Resultats La ronde estivale semi marathon 2012


 

Résultats 1/2 Marathon | M | 1/2 Marathon | Chr : M

  • 1 LE BERRE Yohan Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 1h08’58 »
  • 2 ADIDAB Hicham (Mar) Pays Haut A Reuni 1h10’07 »
  • 3 ANTOINE David Ac De La Haute Meurthe * 1h10’26 »
  • 4 JECHOUX Stephane Co Haute Moselotte* 1h12’22 »
  • 5 LEFEVRE Cedric   1h12’23 »
  • 6 FILIPPI Daniel C.o.s. Villers Athletisme 1h12’47 »
  • 7 LAURENT Ludovic Ac De La Haute Meurthe * 1h14’05 »
  • 8 AIT BAMMOU M’barek C.o.s. Villers Athletisme 1h14’39 »
  • 9 DERBANNE Sebastien Club Course Comite Entreprise 1h15’58 »
  • 10 PERRARD Emmanuel Asptt Nancy * 1h16’40 »
  • 11 PELTIER David SPORTS 2000 1h18’15 »
  • 12 OCTOZON Frederic TEAM ESPACE MARATHON 1h19’00 »
  • 13 SAINT AYES Mikael Asptt Nancy * 1h19’22 »
  • 14 SAYER Michel Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 1h21’35 »
  • 15 MARTIN Nicolas TRIATHLON EPINAL 1h21’36 »
  • 16 MATHIEU Stephane Es Thaon 1h21’48 »
  • 17 LAMBLIN Frederic Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 1h22’25 »
  • 18 MULLER Jean-michel Ac De La Haute Meurthe * 1h23’26 »
  • 19 FICHTER Nicolas   1h23’39 »
  • 20 ROUX Olivier Es Thaon 1h24’05 »

Résultats 1200M | M | 1200M | Chr : M

  • 1 GEORGEL Guillaume   4’05 »
  • 2 BLAISE Arthur Es Thaon 4’15 »
  • 3 BAYARD Jules Es Thaon 4’24 »
  • 4 MAITZAINGUE Eva   4’25 »
  • 5 JOMARD Laura Es Thaon 4’26 »
  • 6 CONRAUX Marilou Es Thaon 4’31 »
  • 7 IMHOF Margaux Es Thaon 4’43 »
  • 8 DA SILVA Nicolas Es Thaon –
  • 9 REISENBURSCH Adrien   –
  • 10 BERTRAND Martin   –
  • 11 ROY Claire Es Thaon –
  • 12 HEMERY Guillaume Es Thaon –
  • 13 HELEU Bleunwenn Es Thaon –
  • 14 GACHET Cyrielle   –
  • 15 KASPEROWICZ Lou Es Thaon –
  • 16 SCHILHANECK Sandra   –

Résultats 1450M | M | 1450M | Chr : M

  • 1 DERBANNE Romuald   4’24 »
  • 2 SCHILHANECK Bryan   4’48 »
  • 3 CONTE Camille Es Thaon 4’49 »
  • 4 REISENBURSCH Alexis   4’50 »
  • 5 DERBANNE Laetitia   4’57 »
  • 6 HOUILLON Mathilde Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* –
  • 7 BERTRAND Gaspard   –
  • 8 ROZOT Sarah Es Thaon –
  • 9 LALLOZ Anae Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* –
  • 10 HOUILLON Camille Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* –
  • 11 LESAGE Loris Es Thaon –
  • 12 KASPEROWICZ Sacha Es Thaon –

Résultats 600M | M | 600M | Chr : M

  • 1 LEROMAIN Benoit Es Thaon 2’25 »
  • 2 BODEZ Kilian   2’30 »
  • 3 PRIN Hugo   2’34 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse