Résultats La ronde des coteaux glainois 2014 à Glaine montaigut


 

1.5km PO | M | 1.5km PO | Chr : M | 1500 m

  1. HUBERT Antoine –
  2. BOURDE Martin –
  3. IVANOVSKI Samuel –
  4. MALTES Mateo –
  5. CHAZAL Alexis –
  6. BLANC Laurine –
  7. BUZON Emeric –
  8. GOURMIL Aurelien –
  9. PAPON Lisa lou –
  10. TOUCHET Alysse –
  11. TULON Nathael –

3km MI | M | 3km MI | Chr : M | 3000 m

  1. MORLEC Valentin 10’56 »
  2. PEYNET Justin 11’08 »
  3. BRINGER Matteo 12’01 »
  4. BRINGER Esteban 12’08 »
  5. HAGUER Tom 13’28 »
  6. VALLEE Lucas 14’22 »
  7. ROCHETTE Melanie 14’28 »
  8. RALAIHLITIANA Tristan 15’22 »
  9. BOURDE Arthur 15’24 »

10km TC | M | 10km TC | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. BEYNEL Patrice 36’34 »
  2. REBOLLO Damien 36’36 »
  3. CHANTELAUZE Stephane 37’02 »
  4. TOURNEMINE Paul 38’32 »
  5. COMPTE Philippe 38’53 »
  6. TRINQUE Didier 39’10 »
  7. LAUMOND Eric 39’28 »
  8. SAROWSKI Joslyn 39’53 »
  9. JEGOU Aurelien 40’20 »
  10. VEYSSIERE Stephane 40’26 »
  11. GENTEUIL Bruno 40’27 »
  12. GUILLERMIN Jerome 40’34 »
  13. BARTHOUX Nicolas 40’43 »
  14. BRISSON Olivier 41’32 »
  15. MAGERAND Thierry 41’54 »
  16. ZANOLETTI Michael 41’55 »
  17. CERETTA Olivier 42’01 »
  18. FRAISSE Sylvain 42’43 »
  19. JOUBERT Stephane 42’50 »
  20. BEST Laurent 42’54 »
  21. QUINCY Philippe 43’01 »

5km TC | M | 5km TC | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. PARROT Pascal 20’30 »
  2. COLL Philippe 20’45 »
  3. FRIGIERE Julien 21’16 »
  4. KHTIB Adnane 21’53 »
  5. FERNANDES Jean luc 22’00 »
  6. BATTAGLIA Franck 22’14 »
  7. RIOU Gilles 22’15 »
  8. THIERRY Vincent 22’34 »
  9. BENABDELKADER Sylvain 23’37 »
  10. JOCOB Thomas 23’47 »
  11. VALERO Bruno 23’49 »
  12. BUSSIERE Nicolas 23’50 »
  13. FERRIER Raymond 24’02 »
  14. DARBOT Romain 24’24 »
  15. CHAPUT Gilles 25’14 »
  16. MORLEC Margot 25’57 »
  17. PIOLET Marc 26’39 »
  18. KEPLER Gregoire 26’47 »
  19. ROUSSON Valerie 26’51 »
  20. CONNOIS Francois 27’25 »
  21. BERRE Frederic 28’30 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse