo 9’14 »
  3. CHAMOUTON Philippe 9’54 »
  4. L HOTE Kevin 9’56 »
  5. GOUIA Hichem 9’57 »
  6. LENHARDT Victor 10’13 »
  7. MAADINI Mateo 10’19 »
  8. SPIESER Jean-paul 10’21 »
  9. TACHE Quentin 10’25 »
  10. FRERE Pierre 10’28 »
  11. BACHET Lola 10’38 »
  12. LALLOZ Anae 10’44 »
  13. AUBERT Mathieu 10’46 »
  14. LALLEMAND Vincent 10’51 »
  15. HURAUX Brandon 10’52 »
  16. HENRY Adele 11’01 »
  17. KASPEROWICZ Sacha 11’02 »
  18. EURIAT Adeline 11’02 »
  19. BENCHEBRA Stella 11’02 »
  20. HOUILLON Camille 11’06 »
  21. BECHEIT Olivier 11’14 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse