Resultats La ronde du bosmont 2010



 

Résultats BENJAMINS

  • 1 GANZER Corentin Ac Chatenois 7’44 »
  • 2 LAUQUIN Raphael Ac Chatenois 7’53 »
  • 3 DRUAIS Christophe Ac Chatenois 8’57 »
  • 4 SOUMARE Mellie Ac Chatenois 9’04 »
  • 5 PERRIGUEY Olivia Ac Chatenois 9’16 »
  • 6 KNOEPFLIN Arthur Ac Chatenois 10’58 »

Résultats COURSE des AS

  • 1 DONISCHAL Brice Colmar Mc 32’31 »
  • 2 WEISS Christophe Mba 34’00 »
  • 3 DE NES Sylvain Huningue 34’11 »
  • 4 LEMBLE Dominique   34’28 »
  • 5 MAIROT Jocelyn Mba 34’49 »
  • 6 DJEDID Mourad Mba 35’08 »
  • 7 MARTINEZ Joseph Mba 35’25 »
  • 8 PERRON Jean-pierre Ac Chatenois 35’56 »
  • 9 SIMON Pascal Mba 36’20 »
  • 10 ROY Olivier Ac Chatenois 36’29 »
  • 11 MASSON Roger Dac 37’16 »
  • 12 DOMPTAIL Laurent Tri-lion Belfort 37’30 »
  • 13 RUETSCH Stephane Mba 38’28 »
  • 14 RENLK Patrick Eha Thann 38’30 »
  • 15 ZAUGG Jean Claude Defis90 38’32 »
  • 16 THEILLER Gilbert Tri-lion Belfort 38’36 »
  • 17 DESGRANDCHAMPS Anthony   38’40 »
  • 18 MORAS Raphael Tri Athlon Besancon 38’45 »
  • 19 THOMAS Patrice Acab 38’49 »
  • 20 MANGEL Ludovic Cohm 39’16 »

Résultats EA et POUSSINS

  • 1 HABI Amelia Ac Chatenois 4’40 »
  • 2 GANZER Theo Ac Chatenois 4’42 »
  • 3 BOUHELIER Julie Ac Chatenois 4’45 »
  • 4 BADIQUE Ambre Mba 4’51 »
  • 5 BERNIGAUD Alexis Gahs Hericourt 4’57 »
  • 6 SOUMARE Alizee Ac Chatenois 4’58 »
  • 7 SOUMARE Yannis Ac Chatenois 4’59 »
  • 8 PERRIGUEY Camille Ac Chatenois 5’06 »
  • 9 VOLLE Sarah Ac Chatenois 5’12 »
  • 10 BONTEMPS Lucile Ac Chatenois 5’16 »
  • 11 PERRIGUEY Lea Ac Chatenois 5’24 »
  • 12 BOUROUEMEZ Marine Ac Chatenois 5’26 »
  • 13 LAUQUIN Roxane Ac Chatenois 5’27 »
  • 14 RINGENBACH Carla Ac Chatenois 5’28 »
  • 15 MATHIS Marine Ac Chatenois 5’29 »
  • 16 HERGLE Hugo Ac Chatenois 6’04 »
  • 17 MOUREY Theo Ac Chatenois 6’17 »
  • 18 PELLETIER Nathan Ac Chatenois 6’18 »
  • 19 HURTH Florian Ac Chatenois 6’28 »
  • 20 PERRET Carla Ac Chatenois 6’31 »

Résultats MINIMES

  • 1 RUETSCH Tim Mba 11’07 »
  • 2 VIEZZI Cesar Ac Chatenois-les-forges 12’02 »
  • 3 SANDOZ Florine Ac Chatenois 12’07 »
  • 4 KOHLER Milena Ac Chatenois 12’46 »
  • 5 JACQUEL Jordan Ac Chatenois 12’55 »
  • 6 MARI Fanny Ac Chatenois 14’12 »
  • 7 GUY Corentin Ac Chatenois 14’14 »
  • 8 GIRARD Marielle Ac Chatenois 15’43 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse